Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:08:26 GOVEIA-SLATTER, Jessica Margaret Roper Primary School  
  2 0:08:29 SIMS, Isabella Cumnor House School  
  3 0:09:16 REDHEAD-LING, Merle South London Harriers  
  4 0:09:22 QUARTLY, Anabel Margaret Roper Primary School  
  5 0:09:24 LAMMALI, Sofia St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  6 0:09:32 LAUDER, Amy St. Davids Purley  
  7 0:09:35 BEATTIE, Amy Coulsdon C oE School  
  8 0:09:36 KENNISON, Amy Ridgeway School  
  9 0:09:41 PILBEAM, Amy Atwood Primary School  
  10 0:09:45 PRICE, Ella Keston Primary School  
  11 0:09:46 HUGHES, Evie St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  12 0:09:47 SALMON, Caroline Margaret Roper Primary School  
  13 0:09:48 CATER, Christina Cumnor House School  
  14 0:09:49 SUMMERS, Millie Cumnor House School  
  15 0:10:00 BROWN, Charley Cumnor House School  
  16 0:10:09 BAXTER, Charlotte St. Davids Purley  
  17 0:10:12 FRENCH, Bethany Keston Primary School  
  18 0:10:22 MOHAMED, Reiham Park Hill Junior School  
  19 0:10:26 SANDLE, Lara Keston Primary School  
  20 0:10:28 LOCKE, Sophie Coulsdon C oE School  
  21 0:10:32 SPARSHOTT, Sparkle Cumnor House School  
  22 0:10:33 WALSH, Emma St. Aidans R.C. School  
  23 0:10:34 VAN NOORT, Megan Keston Primary School  
  24 0:10:38 BENBELKACEM, Melyssa Park Hill Junior School  
  25 0:10:39 COLLINS, Milly Cumnor House School  
  26 0:10:45 BEHAN, Molly Margaret Roper Primary School  
  27 0:11:09 MURPHY, Amelia Ridgeway School  
  28 0:11:10 LENIHAN, Jessie St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  29 0:11:16 PALMER, Annabelle Keston Primary School  
  30 0:11:17 MODUPE, Shermya Cumnor House School  
  31 0:11:19 KNIGHT, Jessica St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  32 0:11:24 EDMUND, Kasia Cumnor House School  
  33 0:11:38 MURALI, Pooja Park Hill Junior School  
  34 0:11:43 TITE, Jasmine Coulsdon C oE School  
  35 0:11:51 CARMONA, Ellen St. Davids Purley  
  36 0:11:56 TEMPLETON, Erica Cumnor House School  
  37 0:12:03 WATKINS, Charlie Coulsdon C oE School  
  38 0:12:06 HILL, Ali Ridgeway School  
  39 0:12:10 LONG, Millie Cumnor House School  
  40 0:12:20 BANISTER, Evie Keston Primary School  
  41 0:12:22 THAR, Tay Park Hill Junior School  
  42 0:14:53 TOMLIN, Jade St. Aidans R.C. School  
  43 0:15:00 EBANK, Dena Gresham Primary School  
           
           
      TEAM RESULTS    
           
  1 : Margaret Roper Primary School      
      1 0:08:26 GOVEIA-SLATTER, Jessica
      3 0:09:22 QUARTLY, Anabel
      11 0:09:47 SALMON, Caroline
      25 0:10:45 BEHAN, Molly
  2 : Cumnor House School      
      2 0:08:29 SIMS, Isabella
      12 0:09:48 CATER, Christina
      13 0:09:49 SUMMERS, Millie
      14 0:10:00 BROWN, Charley
  3 : Keston Primary School      
      9 0:09:45 PRICE, Ella
      16 0:10:12 FRENCH, Bethany
      18 0:10:26 SANDLE, Lara
      22 0:10:34 VAN NOORT, Megan
  4 : St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted      
      4 0:09:24 LAMMALI, Sofia
      10 0:09:46 HUGHES, Evie
      27 0:11:10 LENIHAN, Jessie
      30 0:11:19 KNIGHT, Jessica
  5 : Coulsdon C oE School      
      6 0:09:35 BEATTIE, Amy
      19 0:10:28 LOCKE, Sophie
      33 0:11:43 TITE, Jasmine
      36 0:12:03 WATKINS, Charlie
  6 : Cumnor House School      
      20 0:10:32 SPARSHOTT, Sparkle
      24 0:10:39 COLLINS, Milly
      29 0:11:17 MODUPE, Shermya
      31 0:11:24 EDMUND, Kasia
  7 : Park Hill Junior School      
      17 0:10:22 MOHAMED, Reiham
      23 0:10:38 BENBELKACEM, Melyssa
      32 0:11:38 MURALI, Pooja
      40 0:12:22 THAR, Tay