SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
TEAM RESULTS CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE
24TH NOVEMBER 2012 OASIS ACADEMY 24TH NOVEMBER 2012 OASIS ACADEMY 24TH NOVEMBER 2012
   
Year 3 & 4 girls Year 3 & 4 girls Year 3 & 4 boys.
1.St.Aidans 73. 1.Georgina Skeates Coulsdon 1.James Vael Chipstead Valley
2.Cumnor House 77. 2.Katie Mooney St.Aidans 2.Tom Annets Chipstead Valley
3.Park Hill 78 3.Evie Pilbeam Atwood 3.Calum Mackinnon-Smith Margaret Roper
4.Coulsdon 112 4.Sophie Newing St.Francis 4.Ryan Wright Park Hill
5.Margaret Roper 144 5.Maddie Sims Cumnor House 5.Oascar Greenwood St.Johns
6.Atwood 155 6.Khala Charles Cumnor House 6.Jack Nelson Keston
7.Keston 162 7.Olivia Dempsey-Streeter Margaret Roper 7.Ajay Penfold Park Hill
8.Gresham 200 8.Saffron Chalmers Park Hill 8.Josh Burr Atwood
9.Chipstead Valley 208 9.Bella St.Aidans 9.Tom Laing Keston
  10.Hope Etheridge Park Hill 10.Tommy Jaye Margaret Roper
  10.Faye St.Aidans 11.John F? Park Hill
Year 3 & 4 boys 11.Emma Stevenson Coulsdon 12.Christopher Finch Gresham
1.Park Hill 54. 12.Olivia Dobson Atwood 13.Amyed Mohammed Park Hill
2.Atwood 82 13.Tamar Comrie Park Hill 14.Martin Smith Margaret Roper
3.Margaret Roper 83 14.Amelia Purnell Gresham 15.Ben Clark Atwood
4.Keston 89 15.Annabel Saunders Margaret Roper 16.Joe Price Keston
5.Chipstead Valley 119 16.Lottie Newsome Coulsdon 17.Noah Phillips Keston
6.Gresham 128 17.Lizzie Figueira Cumnor House 18.Tady Keene Atwood
7.Coulsdon 175 18.Minnie Snape SLH 19.T? Clark Park Hill
8.St.Aidans 300 19.Sarah Chipstead Valley 20.Jared Cruichshank Atwood
  20.Malaika Uddin Cumnor House 21.George Newman Atwood
  21.Lucie St.Aidans 22.Cian Maloney Margaret Roper
Year 5 & 6 Girls 22.Grace Stewart Keston 23.Luke Ward Gresham
1.Cumnor House 101 23.Sarah Midaonkhi Park Hill 24.Aaron Gillett Atwood
2.Margaret Roper 104. 24.Tyler Benjamin Park Hill 25.Stanley Salmon Whyteleafe
3.Keston 109 25.Chelsea Skinner Park Hill 26.Matteo O’Donoghue St.Francis
4.St.Aidans 171 26.Kenzie Mae Beck Keston 27.Oliver Butler Gresham
5.Chipstead Valley 178 27.Georgia Piper Margaret Roper 28.Elliott Davidson Gresham
6.Coulsdon 180 28.Emelia Bartczak Keston 29.Albert Winterborn Downsend
7.Gresham 212 29.Mya Martin Cumnor House 30.Nathan Green Coulsdon
8.Atwood 217 30.Lilley Gresty Park Hill 31.David Mayhew Coulsdon
9.Park Hill 255 31.Ella St.Aidans 32.Kristian Mayhew Coulsdon
  32.? 33.James Anderson Atwood
  33.Emma Wood Cumnor House 34.Maks Titterton Margaret Roper
Year 5 & 6 Boys 34.Isabel Singleton Cumnor House 35.William Reeves Atwood
1.Coulsdon 46 35.Ashley Skinner Coulsdon 36.Daniel Harris Margaret Roper
2.Gresham 92 36.Sarai Chipstead Valley 37.Oliver Hayward Coulsdon
3.Atwood 93 37.Raney Graham Park Hill 38.Sam Baker Gresham
4.Park Hill 104 38.Charlotte Sandle Keston 39.Harry Patterson Gresham
5.Margaret Roper 127 39.Cerys Aboagye Gresham 40.Sheldon McFarlane Gresham
6.Chipstead Valley 140 40.Pheobe Hone SLH 41.Aron Sims Keston
7.Keston 172 41.Annabelle St.Aidans 42.James Keeble Gresham
8.St.Aidans 189 42.Talisha Crawford Atwood 43.Ben Watt Gresham
43.Sohia Wan Cumnor House 44.Sami Gilford-Cox Chipstead Valley
  44.Jadyn Abankura Margaret Roper 45.Lucas Vansittart Coulsdon
  45.Ciara Stack Gresham 46.?
