Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:55:20 TORRY, Nicholas Serpentine Running Club  
  2 0:56:35 KENDALL, Danny Cambridge H  
  3 0:57:49 MAJOR, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  4 0:58:07 DRAKE, Robert South London Harriers  
  5 0:58:46 GORDON, James Cambridge H  
  6 0:58:53 REEVES, Andrew Serpentine Running Club MV40
  7 1:00:16 HATCHER, Liam South London Harriers  
  8 1:00:34 STIRK, Adam Guildford & Godalming  
  9 1:00:45 HODGES, Steve Cambridge H  
  10 1:00:48 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  11 1:01:36 BARBERIS, Nicola Serpentine Running Club  
  12 1:01:50 MILLS, Peter Tadworth AC  
  13 1:02:02 SANDERSON, Robin Herne Hill Harriers  
  14 1:02:15 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  15 1:02:35 SEARLE, Stuart South London Harriers MV40
  16 1:02:53 LOCKE, Alastair Dulwich Runners  
  17 1:03:36 FLYNN, Declan South London Harriers MV50
  18 1:04:25 BROWN, David Croydon Harriers  
  19 1:04:34 EVANS, David Serpentine Running Club  
  20 1:04:40 HALLAM, Dan Herne Hill Harriers  
  21 1:05:08 BAILEY, Andrew South London Harriers  
  22 1:05:14 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  23 1:05:29 BAKER, David South London Harriers MV40
  24 1:05:59 EVANS, David Serpentine Running Club  
  25 1:06:40 SHINN, Jason   MV40
  26 1:06:46 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
  27 1:06:55 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  28 1:06:57 EDWARDS, Mel Dulwich Runners  
  29 1:07:11 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV40
  30 1:07:22 HIBBERT, Andrew Serpentine Running Club  
  31 1:08:00 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  32 1:08:17 MOGAN, Glen Vets AC MV50
  33 1:08:22 PRILL, Eberhard Dulwich Runners MV50
  34 1:08:29 CLEMENTS, Amy Kent AC  
  35 1:08:36 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  36 1:08:57 BALME, Ola Dulwich Runners LV45
  37 1:09:00 LUDLOW TAYLOR, Sam Serpentine Running Club  
  38 1:09:01 VISRAM, Alexander Clapham Chasers MV40
  39 1:09:06 ZONFRILLO, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  40 1:09:39 CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers MV40
  41 1:09:44 DOL, Eric Herne Hill Harriers  
  42 1:10:09 LUGARI, Ercole Collingwood AC  
  43 1:10:21 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  44 1:10:25 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC  
  45 1:10:30 MILLER, James Serpentine Running Club  
  46 1:10:31 UPCOTT, Francis South London Harriers MV60
  47 1:10:33 HUTTON, Ruth South London Harriers LV45
  48 1:10:36 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  49 1:10:46 BUCHANAN, John Crystal Palace Triathletes  
  50 1:10:50 BRADSHAW, Jane Louise Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC LV35
  51 1:11:13 STAINTON, M J Serpentine Running Club MV50
  52 1:11:15 STIBBS, Cath Kent AC LV35
  53 1:11:31 MARTINS, Antonio Reigate Priory MV50
  54 1:11:53 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
  55 1:11:53 GENTRY, Natalie South London Harriers  
  56 1:12:19 TAYLOR, Andrew Serpentine Running Club  
  57 1:12:28 KERR, Duncan    
  58 1:12:53 DENISON, Laura Serpentine Running Club LV35
  59 1:13:00 MANN, Michael Dulwich Runners MV60
  60 1:13:00 DONAGHY, Simon Collingwood AC MV40
  61 1:13:23 COLLINS, Steven South London Harriers  
  62 1:13:52 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  63 1:14:00 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC MV60
  64 1:14:08 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  65 1:14:20 PARKER, Ian   MV40
  66 1:14:30 PRICE, Kevin Stragglers MV40
  67 1:15:05 THRUSTON, Ed South London Harriers  
  68 1:15:12 BRADLEY, Jennifer Serpentine Running Club  
  69 1:15:38 IANNELLA, Pam South London Harriers LV55
  70 1:16:33 KNOWLES, Kevin    
  71 1:16:48 LAMONT, Duncan    
  72 1:17:20 WILLIAMS, KATE Kent AC LV45
  73 1:17:30 BARLOW, Ian South London Harriers  
  74 1:17:51 PHILIPPS, David    
  75 1:18:18 HUTTON, Steve Tadworth AC MV50
  76 1:18:24 MCLAREN, Bruce Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  77 1:18:28 DAWSON, Jonny    
  78 1:18:34 HUTTON, Danny South London Harriers MV50
  79 1:18:42 LAY, Robert   MV40
  80 1:20:07 BELL, Marcus Tadworth AC  
  81 1:20:16 SULLIVAN, James    
  82 1:20:19 ERCOLANO, Salvatore South London Harriers MV40
  83 1:20:30 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
  84 1:21:15 DRY, Peter Francesco Stragglers MV50
  85 1:21:41 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  86 1:21:51 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  87 1:22:26 PRITCHARD, Matthew 26.2 Road Runners Club  
  88 1:22:43 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  89 1:22:49 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  90 1:23:15 GRECIAN, Peter 26.2 Road Runners Club MV50
  91 1:23:18 COOKE, Tim South London Harriers MV50
  92 1:23:25 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  93 1:23:26 BALBI, Maria South London Harriers  
  94 1:23:43 HOLMES, Julie Stragglers LV45
  95 1:23:46 THOMAS, Mark Stragglers MV50
  96 1:23:50 SHELTON, Joanne Dulwich Runners LV35
  97 1:23:52 HUMPHREYS, Andrew Orpington Road Runners MV50
  98 1:24:10 LAY, Andrew   MV40
  99 1:24:59 PARTIS, Rory    
  100 1:26:17 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  101 1:26:17 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  102 1:26:40 SINCLAIR, CHERRYL Vegan Runners UK  
  103 1:26:46 SPENCE, Martin Vets AC MV50
  104 1:26:55 BELL, Sarah Tadworth AC  
  105 1:27:51 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  106 1:28:24 NADAS, Encsi South London Harriers LV35
  107 1:28:55 GLINSKA, Susan Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  108 1:29:15 MARTINS, Marketa South London Harriers LV35
  109 1:29:57 ENGLEFIELD, GAVIN South London Harriers  
  110 1:30:03 QUIGLEY, Lauren    
  111 1:32:05 INGRAM, Rosie Serpentine Running Club LV35
  112 1:32:30 GORDON, David   MV60
  113 1:32:37 STONE, Kevin 26.2 Road Runners Club MV40
  114 1:34:07 ODEJ, Evelina Collingwood AC  
  115 1:36:57 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  116 1:38:47 GOODWIN, Nigel Herne Hill Harriers MV50
  117 1:46:47 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  118 1:50:47 MCKECHNIE, Hortencia Vegan Runners UK