SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS  
CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE  
OASIS ACADEMY 2nd February 2013  
   
Year 3 & 4 girls Year 3 & 4 girls
1.Madeline Sims Cumnor House  
2.Georgina Skeates Coulsdon 1.Cumnor House 60
3.Olivia Dempsey Margaret Roper 2.St.Aidans 72
4.Katie Mooney St.Aidans 3.Park Hill 84
5.Kasia Titterton Margaret Roper 4.Margaret Roper 95
6.Evie Pilbeam Atwood 5.Coulsdon 126
7.Sarah McLeane Chipstead Valley 6.Chipstead Valley 157
8.Khalia Charles Cumnor House 7.Atwood 157
9.Sarah Mdaokhi Park Hill 8.Gresham 174
10.Amelia Purnell Gresham 9.Keston 190
11.Saffron Chalmers Park Hill  
12.Bella Maraso St.Aidans  
13.Ella Hilson St.Aidans  
14.Faye Tucker St.Aidans  
15.Annabel Sanders Margaret Roper  
16.Imaan Yusef Cumnor House  
17.Emma Wood Cumnor House  
18.Isabella Oakley Cumnor House  
19.Tamar Comrie Park Hill  
20.Malaika Uddin Cumnor House  
21.Lottie Newsome Coulsdon  
22.Chelsea Skinner Park Hill  
23.Ashley Skinner Coulsdon  
24.Lilly Gresty Park Hill  
25.Tyler Benjamin Park Hill  
26.Charlotte Sandle Keston  
27.Sarai McLeane Chipstead Valley  
28.Keziah Bullen Atwood  
29.Lucie Day St.Aidans  
30.Mya Martin Cumnor House  
31.Jadyn Margaret Roper  
32.Lulu Bellio St.Aidans  
33.Isobel Goldsmith Cumnor House  
34.Ava Kelly Cumnor House  
35.Francesca Langford St.Aidans  
36.Annabelle Master St.Aidans  
37.Stephanie Byrne St.Aidans  
38. ?  
39.Tilly Evans Coulsdon  
40.Zainab Rashid Cumnor House  
   
Year 3 & 4 boys. Year 3 & 4 boys
1.Blake ? Coulsdon 1.Park Hill 55.
2.James Vael Chipstead Valley 2.Keston 68
3.Jack Nelson Keston 3.Margaret Roper 80
4.Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper 4.Gresham 104
5.John Forde Park Hill 5.Atwood 116
6.Ryan Benbelkacem Park Hill 6.Coulsdon 122
7.Tom Laing Keston 7.Chipstead Valley 206
8.Noah Phillips Keston 8.St.Aidans 249
9.Amjed Mohamed Park Hill  
10.Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper  
11.Joshua Burr Atwood  
12.David ? Coulsdon  
13.Martin Smith Margaret Roper  
14.Tady Keene Atwood  
15.Christopher Finch Gresham  
16.Ozan Bas Park Hill  
17.Iysa Efayena-Clarke Park Hill  
18.Oliver Butler Gresham  
19.Matteo O’Donoghue St.Francis  
20.Joe Price Keston  
21.William Reeve Atwood  
22.Daniel Hughes Gresham  
23.Luke Ward Gresham  
24.Sebastion Sparshott Margaret Roper  
25.Cian Maloney Margaret Roper  
26.Harry Paterson Gresham  
27.Kristian ? Coulsdon  
28.Maks Titterton Margaret Roper  
29.Eliot Davidson Gresham  
30.Aron Sims Keston  
31.James Keeble Gresham  
32.Aaron Gillett Atwood  
33.Daniel Harris Margaret Roper  
34.Stanley Salmon Whyteleafe  
35.Nathan Coulsdon  
36.Miles Gardner Margaret Roper  
37.Ryan McCarthy Margaret Roper  
38.Cameron Watson Atwood  
39.Jack Hession Margaret Roper  
40.Robert De Vivo Margaret Roper  
41.Zac Banister Keston  
42.Cassius Vincent SLH  
43.Callum Porter Coulsdon  
44.Aiden Brennan Gresham  
45.Edward James St.Aidans  
46.Enrico Smith Margaret Roper  
47.Richard Coulsdon  
48.Mackenzie Wren Atwood  
49.James Michener Margaret Roper  
50.Cillian Margaret Roper  
 
