Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:39:17 MOSES, Alister Reigate Priory  
  2 0:39:46 LAYBOURNE, Gary South London Harriers  
  3 0:40:23 O'CALLAGHAN, Paul Tadworth AC  
  4 0:41:23 EVANS, Ben Guildford & Godalming  
  5 0:41:44 FREEMAN, David Tadworth AC MV40
  6 0:41:47 PEARSON, Philip South London Harriers MV40
  7 0:42:38 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  8 0:42:39 MACENHILL, Damien Striders of Croydon MV40
  9 0:42:46 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  10 0:43:17 DRAKE, Robert South London Harriers  
  11 0:43:24 GILLETT, Daniel South London Harriers MV40
  12 0:43:32 QUARTON, Glenn South London Harriers MV50
  13 0:43:54 MAGUIRE, Trevor Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  14 0:44:15 WALMSLEY, Chris Stragglers  
  15 0:44:17 IRONMONGER, Gary Herne Hill Harriers MV50
  16 0:44:35 CURRIE, Steven    
  17 0:45:02 LUSIGNEA, Kevin Sutton Runners  
  18 0:45:21 STIRK, Adam Guildford & Godalming  
  19 0:45:32 PERKINS, Joseph Haslemere Border A.C.  
  20 0:45:35 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  21 0:45:40 AIKMAN, Neil Croydon Harriers MV40
  22 0:45:46 MOCKETT, Ted Ranelagh Harriers  
  23 0:45:49 GAYLOR, Paul Camberley & District AC MV40
  24 0:45:51 HARRIS, Lisa Croydon Harriers  
  25 0:46:17 MALLISON, Duncan Ranelagh Harriers  
  26 0:46:33 STIFF, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  27 0:46:55 FAULL, Peter Ranelagh Harriers  
  28 0:47:04 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  29 0:47:11 SHERRIFF, Daniel    
  30 0:47:18 HERSEY, Damien Sutton Runners  
  31 0:47:31 CARTER, James Epsom & Ewell Harriers  
  32 0:47:35 LAWRENCE, Gavin Reigate Priory MV40
  33 0:47:39 LEONG, Michael Clapham Chasers  
  34 0:47:47 HOLLINGSWORTH, Noel Stragglers MV50
  35 0:47:59 SELLES, Juan Haslemere Border A.C.  
  36 0:48:11 RIDER, Paul Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  37 0:48:21 BROWN, David Croydon Harriers  
  38 0:48:26 GRIFFIN, William Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  39 0:48:27 LANE, Mick Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  40 0:48:30 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC  
  41 0:48:47 TOWNSON, Roland   MV40
  42 0:49:02 ROONEY, Lisa Collingwood AC  
  43 0:49:10 MCINTYRE, Tim Sutton Runners MV50
  44 0:49:12 BAKER, Andrew Guildford & Godalming  
  45 0:49:32 FLYNN, Phyllis Stragglers LV45
  46 0:49:35 CHAPPELL, Michael South London Harriers MV40
  47 0:49:38 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
  48 0:49:40 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  49 0:49:44 THOMAS, Ben    
  50 0:49:47 CATCHLOVE, Neil    
  51 0:49:52 MCGOVERN, Andrew Serpentine Running Club  
  52 0:49:53 CURTIS, Christopher Collingwood AC MV40
  53 0:50:08 CHAPPELL, Wayne Reigate Priory MV40
  54 0:50:12 MILLNS, Tom Stragglers MV40
  55 0:50:19 BURT, Neil    
  56 0:50:35 MILLER, Graham Sutton Runners MV50
  57 0:50:37 WALLACE, Paul Clapham Chasers  
  58 0:50:47 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  59 0:50:55 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  60 0:51:11 MELBOURNE, John Tadworth AC  
  61 0:51:26 HAMILTON, Neil Reigate Priory MV40
  62 0:51:44 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
  63 0:51:54 DOW, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  64 0:52:09 CATTINI, Caroline South London Harriers LV35
