Girls Yrs 3&4          
Name School Position   Team  
Emma Wood Cumnor House School 1   Cumnor House School 50
Kashia Titterton Margaret Roper 2   Margaret Roper 84
Mya Martin Cumnor House School 3   St Aidan's 86
Amelia Purnell Gresham 4   Gresham 147
Faye Tucker St Aidan's 5   Coulsdon CofE 170
Emilie Bartczak Keston 6   Keston 174
Kenzie Mae Beck Keston 7   Atwood 180
Sophie Hobbs South London Harriers 8   Woodlea 204
Jeda Beckford Coulsdon CofE 9      
Talisha Crawford Atwood 10      
Olivia Dobson Atwood 11      
Ella Hilson St Aidan's 12      
Sophia Wan Cumnor House School 13      
Connie Jarrett Woodlea 14      
Susanna Edwards Margaret Roper 15      
Imaan Yousuf Cumnor House School 16      
Noor Jetha Cumnor House School 17      
Ava Kelly Cumnor House School 18      
Olivia Waller Margaret Roper 19      
Isabelle Singleton Cumnor House School 20      
Lulu Bellio St Aidan's 21      
Iona Mackinson-Smith Margaret Roper 22      
Kamron Ashie-Rochester St Aidan's 23      
Maddie Speller Coulsdon CofE 24      
Saskia Ferraro St Aidan's 25      
Amelia Lunghi Margaret Roper 26      
Anna-Maria Margaret Roper 27      
Amy Lam Margaret Roper 28      
Emily King Gresham 29      
Sophie Waite Woodlea 30      
Sophie Finch Gresham 31      
Teya Stevens Coulsdon CofE 32      
Isobel Cawood South London Harriers 33      
SaFire Taylor Cumnor House School 34      
Jadyn Abankwa Margaret Roper 35      
Sophie Greenwood South London Harriers 36      
Anna Gillet Atwood 37      
Zoha Jetha Cumnor House School 38      
Katie Martin Keston 39      
Lara Flint Cumnor House School 40      
Sophia Es Gresham 41      
Rosa James Gresham 42      
Evie Lester Margaret Roper 43      
Emily Jackson Coulsdon CofE 44      
Eesha Patel Woodlea 45      
Millie Blackburn St Aidan's 46      
Hannah Belshaw Cumnor House School 47      
Mia eleberti St Aidan's 48      
Annabelle Masters St Aidan's 49      
Eloise Waterman St Aidan's 50      
Elena Falzon St Aidan's 51      
Scarlet McDonald Margaret Roper 52      
Freya McDonald St Aidan's 53      
Emma Tamley Woodlea 54      
Halima Asim Cumnor House School 55      
Zainab Khan Cumnor House School 56      
Fianna Adams Cumnor House School 57      
Hasna Sureshkumar Cumnor House School 58      
Anastasia Ferraro St Aidan's 59      
Akshaya Kuranagakan Cumnor House School 60      
           
Boys Yrs 3&4          
Name School Position   Team  
Blake Mitchell Coulsdon CofE 1   Coulsdon CofE 40
Joshua Bur Atwood 2   Atwood 46
Felix Murphy Coulsdon CofE 3   Woodlea 86
Owen Grimwood Coulsdon CofE 4   Gresham 87
Ted Paice Keston 5   Keston 100
Tommyh Newell Woodlea 6   Margaret Roper 127
William Reeve Atwood 7   St aidan's 270
Daniel Murray Atwood 8      
James Keeble Gresham 9      
Kanye Matthews Atwood 10      
Kristian Taylor Coulsdon CofE 11      
Louis Gates Keston 12      
Oliver Butler Gresham 13      
Ryan Cooer Gresham 14      
Luke Ward Gresham 15      
Russell Wood Woodlea 16      
Joe Kelly Woodlea 17      
Liam Potter Margaret Roper 18      
George Newman Atwood 19      
Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper 20      
Oscar Coulsdon CofE 21      
Callum Porter Coulsdon CofE 22      
Liam Nichols Woodlea 23      
Fabien Gregory Woodlea 24      
Sam Major Keston 25      
Jack Mitchere Margaret Roper 26      
Daid Coulsdon CofE 27      
Tymen Le Poele Keston 28      
Jack Hassien Margaret Roper 29      
Zac Banister Keston 30      
Sol Willis Keston 31      
Matthew Budgen Woodlea 32      
Paddy Collins Keston 33      
Thomas Saunders Margaret Roper 34      
Leo Langdon Margaret Roper 35      
Alex Lampert Gresham 36      
? Margaret Roper 37      
James Anderson Atwood 38      
William Ainsworth Woodlea 39      
Cristo Waller Margaret Roper 40      
Toby Lam Margaret Roper 41      
Kai Higuchi Gresham 42      
Richard Mayhew Coulsdon CofE 43      
Atel Coulsdon CofE 44      
Alfie Lamb Atwood 45      
Oscaronew Davidson Coulsdon CofE 46      
Vanin Malik Woodlea 47      
Jacob Dias St Aidan's 48      
Cassius Vincent SLH 49      
Mitchell Lock Keston 50      
Zak Burgess Coulsdon CofE 51      
Edward James St Aidan's 52      
Nasr Sami Gresham 53      
John Chappell St Aidan's 54      
Samuel Ratnam Margaret Roper 55      
James Mitchener Margaret Roper 56      
Charlie Tryrena Coulsdon CofE 57      
           
