Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:07:53 PORTER, Thomas Coulsdon C oE School  
  2 0:08:06 MIDDLETON, David St. Davids Purley  
  3 0:08:07 SEAL, Joe Gresham Primary School  
  4 0:08:12 FINLEY, Paul St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  5 0:08:14 GREEN, Kieran Coulsdon C oE School  
  6 0:08:15 MOUNA, Max Gresham Primary School  
  7 0:08:19 VOLLER, Oscar St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  8 0:08:19 TWYFORD, Joe Atwood Primary School  
  9 0:08:22 REA, Thomas St. Davids Purley  
  10 0:08:29 JACKSON, Ryan Park Hill Junior School  
  11 0:08:38 HOPE, Ralph Coulsdon C oE School  
  12 0:08:40 SMITH, Eddie Keston Primary School  
  13 0:08:47 MITCHELL, Louis Coulsdon C oE School  
  14 0:08:49 BEDFORD, Laurie South London Harriers  
  15 0:08:50 TWYFORD, Ted Atwood Primary School  
  16 0:08:51 BEATTIE, Luke Coulsdon C oE School  
  17 0:08:52 THURBIN, Johnny St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  18 0:08:53 FITZPATRICK, Nathan Gresham Primary School  
  19 0:08:57 ENSTONE, Simon St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  20 0:09:02 THURBIN, Michael St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted  
  21 0:09:03 PALMER, Nathan Keston Primary School  
  22 0:09:06 FARRELL, Charlie Margaret Roper Primary School  
  23 0:09:11 EDWARDS, Peter Margaret Roper Primary School  
  24 0:09:14 HUBBARD, Oliver Ridgeway School  
  25 0:09:19 MOORE, Luke Keston Primary School  
  26 0:09:25 SINGH, Yash Coulsdon C oE School  
  27 0:09:29 E.CLARK, Adam Park Hill Junior School  
  28 0:09:30 CERCELARU, Luchian Park Hill Junior School  
  29 0:09:31 JONES, Owain St. Davids Purley  
  30 0:09:53 DENMAN, Elliott Atwood Primary School  
  31 0:10:13 GRIFFITHS, Cameron Park Hill Junior School  
  32 0:10:26 JUDGE, Alex Ridgeway School  
  33 0:10:42 EVANS, Finlay Coulsdon C oE School  
  34 0:11:10 TOMLIN, Reece St. Aidans R.C. School  
  35 0:11:13 ELLIOT, Rex Ridgeway School  
  36 0:11:18 GREEN, Lewis Park Hill Junior School  
  37 0:11:33 OCRAN, Kingsley South London Harriers  
  38 0:11:35 LAWLOR, Eoin Margaret Roper Primary School  
  39 0:11:43 LUNGHI, Enrico Margaret Roper Primary School  
  40 0:11:46 O'BRIEN, Conor Gresham Primary School  
           
      TEAM RESULT    
           
           
  1 : Coulsdon C oE School      
      1 0:07:53 PORTER, Thomas
      5 0:08:14 GREEN, Kieran
      11 0:08:38 HOPE, Ralph
      13 0:08:47 MITCHELL, Louis
  2 : St. Mary's Junior School, Oxted      
      4 0:08:12 FINLEY, Paul
      7 0:08:19 VOLLER, Oscar
      17 0:08:52 THURBIN, Johnny
      19 0:08:57 ENSTONE, Simon
  3 : Gresham Primary School      
      3 0:08:07 SEAL, Joe
      6 0:08:15 MOUNA, Max
      18 0:08:53 FITZPATRICK, Nathan
      40 0:11:46 O'BRIEN, Conor
  4 : Park Hill Junior School      
      10 0:08:29 JACKSON, Ryan
      27 0:09:29 E.CLARK, Adam
      28 0:09:30 CERCELARU, Luchian
      31 0:10:13 GRIFFITHS, Cameron
  5 : Margaret Roper Primary School      
      22 0:09:06 FARRELL, Charlie
      23 0:09:11 EDWARDS, Peter
      38 0:11:35 LAWLOR, Eoin
      39 0:11:43 LUNGHI, Enrico