Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:16:06 LYNE, Joe South London Harriers  
  2 0:16:12 COATES, John Oxted School  
  3 0:16:21 SCRIVEN, Harry Winchester College  
  4 0:16:29 HARDING, Oliver Judd School  
  5 0:16:38 PUGH, Ben Lancing College  
  6 0:16:45 DUNKERLEY, Ben Judd School  
  7 0:16:54 CHADD, Worth School  
  8 0:17:09 STANLEY, Joe Caterham School  
  9 0:17:23 PRICE, James Ardingly College  
  10 0:17:34 GREEN, James Oxted School  
  11 0:17:37 YATES, Matt Oxted School  
  12 0:17:47 MASON, Jack John Fisher School  
  13 0:18:05 KNIGHT, Josh Oxted School  
  14 0:18:07 WILLIAMS, Worth School  
  15 0:18:19 ANKETELL, Ben Judd School  
  16 0:18:21 JOBLING, Ed Ardingly College  
  17 0:18:23 BRINK, Dirk Judd School  
  18 0:18:54 RIVERS, Worth School  
  19 0:18:57 COOK, Worth School  
  20 0:19:00 BESPOLKA, Matthew Winchester College  
  21 0:19:01 CLARK, Angus Winchester College  
  22 0:19:03 SIVARAMAN, Abilash Tiffin School  
  23 0:19:12 HOPKINSON, Chris Judd School  
  24 0:19:15 GUNTER, Luke Judd School  
  25 0:19:27 KALLAWAY, William Lancing College  
  26 0:19:33 CLARKE, Dominic Lancing College  
  27 0:19:41 CRASTON, Alex Caterham School  
  28 0:19:49 MILAKIN, Andrei Lancing College  
  29 0:19:59 LAPHONE-HILL, Jack Oxted School  
  30 0:20:05 HULL, Oliver Caterham School  
  31 0:20:16 MOIR, Charlie Lancing College  
  32 0:20:21 SACHAK, Matthew Winchester College  
  33 0:20:21 DAVIES-WHITE, Worth School  
  34 0:20:43 DRACUP, Reuben Tiffin School  
  35 0:20:51 QUINN, Worth School  
  36 0:22:17 PERERA, Tristan Tiffin School  
  37 0:22:51 THOMAS, Clem Lancing College  
  38 0:23:51 WIJAYASOORIA, Aranan Tiffin School  
  39 0:24:12 BARTON, Aidan John Fisher School  
  40 0:27:02 WONG, Marco Caterham School  
           
      TEAM RESULTS    
           
  1 : Oxted School      
      2 0:16:12 COATES, John
      10 0:17:34 GREEN, James
      11 0:17:37 YATES, Matt
      13 0:18:05 KNIGHT, Josh
  2 : Judd School      
      4 0:16:29 HARDING, Oliver
      6 0:16:45 DUNKERLEY, Ben
      15 0:18:19 ANKETELL, Ben
      17 0:18:23 BRINK, Dirk
  3 : Worth School      
      7 0:16:54 CHADD,
      14 0:18:07 WILLIAMS,
      18 0:18:54 RIVERS,
      19 0:18:57 COOK,
  4 : Winchester College      
      3 0:16:21 SCRIVEN, Harry
      20 0:19:00 BESPOLKA, Matthew
      21 0:19:01 CLARK, Angus
      32 0:20:21 SACHAK, Matthew
  5 : Lancing College      
      5 0:16:38 PUGH, Ben
      25 0:19:27 KALLAWAY, William
      26 0:19:33 CLARKE, Dominic
      28 0:19:49 MILAKIN, Andrei
  6 : Caterham School      
      8 0:17:09 STANLEY, Joe
      27 0:19:41 CRASTON, Alex
      30 0:20:05 HULL, Oliver
      40 0:27:02 WONG, Marco
  7 : Tiffin School      
      22 0:19:03 SIVARAMAN, Abilash
      34 0:20:43 DRACUP, Reuben
      36 0:22:17 PERERA, Tristan
      38 0:23:51 WIJAYASOORIA, Aranan