  65 0:52:16 MAURY, Neil South London Harriers MV40
  66 0:52:17 STEPHENSON, Jack    
  67 0:52:24 FREELAND, Jamie   MV40
  68 0:52:34 BARTON, Paul Paddock Wood AC MV40
  69 0:52:42 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  70 0:52:44 COX, Alan New Eltham Joggers MV50
  71 0:52:46 RAMOS, Tiago Stragglers  
  72 0:52:58 MABEY, Peter Francis   MV50
  73 0:53:06 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon LV45
  74 0:53:12 READ, Christopher Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  75 0:53:18 SMITH, Gerry Epsom & Ewell MV60
  76 0:53:34 HANN, Ernie Striders of Croydon  
  77 0:53:35 COOK, Hayley Herne Hill Harriers LV35
  78 0:53:39 MASSEY, Stephen Striders of Croydon MV40
  79 0:53:48 HALLSON, David Road Runners Club MV60
  80 0:53:50 CARTER, Charlotte Epsom Oddballs  
  81 0:54:16 HAUGHEY, Duncan Elmbridge Road Runners MV50
  82 0:54:19 MAGEE, Alex Collingwood AC  
  83 0:54:27 MIKELAS, Trevor Reigate Priory MV50
  84 0:54:27 MACKINSTOSH, Peter Serpentine Running Club  
  85 0:54:34 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory MV50
  86 0:54:49 WOODS, Darren Redhill District Royal Mail  
  87 0:55:04 YOKOM, Paul Horsham Joggers  
  88 0:55:27 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
  89 0:55:30 BREWER, Michael   MV40
  90 0:55:36 CAUTICH, Rav Larkfield AC  
  91 0:55:39 BARCLAY, Julie Woking AC LV45
  92 0:55:42 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  93 0:55:47 COLLINS, Steven    
  94 0:55:50 PONT, Matthew Reigate Priory  
  95 0:56:00 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  96 0:56:07 MITCHELL, Clare South London Harriers LV35
  97 0:56:13 BELLAHN, Inga Herne Hill Harriers LV35
  98 0:56:16 PENNELLS, William Striders of Croydon  
  99 0:56:16 PENNELLS, Geoffrey Striders of Croydon MV50
  100 0:56:17 JACKSON, Philip Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  101 0:56:34 LYNE, Joe South London Harriers  
  102 0:56:38 MCGUIRE, Amy Clapham Chasers  
  103 0:56:45 WILLIAMS, Victoria South London Harriers  
  104 0:57:11 STRONG, Ian Epsom Oddballs MV50
  105 0:57:17 DAVIES, Maurice Epsom Oddballs MV40
  106 0:57:23 KERBEY, Phil   MV40
  107 0:57:31 CLARK, Andrew D. Reigate Priory  
  108 0:57:35 MITCHELL, Viv South London Harriers LV45
  109 0:57:38 FRANKS, Sharmila   LV35
  110 0:57:38 HUTTON, Danny South London Harriers MV50
  111 0:57:40 THOMPSON, Mark   MV50
  112 0:58:02 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV60
  113 0:58:04 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  114 0:58:08 CHAPMAN, Jay South London Harriers  
  115 0:58:10 JOYCE, Ceara Epsom Oddballs LV35
  116 0:58:12 PERKINS, Dominic Haslemere Border A.C. MV50
  117 0:58:28 CLARK, Michael Reigate Priory MV40
  118 0:58:31 RICE, Kevin    
  119 0:58:38 ADAMS, James Guildford & Godalming  
  120 0:58:44 HOGG, Roland Tadworth AC MV40
  121 0:58:51 MORRIS, Annette Reigate Priory LV55
  122 0:58:54 BAKSH, Kenneth Beckenham Runners Club MV50
  123 0:58:56 ORMISTON, Darren Sutton Runners MV40
  124 0:59:21 WINFIELD, Jessica Herne Hill Harriers  
  125 0:59:21 MORRIS, David   MV40
  126 0:59:31 KELLY, John    
  127 0:59:40 BOWDERY, Luke    
  128 0:59:46 JELLY, Sue Elmbridge Road Runners LV45
  129 0:59:53 FORDHAM, Peter Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  130 1:00:12 GLITHERO, Ben   MV50
  131 1:00:13 BARTON, Joanna Paddock Wood AC LV35
