Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:12:00 BLADES, Dan Judd School  
  2 0:12:04 MORIOKA, Tom Oxted School  
  3 0:12:05 BROOKS, Ben Judd School  
  4 0:12:10 KINGSTON, Oliver Judd School  
  5 0:12:15 HARDING, Isaac Judd School  
  6 0:12:24 GALVIN, Ryan John Fisher School  
  7 0:12:30 CHAPMAN, Jordan Oxted School  
  8 0:12:34 GALVIN, Alex John Fisher School  
  9 0:12:38 LUTAKOME, Ricky John Fisher School  
  10 0:12:39 WILLIAMS, Charlie Judd School  
  11 0:12:58 BRANT, Ben John Fisher School  
  12 0:13:05 SHARP, Tom Judd School  
  13 0:13:07 KNIGHT, Tom Oxted School  
  14 0:13:09 ERCOLANO, Gianluca John Fisher School  
  15 0:13:10 HODGSON, Daniel John Fisher School  
  16 0:13:12 JOHNSON, James Whitgift School  
  17 0:13:15 WATSON, Josh Oxted School  
  18 0:13:21 MCCOMB, Harry Oxted School  
  19 0:13:27 MCDONALD, Kier Oxted School  
  20 0:13:30 GRADY, Alex John Fisher School  
  21 0:13:39 LAING, Callum Judd School  
  22 0:13:42 HUSSAIN, Anish Tiffin School  
  23 0:13:44 BARITSCH, George Whitgift School  
  24 0:13:45 STATON, James Oxted School  
  25 0:13:47 STAP, Alex Tiffin School  
  26 0:13:52 MONTEITH, Luke Oxted School  
  27 0:13:56 TUDOR, Oscar Whitgift School  
  28 0:14:00 COLLINS, Lili South London Harriers  
  29 0:14:08 LAWRENCE, Luke Oxted School  
  30 0:14:12 MCDONNELL, John Whitgift School  
  31 0:14:14 KENYON, Louis Oxted School  
  32 0:14:15 WOOD, James Judd School  
  33 0:14:20 BENNETT, Jonathan Tiffin School  
  34 0:14:44 ALLEN, Humphrey Tiffin School  
  35 0:14:48 JONES, Jacob John Fisher School  
  36 0:14:51 DICKSON, Luke John Fisher School  
  37 0:14:54 PARKER, Oliver Oxted School  
  38 0:14:55 MAYERS, Ryan John Fisher School  
  39 0:14:59 AMZART, Tomide Whitgift School  
  40 0:14:59 HERSEY, Jennifer South London Harriers  
  41 0:15:10 JACKSON, Tom Tiffin School  
  42 0:15:27 BOLTON, Joe John Fisher School  
  43 0:15:42 BAXTER-BRAND, Nicolas Whitgift School  
  44 0:15:57 JOHNSON-SRICE, Thomas Tiffin School  
  45 0:16:32 DALBY, Tom Tiffin School  
  46 0:17:09 POTTER, Joe Oxted School  
  47 0:17:16 RAJESWARAN, Narmathan Tiffin School  
  48 0:17:17 MCGINNISS, Will Oxted School  
           
           
      TEAM RESULTS    
           
  1 : Judd School      
      1 00:12:00 BLADES, Dan
      3 00:12:05 BROOKS, Ben
      4 00:12:10 KINGSTON, Oliver
      5 00:12:15 HARDING, Isaac
  2 : John Fisher School      
      6 00:12:24 GALVIN, Ryan
      8 00:12:34 GALVIN, Alex
      9 00:12:38 LUTAKOME, Ricky
      11 00:12:58 BRANT, Ben
  3 : Oxted School      
      2 00:12:04 MORIOKA, Tom
      7 00:12:30 CHAPMAN, Jordan
      13 00:13:07 KNIGHT, Tom
      17 00:13:15 WATSON, Josh
  4 : Judd School      
      10 00:12:39 WILLIAMS, Charlie
      12 00:13:05 SHARP, Tom
      21 00:13:39 LAING, Callum
      31 00:14:15 WOOD, James
  5 : John Fisher School      
      14 00:13:09 ERCOLANO, Gianluca
      15 00:13:10 HODGSON, Daniel
      20 00:13:30 GRADY, Alex
      34 00:14:48 JONES, Jacob
  6 : Oxted School      
      18 00:13:21 MCCOMB, Harry
      19 00:13:27 MCDONALD, Kier
      24 00:13:45 STATON, James
      26 00:13:52 MONTEITH, Luke
  7 : Whitgift School      
      16 00:13:12 JOHNSON, James
      23 00:13:44 BARITSCH, George
      27 00:13:56 TUDOR, Oscar
      29 00:14:12 MCDONNELL, John
  8 : Tiffin School      
      22 00:13:42 HUSSAIN, Anish
      25 00:13:47 STAP, Alex
      32 00:14:20 BENNETT, Jonathan
      33 00:14:44 ALLEN, Humphrey
  9 : Oxted School      
      28 00:14:08 LAWRENCE, Luke
      30 00:14:14 KENYON, Louis
      36 00:14:54 PARKER, Oliver
      44 00:17:09 POTTER, Joe
  10 : Tiffin School      
      39 00:15:10 JACKSON, Tom
      42 00:15:57 JOHNSON-SRICE, Thomas
      43 00:16:32 DALBY, Tom
      45 00:17:16 RAJESWARAN, Narmathan