Year 5 & 6 Girls Year 5 & 6 Girls
1.Jessica Gouveia Slatter Margaret Roper 1.Cumnor House 81
2.Isabella Sims Cumnor House 2.Margaret Roper 90
3.Merle Redhead-Ling SLH 3.Keston 99
4.Amelia Clark Kenley 4.St.Aidans 135
5.Mary Kate Flynn St.Anns 5.Coulsdon 154
6.Amy Pilbeam Atwood 6.Atwood 174
7.Ella Price Keston 7.Gresham 176
8.Amy Miller Sydenham High 8.Park Hill 180
9.Li-Norah Flynn St.Anns 9.Chipstead Valley 181
10.Amy Davies Cumnor House  
11.Amy Beattie Coulsdon  
12.Rhianna Levy Audley  
13.Annabel Quartly Margaret Roper  
14Yasmin Lundt Chipstead Valley  
15.Charley Braun Cumnor House  
16.Emma Walsh St.Aidans  
17.Laura Mason Gresham  
18.Reiham Mohamed Park Hill  
19.Bethany French Keston  
20.Lillie Warmington St.Aidans  
21.Lara Sandle Keston  
22.Caroline Solomon Margaret Roper  
23.Annabelle Palmer Keston  
24.Molly Behan Margaret Roper  
25.Hosai Rosalli Coulsdon  
26.Charlotte Drew Cumnor House  
27.Ciara Darling St.Aidans  
28.Hannah Bashir Cumnor House  
29.Megan Van Noort Keston  
30.Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper  
31.Kasia Edmund Cumnor House  
32.Evie Banister Keston  
33.Amy Hedgecox Gresham  
34.Lauren Skeates Coulsdon  
35.Jessica Ryan St.Aidans  
36.Melissa Barbelkacem Park Hill  
37.Francesca Ruggin St.Aidans  
38.Millie Long Cumnor House  
39.Casa Nicolaou Margaret Roper  
40.Emily Belle Margaret Roper  
41.Ellie H Chipstead Valley  
   
Year 5 & 6 Boys Year 5 & 6 Boys
1.Thomas Porter Coulsdon 1.Coulsdon 34
2.Max Mouna Gresham 2.Gresham 75
3.Keiran Green Coulsdon 3.Atwood 95
4.Eddie Smith Keston 4.Keston 96
5.Ralph Hope Coulsdon 5.Park Hill 112
6..Joe Twyford Atwood 6.Margaret Roper 126
7.Louis Mitchell Coulsdon 7.Chipstead Valley 136
8.Laurie Bedford Chipstead Valley 8.St.Aidans 151
9.Ted Twyford Atwood  
10.Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham  
11.Nathan Palmer Keston  
12.Ayman El-Amin Park Hill  
13.Peter Edwards Margaret Roper  
14.?  
15.Ben Vailant Gresham  
16.Elliott Denman Atwood  
17.Joe Ferguson Park Hill  
18.Yash Singh Coulsdon  
19.Adam Efayena-Clarke Park Hill  
20.Finlay Evans Coulsdon  
20.Luke Moore Keston  
21.Thomas Oakley Coulsdon  
22Charlie Nixon Coulsdon  
23.Alex Keeble Gresham  
24.Rhys Tucker St.Aidans  
25.Conor O’Brien Gresham  
26.Josh Taylor Margaret Roper  
27.Eoin Lawler Margaret Roper  
28.Daniel Chung Margaret Roper  
29.Jeevan Saggis Keston  
30.Aidan Brennan Gresham  
31.Reece Tomlin St.Aidans  
 
OVERALL RESULTS AFTER 2 MATCHES  
3 & 4 GIRLS 3 & 4 BOYS
   
1.Cumnor House 1.Park Hill
2.St.Aidans 2.Keston
3.Park Hill 3.Margaret Roper
4.Coulsdon 4.Atwood
5.Maraget Roper 5.Gresham
6.Atwood 6.Coulsdon
7.Keston 7.Chipstead Valley
8.Chipstead Valley 8.St.Aidans
9.Gresham  
   
5&6 GIRLS 5 & 6 BOYS
   
1.Cumnor House 1.Coulsdon
2.Margaret Roper 2.Gresham
3.Keston 3.Atwood
4.St.Aidans 4.Park hill
5.Coulsdon 5.Margaret Roper
6.Atwood 6.Keston
7.Chipstead Valley 7.Chipstead Valley
8.Gresham 8.St.Aidans
9.Park Hill