Southern Men's League: Division1C - Match 1 - Mile End - 04/05/13   Max score: Men 6                        
    Mile End 4 May 2013                              
  Letter Team                                
  V Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2                              
  L South London Harriers 3                              
  K Kent AC 4                              
  H Herne Hill Harriers 5                              
  F Hercules Wimbledon 6                              
  B Horsham 7                              
  7   8                              
                                     
  Men 40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets South London Harriers Kent AC Herne Hill Harriers Hercules Wimbledon Horsham                      
21 PVA - Stephen Babalola Antoni Davis Philip Pablo Sisca - James Mackman                      
33 HTA Alan Ozumah Tom Bullen Courtney Green Garry Power   Gorm Young -                    
23 LJA Tom Heslop Darren Brown Max Hall Jamal Stevens - Jack Milnthorpe -                    
19 HJA Tom Heslop Darren Brown Antoni Davis Philip Tayo Andrews - Jack Milnthorpe -                    
15 400HA Alec Wing Andy Tindall Jean-Charles Roghi Didier Sorel - Jack Milnthorpe -                    
1 100A Toleme Ezekiel Reece McLawrence Aaron Broderick Jonathan Grant Theo Etienne James Mackman -                    
7 800A James Foley Ryan Evans Hassan Davis Mike Cummings Adrian Fautly -                    
31 JTA Alan Ozumah Tom Bullen Max Hall Gavin Johnson - Luke Johnson -                    
27 SPA Robb Birchley Tom Bullen Courtney Green Garry Power - Gorm Young -                    
11 5000A Tom Heslop Ryan Evans Chris Greenwood Dave Mulvee Kieran White Francis Scarr -                    
25 TJA Harry Norton-Steele Stephen Babalola Trevor Jamieson- Agard Taiwo Aderini Richard Agyapong Gorm Young -                    
13 110HA Alec Wing Columba Blango Max Hall Thomas Ashby Piers Willoughby-Strauss No one -                    
5 400A Ajiboda Aderemi Samzu Agbaje Antoni Davis Philip Jamal Stevens Hamed Agboke Alex Best -                    
3 200A Saul Paine Columba Blango Darren Green Marvin Poopala Dwayne Cowan James Mackman -                    
29 DTA Alan Ozumah Tom Bullen Max Hall Garry Power Piers Willoughby-Strauss Gorm Young -                    
9 1500A Tom Heslop Joe Lyne Ben Phillips Simon Coombes Belal Aly Adrian Fautly -                    
17 3000ScA Gary Bagnall Andy Tindall Chris Greenwood John Tayleur Robert Tuer Jason Wooldridge -                    
35 4x100A Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets South London Harriers Kent AC Herne Hill Harriers Hercules Wimbledon Horsham                      
36 4x400A Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets South London Harriers Kent AC Herne Hill Harriers Hercules Wimbledon Horsham                      
22 PVB - Paul Mitchell Shaun Mulligan William Hicks - Joe West -                    
34 HTB - Nathan Fergus Rawlston Morian Miles Davis   Keith May -                    
24 LJB Dave Shortridge Nathan Fergus Shaun Mulligan Jamal Stevens - Bonizwe McFadden -                    
20 HJB Rolce Marcelo Stephen Babalola Shaun Mulligan Sam Knight - Jason Wooldridge -                    
16 400HB Simon Basey Paul Mitchell Shaun Mulligan John Tayleur - Jason Wooldridge -                    
2 100B Emmanuel Mintah Darren Brown Adriano Duncomb Izzy Chin-Kit Richard Agyapong Alex Best -                    
8 800B Christopher Zah Liam Hatcher Rawlston Morian Simon Coombes Cassian Hyde Jason Wooldridge -                    
32 JTB Robert Stewart David Mason Rawlston Morian Didier Sorel Piers Willoughby-Strauss Bonizwe McFadden -                    
28 SPB Alan Ozumah Nathan Fergus Max Hall Miles Davis - Bonizwe McFadden -                    
12 5000B Tony MacDowall Macauley Geddes Luke Armitage Mark Dooley Sean Crummy Stewart Mackman -                    
26 TJB - Darren Brown Rawlston Morian Garfield Francis - Jason Wooldridge -                    
14 110HB Simon Basey Stephen Babalola Jean-Charles Roghi Didier Sorel - No one -                    
6 400B Keane Evans-Harvey Macauley Geddes David Peleckas Peter Phillips - Bonizwe McFadden -                    
4 200B Alex Babb Samzu Agbaje Aaron Broderick Daniel Brown Theo Etienne Gorm Young -                    
30 DTB Roke Marcelo Nathan Fergus Courtney Green Miles Davis - Luke Johnson -                    
10 1500B James Foley Liam Hatcher Simon Loach Chris Busaileh - A.Nother -                    
18 3000ScB Dave Shortridge Paul Mitchell Richard Phillips Sam Knight - No one -                    
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
    Events                                
  100 100m                                
  200 200m                                
  400 400m                                
  800 800m                                
  1500 1500m                                
  5000 5000m                                
  110H 110m Hurdles                                
  400H 400m Hurdles                                
  3000Sc 3000m Steeplechase                                
  HJ High Jump                                
  PV Pole Vault                                
  LJ Long Jump                                
  TJ Triple Jump                                
  SP Shot                                
  DT Discus                                
  JT Javelin                                
  HT Hammer                                
  4x100 4x100m Relay                                
  4x400 4x400m Relay                                
  A Men's A                                
  B Men's B