Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:36:58 CANAVAN, Patrick South London Harriers  
  2 0:37:15 DRAKE, Robert South London Harriers  
  3 0:37:42 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC  
  4 0:38:20 PERRY, Mark Cambridge H  
  5 0:39:09 GILLETT, Daniel South London Harriers MV40
  6 0:40:34 FLYNN, Declan South London Harriers MV50
  7 0:40:44 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
  8 0:40:45 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  9 0:40:49 WYMER, Dylan Collingwood AC  
  10 0:41:10 CHAPPELL, Wayne Reigate Priory MV40
  11 0:41:20 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  12 0:41:26 HATCHER, Liam South London Harriers  
  13 0:41:53 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  14 0:42:03 HENNESSEY, Gordon Collingwood AC MV50
  15 0:42:32 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell Harriers MV40
  16 0:42:34 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  17 0:43:04 CONSTANTINOU, Mark Chiltern Church Runners MV40
  18 0:43:06 MACKAY, John South London Harriers  
  19 0:43:10 COLLINS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  20 0:43:14 COLLINS, Nigel Striders of Croydon  
  21 0:43:15 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  22 0:43:20 COE-O'BRIEN, Rachel South London Harriers  
  23 0:43:32 ROONEY, Lisa Collingwood AC  
  24 0:43:40 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  25 0:43:45 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
  26 0:43:46 CONSTANTINOU, Antony Collingwood AC MV40
  27 0:43:53 CHAPPELL, Michael South London Harriers MV40
  28 0:44:10 DOW, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  29 0:44:14 BUCKLEY, Mark Orpington Road Runners MV40
  30 0:44:54 O'BRIEN, Patrick South London Harriers MV50
  31 0:45:21 BUSH, Nigel South London Harriers MV50
  32 0:46:09 ATTWELL, Barry South London Harriers MV50
  33 0:46:09 COLLINS, Steven South London Harriers  
  34 0:46:55 RICCA, Simon   MV50
  35 0:46:59 CAUTICK, Ravi Larkfield AC  
  36 0:47:19 UPCOTT, Francis South London Harriers MV60
  37 0:47:23 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  38 0:47:53 HUGHES, Dave    
  39 0:48:04 MAURY, Neil South London Harriers MV40
  40 0:48:04 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
  41 0:48:10 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon  
  42 0:48:11 SUTTON, Michael Mount Pleasant AC MV50
  43 0:49:04 MIKELAS, Trevor Reigate Priory MV50
  44 0:49:17 SINFIELD, Jenny Collingwood AC LV35
  45 0:49:18 JACKSON, Mark Peter   MV40
  46 0:49:47 DRY, Peter Francesco Stragglers MV50
  47 0:49:50 WILLIAMS, Paul South London Harriers MV60
  48 0:49:57 ADAMS-JOHNSON, Thomas    
  49 0:50:29 WILLIAMS, Victoria South London Harriers  
  50 0:50:50 DAINES, Mick   MV40
  51 0:50:51 WARD, Terry South London Harriers MV60
  52 0:50:52 CLARK, Andrew D. Reigate Priory  
  53 0:51:10 HERBERT, Alan   MV40
  54 0:51:30 LAND, Tracy South London Harriers  
  55 0:51:39 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  56 0:51:39 SPENCE, Martin Vets AC MV50
  57 0:51:40 MORLEY, Clare Reigate Priory LV35
  58 0:51:48 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  59 0:52:03 STEVENSON, Nicola Collingwood AC  
  60 0:52:06 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  61 0:53:07 BALBI, Maria South London Harriers  
  62 0:53:15 BACKHURST, Peter   MV40
  63 0:53:25 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC LV35
  64 0:53:54 ODEJ, Evelina Vegan Runners UK  
  65 0:54:08 HEDGES, Anita Sutton Runners LV35
  66 0:54:28 BURNS, Callum Reigate Priory MV50
  67 0:54:41 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC  
  68 0:54:58 HUGHES, Harvey South London Harriers MV60
  69 0:55:01 HERBERT, Kate   LV35
  70 0:55:11 HOWLETT, Andrea South London Harriers  
  71 0:55:29 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  72 0:55:29 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  73 0:55:45 FRANCESCH, Carmen South London Harriers LV35
  74 0:55:47 HUGHES, Kerrie Rose   LV35
  75 0:55:47 RICKWOOD, John   MV40
  76 0:56:01 COTTAM, Ruth Collingwood AC  
  77 0:57:12 COOPER, Paul David Collingwood AC MV40
  78 0:57:16 PANETTA, Theresa Sutton Runners  
  79 0:58:29 DAVIS, Sally South London Harriers  
  80 0:59:58 COOPER, Anthony   MV50
  81 1:00:12 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers  
  82 1:00:13 YOUNG, Ant    
  83 1:00:13 SULLIVAN, Sharon    
  84 1:00:32 SIMMS, Vera    
  85 1:00:46 MCCANN, Michaela    
  86 1:00:46 CUE, Anna   NDB
  87 1:00:47 APPS, Leonard   MV50
  88 1:01:21 JONES, Janice    
  89 1:01:26 KNIGHT, Jim Collingwood AC MV50
  90 1:02:41 BERLIN, Simon   MV50
  91 1:02:53 QUESTED, Rupert Collingwood AC MV60
  92 1:03:29 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC LV55
  93 1:04:05 SAMUEL, Karen Petts Wood Runners  
  94 1:05:00 MISTRY, Amar    
  95 1:05:16 DREW, Sandhya South London Harriers  
  96 1:06:31 HELLIWELL, Alex Collingwood AC  
  97 1:06:51 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters  
  98 1:06:53 APPIAH-AMPOFO, Richard    
  99 1:06:57 PRUSZYNSKI, Victoria   LV35
  100 1:07:06 SWINNERTON, Maggie Collingwood AC LV55
  101 1:08:07 TURNER, Karen   LV35
  102 1:08:33 CARR, Corrine Striders of Croydon  
  103 1:09:00 HOWE, Kelly    
  104 1:09:23 LAWRENCE, Alan   MV40
  105 1:11:44 HOBEN, David Striders of Croydon MV60
  106 1:13:44 COOPER, Amanda    
  107 1:13:56 LAWRENCE, Maria Collingwood AC  
  108 1:19:34 EGBE, Rosemary Collingwood AC  
  109 1:23:55 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC  
  110 1:25:47 BACON, Nicola   LV35
  111 1:25:48 KNIGHT, Isabelle Epsom Allsorts LV35