  132 1:00:13 ALLEN, Sarah Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  133 1:00:15 NADAS, Encsi South London Harriers LV35
  134 1:00:25 WARBURTON, Mark West Four Harriers  
  135 1:00:36 CHART, Robert James Collingwood AC MV40
  136 1:00:39 DAVIDSON, Alan Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  137 1:00:44 WALTERS, Liam    
  138 1:01:04 COTTAM, Ruth Collingwood AC LV45
  139 1:01:12 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  140 1:01:15 BROOKER, John Epsom Oddballs MV60
  141 1:01:32 ABRAHAMS, Darren    
  142 1:01:32 MACLEOD, James    
  143 1:01:33 CLARKE, Geoff South London Harriers MV40
  144 1:01:40 BANNER, Paula   LV35
  145 1:01:44 GEORGE, David   MV50
  146 1:01:52 KIDWELL, Peter Stragglers MV50
  147 1:02:25 COOKE, Tim   MV50
  148 1:02:33 TRAVERS, Mark Tring Running Club MV50
  149 1:02:44 DRY, Peter Stragglers MV50
  150 1:02:54 MARTINGELL, Heather Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  151 1:03:01 WIGGINS, David   MV50
  152 1:03:08 WOODS, Colin Tadworth AC  
  153 1:03:29 HERSEY, Jenny Sutton Runners  
  154 1:03:30 FARNHAM, Karen Oxted Runners LV45
  155 1:03:33 LEE, Ken South London Harriers MV60
  156 1:03:36 MILLEN, David Oxted Runners MV60
  157 1:03:58 COLLINS, Nigel Striders of Croydon  
  158 1:04:10 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  159 1:04:10 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  160 1:04:15 FAVA, Fiona Reigate Priory LV45
  161 1:04:29 IND, Katherine Elmbridge Road Runners LV55
  162 1:04:36 GLINSKA, Susan Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  163 1:04:45 AIKEN, Phil Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  164 1:04:49 DOYLE, Hannah Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  165 1:05:00 COOPER, Paul David Collingwood AC  
  166 1:05:03 SCOTT, Anthony   MV50
  167 1:05:09 BISHOP, Fiona Woking AC LV45
  168 1:05:22 NEWMAN, Marta South London Harriers  
  169 1:05:30 MACMAHON, Samuel South London Harriers  
  170 1:05:33 MILES, Nicola Sutton Runners LV35
  171 1:05:34 GALLAGHER, Tony Sutton Runners MV50
  172 1:05:42 ROBINSON, Stephen Tadworth AC MV60
  173 1:05:50 DONEGAN, Steve   MV40
  174 1:06:07 HAGLEY, Clive   MV50
  175 1:06:12 WINN-SMITH, Jo Thames Hare & Hounds  
  176 1:06:13 LOWE, Andy   MV40
  177 1:06:30 MARTIN, Ian Reigate Priory MV60
  178 1:06:34 RYAN, Charles Peter Ilford AC MV50
  179 1:06:34 HOWE, Rebecca    
  180 1:07:03 LE-FAYE, Jolanne Purple Patch RC LV45
  181 1:07:27 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
  182 1:07:39 JOHNSON, Alan Comets RRC MV50
  183 1:07:48 LEONG, Sharon    
  184 1:08:04 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV45
  185 1:08:06 WILLIAMS, Graham Striders of Croydon MV50
  186 1:08:09 BRADLEY, Emma    
  187 1:08:11 BARNES, Tony   MV40
  188 1:08:26 SMITH, Emily    
  189 1:08:27 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC LV35
  190 1:08:27 KIDD, Steven   MV40
  191 1:08:32 APPS, Leonard   MV50
  192 1:08:36 CLEMENTS, Edward Reigate Priory MV60
  193 1:08:51 MCLAUGHLIN, Vincent   MV70
  194 1:08:56 FOX, Alison Collingwood AC LV45
  195 1:09:22 DORRINGTON, John Epsom Oddballs MV60
  196 1:09:28 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC LV65
  197 1:09:33 STRACEY, Serena Striders of Croydon LV35
  198 1:09:34 MACENHILL, Karen Striders of Croydon LV35
  199 1:10:29 KENSETT, Tracey   LV45