Girls Yrs 5&6          
Name School Position   Team  
Megan Lawrence Woodlea 1   Woodlea 65
Amy Beattie Coulsdon CofE 2   Coulsdon CofE 70
Ella-Grace Maynard SLH 3   St Aidan's 76
Katie Mooney St Aidan's 4   Margaret Roper 137
Laura Mason Gresham 5   Cumnor House School 138
Rebecca Ward SLH 6   Gresham 165
Georgina Skeates Coulsdon CofE 7      
Elisha Summers Woodlea 8      
Sophie Shallow St Aidan's 9      
Malaika Uddin Cumnor House School 10      
Amelie Gaudoin SLH 11      
Shermya Modupe Cumnor House School 12      
Sophie Locke Coulsdon CofE 13      
Natasha Drake Woodlea 14      
Emily Waite Woodlea 15      
Sally Russell SLH 16      
Anya Rotchell SLH 17      
Mia Perez SLH 18      
Bella Mancuso St Aidan's 19      
Gabriella Palmieri St Aidan's 20      
Yoleni Paulo SLH 21      
Emma Stevenson Coulsdon CofE 22      
Azfirah Sadiz SLH 23      
Clara Papworth St Aidan's 24      
Abbie Sullivan SLH 25      
Charlie Watkins Coulsdon CofE 26      
Scarlett Tournes Woodlea 27      
Natasha Gyenning SLH 28      
Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper 29      
Lucie Day St Aidan's 30      
Amelia Evans Margaret Roper 31      
Keira Maynard St Aidan's 32      
Erica Templeton Cumnor House School 33      
Dena Ebanks Gresham 34      
Natasha Ferraro St Aidan's 35      
Aiyana Ashie-Rochester St Aidan's 36      
Esime Adjoa Agbenu Margaret Roper 37      
Chloe Wood ? Woodlea 38      
Amelia McDonald St Aidan's 39      
Erin Colliety Margaret Roper 40      
Anjali Patel-Ramcharan Cumnor House School 41      
           
Boys Yrs 5&6          
Name School Position   Team  
Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper 1   Margaret Roper 61
Joe Seal Chipstead Valley 2   Woodlea 65
Peter Edwards Margaret Roper 3   Keston 72
Michael Bassick Woodlea 4   Coulsdon CofE 99
Ben Amos Woodlea 5   Chipstead Valley 107
Joe Lawrence Woodlea 6   Atwood 123
Jack Nelson Keston 7   Gresham 175
Zack Jeanes Coulsdon CofE 8   St Aidan's 176
Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper 9      
Yashvir Singh Coulsdon CofE 10      
Tom Laing Keston 11      
Tom Annetts Chipstead Valley 12      
David Mayhew Coulsdon CofE 13      
Jared Cruikshank Atwood 14      
Olllie Marlin Keston 15      
Navid Raoufian St Aidan's 16      
Christopher Finch Gresham 17      
William Bates Keston 18      
Finlay Rennie Woodlea 19      
Aaron Gillet Atwood 20      
Joe Price Keston 21      
Cian Maloney Margaret Roper 22      
Aaron Stace Atwood 23      
Ben Clark Atwood 24      
Harry Liu Keston 25      
Marcus Titterton Margaret Roper 26      
Aron Sims Keston 27      
Evan Potter Margaret Roper 28      
Jason Quansah Chipstead Valley 29      
Jayvian Henry Chipstead Valley 30      
Ralph Lasan Woodlea 31      
Heusan Chan Gresham 32      
Sam Garlick Coulsdon CofE 33      
Reuben Chipstead Valley 34      
Jack Penfold Coulsdon CofE 35      
Damien Laing St Aidan's 36      
Enrico Lunghi Margaret Roper 37      
Jamie Waite Woodlea 38      
Matthew Greenhough Margaret Roper 39      
Christian Waterman St Aidan's 40      
Sesi Agbenu Margaret Roper 41