Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:57:01 LAYBOURNE, Gary South London Harriers  
  2 0:57:16 WRIGHT, Pat Tadworth AC  
  3 0:57:37 FIROUZI, Maz CSR Cambridge  
  4 0:57:49 OCALLAGHAN, Paul Tadworth AC  
  5 0:59:52 MUIR, Jonny Herne Hill Harriers  
  6 1:00:34 ADDISON, Jim Beckenham Runners Club MV40
  7 1:00:54 YOUNG, Brian    
  8 1:01:00 JONES, Robin Herne Hill Harriers  
  9 1:01:31 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  10 1:01:58 COYLE, Roger Serpentine Running Club  
  11 1:02:11 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon MV40
  12 1:02:23 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  13 1:02:31 RATCLIFFE, Jonathan Herne Hill Harriers MV40
  14 1:02:33 SEARLE, Stuart South London Harriers  
  15 1:03:20 TUOHY, Tony Dulwich Runners MV50
  16 1:03:35 SANDERSON, Robin Herne Hill Harriers  
  17 1:03:36 BROWN, David Croydon Harriers  
  18 1:04:22 LOCKE, Alastair Dulwich Runners  
  19 1:04:29 IRONMONGER, Gary Herne Hill Harriers MV50
  20 1:05:48 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
  21 1:05:56 FLYNN, Declan 26.2 Road Runners Club MV50
  22 1:06:16 TAYLOR, Andrew Serpentine Running Club  
  23 1:06:23 GILLETT, Daniel South London Harriers MV40
  24 1:06:26 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
  25 1:07:01 DOL, Eric Herne Hill Harriers  
  26 1:07:03 THORNHILL, Simon Sutton Runners  
  27 1:07:04 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  28 1:07:20 ELMS, Clare Dulwich Runners FV45
  29 1:07:37 MAHONEY, Jim   MV40
  30 1:08:08 SMYTHE, Stephen Dulwich Runners MV50
  31 1:08:23 SCARLES, Phil South London Harriers MV50
  32 1:09:00 MARTINS, Antonio Reigate Priory MV50
  33 1:09:08 MAINWARING, Rupert Herne Hill Harriers  
  34 1:09:13 HALLIFAX, Ben Herne Hill Harriers  
  35 1:09:22 EDWARDS, Mel Dulwich Runners  
  36 1:09:39 FLYNN, Phyllis Stragglers FV45
  37 1:09:57 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
  38 1:09:59 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  39 1:10:13 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  40 1:10:39 HECQUET, Adam Elmbridge Road Runners  
  41 1:10:43 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  42 1:10:54 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC MV60
  43 1:11:03 HATCHER, Liam South London Harriers  
  44 1:11:04 KELLY, Mark   MV40
  45 1:11:10 TODD, Mark Tadworth AC  
  46 1:12:05 STIBBS, Cath Kent AC FV35
  47 1:12:24 COSTIFF, Christine South London Harriers FV45
  48 1:12:34 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
  49 1:12:54 BUCHANAN, John Crystal Palace Triathletes  
  50 1:12:55 FOX, Richard Collingwood AC MV40
  51 1:13:20 YOUNG, Peter   MV50
  52 1:13:29 GOODRICH, Barney Epsom & Ewell  
  53 1:13:30 COONEY, Shaun Kevin Collingwood AC  
  54 1:13:35 DOW, Robin South London Harriers  
  55 1:13:41 LUGANI, Ercole Collingwood AC  
  56 1:13:51 SAUNDERS, Matt South London Harriers MV50
  57 1:13:53 HUTCHINSON, Edward    
  58 1:14:22 SANDY, Darren   MV40
  59 1:14:40 PAUZERS, Waldy Herne Hill Harriers MV50
  60 1:15:28 SANGER, Phil Epsom & Ewell  
  61 1:15:33 VINCENT, Stephen South London Harriers MV40
  62 1:15:40 CRANGLE, Rob Serpentine Running Club MV50
  63 1:15:54 LONG, Martin South London Harriers MV50
  64 1:16:15 WALSH, Martin   MV40
  65 1:16:38 MCLAREN, Bruce Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  66 1:17:53 SMALL, James    
  67 1:17:55 WATTS, Simon Serpentine Running Club MV40
  68 1:18:00 LAY, Robert    
  69 1:18:04 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  70 1:18:12 IDE, Philip South London Harriers MV50
  71 1:19:00 PRINGLE, Andy Reigate Priory MV50
  72 1:19:17 SHELTON, Joanne Dulwich Runners FV35
  73 1:19:18 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  74 1:19:19 GREAVES, Steve   MV40
  75 1:19:32 DE GROOT, Bart    
  76 1:19:33 WILLIAMS, Chris    
  77 1:19:50 HUTTON, Danny South London Harriers MV50
  78 1:20:50 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  79 1:21:43 LUCY, Joe    
  80 1:21:59 LEWIS, Simon   MV40
  81 1:22:15 STEWARD, Claire Dulwich Runners FV55
  82 1:22:22 CARNEGIE, James    
  83 1:22:48 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers FV45
  84 1:22:59 THOMPSON, Gary Collingwood AC MV40
  85 1:23:37 FELDMAN, Philip Crystal Palace Triathletes  
  86 1:23:38 DOW, Tim South London Harriers MV40
  87 1:24:12 HOGG, Roland Tadworth AC MV40
  88 1:24:25 TODD, Phil South London Harriers MV40
  89 1:24:53 HEMMING, Norman Croydon Harriers MV50
  90 1:25:36 COURT, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  91 1:26:04 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV60
  92 1:26:50 BETTS, John Chichester Runners & AC MV60
  93 1:26:50 LAY, Andrew   MV40
  94 1:27:06 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC FV55
  95 1:27:06 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  96 1:27:20 FINERTY, Bernard   MV50
  97 1:28:34 HENWOOD, Phillip Herne Hill Harriers  
  98 1:32:11 TRAYNOR, Maureen   FV45
  99 1:34:03 BRICE, Gary   MV40
  100 1:34:33 VOOS, Jasmine    
  101 1:35:01 MORGAN, Sioned Serpentine Running Club FV45
  102 1:35:06 BALBI, Maria South London Harriers  
  103 1:35:10 ARGYLE, Chris    
  104 1:36:28 COOPER, David Collingwood AC  
  105 1:37:52 DONEGAN, ?    
  106 1:38:23 RHODEN, Philip Barnes Runners  
  107 1:38:30 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers FV45
  108 1:38:45 SUND, Berit   FV35
  109 1:40:10 WILLIAMS, Nina Saints & Sinners FV45
  110 1:40:10 WIGBY, Chris Horsham Joggers MV50
  111 1:41:57 WOOD, Marc Collingwood AC MV40
  112 1:42:33 LOPEZ, Pachi   FV35
  113 1:44:28 DANIEL, Linda Striders of Croydon FV45
  114 1:44:59 POWELL, Richard   MV40
  115 1:44:59 RICHARDS, Donna South London Harriers FV45
  116 1:49:32 JAMES, Femi    
  117 1:50:46 BROWN, John Maidstone Harriers MV60
  118 1:52:22 CARR, Corrine Striders of Croydon FV45
  119 1:53:52 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC FV55