  200 1:10:30 MURPHY, Joseph Reigate Priory  
  201 1:11:00 SIMMS, Vera   LV45
  202 1:11:24 LEITNER, Irene Reigate Priory LV35
  203 1:11:29 ANSTEE, Vanessa   LV45
  204 1:11:38 BOWDERY, Tommy    
  205 1:12:05 GRIMSTER, William Tadworth AC MV60
  206 1:12:07 SPARROW, John Sutton Runners MV50
  207 1:12:12 COLLINS, Lee   MV40
  208 1:12:32 BROOKER, Kasumi Epsom Oddballs LV45
  209 1:12:49 FORD, Chris Road Runners Club MV70
  210 1:12:51 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  211 1:13:12 SHERRIFF, Thomas   MV50
  212 1:13:16 EDMONDS, Ian Reigate Priory MV60
  213 1:13:24 GLITHERO, Deborah   LV45
  214 1:13:36 ANNYS, Paul    
  215 1:13:36 FERGUSON, Ed    
  216 1:13:37 CRAIG, Emma    
  217 1:13:58 BOX, Lynn Reigate Priory LV45
  218 1:13:58 SMITH, Chloe    
  219 1:14:30 CLEGG, Barrie Lingfield RC MV70
  220 1:15:06 BRADLEY, Mark   MV50
  221 1:15:42 VASQUEZ, Cesar   MV50
  222 1:15:59 RICKETTS, Michael    
  223 1:17:08 SMITH, Nicola    
  224 1:17:15 SHARPE, Kevin    
  225 1:17:18 FAHERTY, Margaret Striders of Croydon LV65
  226 1:17:25 IRVING, Paula Striders of Croydon LV35
  227 1:17:42 DREW, Sandhya South London Harriers LV45
  228 1:18:04 ROWLANES, David   MV50
  229 1:18:06 HANN, Colin    
  230 1:18:06 MILLER, Clare Sutton Runners LV35
  231 1:18:08 FORD, Kim Striders of Croydon LV45
  232 1:18:16 MCINTYRE, Sue Sutton Runners LV45
  233 1:18:25 DAWKINS, Ralph Dagenham Runners MV40
  234 1:18:39 HUMPHRIES, Janet   LV45
  235 1:18:39 DONEGAN, Tricia   LV35
  236 1:19:06 MEADEN, Alan Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  237 1:19:14 ALDRICH, Chloe    
  238 1:19:21 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Purple Patch RC MV40
  239 1:20:07 GILBERT, Barry Wadhurst runners MV60
  240 1:20:51 JORDAN, Julie Striders of Croydon LV45
  241 1:21:09 BLAKEMORE, Deborah Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  242 1:21:24 CHARMAN, Annabelle Epsom Oddballs LV35
  243 1:22:09 TYLER, Stephen Striders of Croydon MV50
  244 1:22:40 WRIGHT, Michael    
  245 1:24:33 MILLER, Sharon   LV45
  246 1:24:38 BROWN, Ivanka Striders of Croydon  
  247 1:25:33 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  248 1:25:54 MEADEN, David Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  249 1:26:18 JONES, Linda Croydon Running Sisters LV55
  250 1:26:18 GALLOWAY, Julie Anne Croydon Running Sisters LV55
  251 1:26:46 WRIGHT, Katie    
  252 1:27:00 JACKSON, Alistair David Vets AC MV70
  253 1:27:29 WILKIE, Thomas Collingwood AC MV60
  254 1:27:37 WILSON, Robin Collingwood AC MV70
  255 1:27:42 HERSEY, Tanya South London Harriers LV35
  256 1:27:42 DAVIS, Sally South London Harriers LV45
  257 1:27:54 TRUNDLEY, Ria Collingwood AC LV65
  258 1:27:54 TRUNDLEY, Melvin Collingwood AC MV60
  259 1:28:45 RAPHAELINE, Ana    
  260 1:29:26 WHEELER, Judith Collingwood AC  
  261 1:29:35 ANSTEE, Jonathan   MV40
  262 1:30:39 MIKELAS, Marion Reigate Priory LV55
  263 1:30:39 LAWRENCE, Maria Collingwood AC LV45
  264 1:31:04 VEJDANI, Kio Lingfield RC MV70
  265 1:31:05 JACKSON, Lisa Striders of Croydon LV45
  266 1:32:52 FROGLEY, George Vets AC MV70
  267 1:32:53 DEE, Michael   MV70
  268 1:33:09 EGBE, Rosemary Collingwood AC LV45
  269 1:36:01 HAY, Douglas Redhill District Royal Mail MV40
  270 1:36:24 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45
  271 1:36:49 CAIRES, Anneliese    
  272 1:36:50 MASON, Elizabeth   LV55