  46.Issy Cawood SLH 47.Arjan Bhogal Gresham
  47.Keziah Bullen Atwood 48.Charlie Goode Atwood
  48.Keira Ford Keston 49.Matias Vande Heiden Coulsdon
  49.Tilly Evans Coulsdon 50.Cameron Watson Atwood
  50.50.Ava Kelly Cumnor House 51.Robert De Viro Margaret Roper
    52.Zac Banister Keston
    53.Joel Harvey St.Aidans
  SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 54.Richard Mayhew Coulsdon
  CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE 55.Edward ? St.Aidans
  OASIS ACADEMY 24TH NOVEMBER 2012 56.James Mitchener Margaret Roper
  Year 5 & 6 Girls 57.Aidan Brennan Gresham
  1.Jessica Gouveia Slatter Margaret Roper 58.Lucas Searle Gresham
  2.Merle Redhead-Ling SLH 59.Joseph Blake Coulsdon
  3.Peggy Winterborn Downsend 60.William Blake Coulsdon
  4.Isabella Sims Cumnor House 61.Sami Ahmet Atwood
  5.Lucy Abbott Dulwich Hamlet 62.Kaiser Malch Chipstead Valley
  6.Anabel Quartly Margaret Roper 63.Josh Edwards Coulsdon
  7.Ella Price Keston  
  8.Amy Miller Sydenham High  
  9.Bethany French Keston SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
  10.Amy Pilbeam Atwood CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE
  11.Laura Mason Gresham OASIS ACADEMY 24TH NOVEMBER 2012
  12.Lara Sandle Keston Year 5 & 6 Boys
  13.Caroline Salmon Margaret Roper  
  14.Mary Kate Flynn St.Annes 1.Thomas Porter Coulsdon
  15.Li-Norah Flynn St.Annes 2.Keiran Green Coulsdon
  16.Amelia Clark Kenley 3.Owen Cawood Caterham
  17.Rhianna Levy Audley 4.Laurie Bedford Chipstead Valley
  18.Tilly Foard Chipstead Valley 5.Joe Twyford Atwood
  19.Amy Beattie Coulsdon 6.Ayman ? Park Hill
  20.Millie Summers Cumnor House 7.Max Mouna Gresham
  21.Charley Braun Cumnor House 8.Ryan Jackson Margaret Roper
  22.? 9.Peter Edwards Margaret Roper
  23.Maddy Sims Cumnor House (year4) 10.Ted Twyford Atwood
  24.Sophie Locke Coulsdon 11.Ralph Hope Coulsdon
  25.Charlotte Drew Cumnor House 12.Nathan Fitzpatrick Gresham
  26.Yasmine Lundt Chipstead Valley 13.Luke Beattie Coulsdon
  27.Jessica St.Aidans 14.Adam Clark Park Hill
  28.Sophie St.Aidans 15.Ben Vailant Gresham
  29.Lily St.Aidans 16.Matthew Parlett Woodcote
  30.Angelina Crawford Atwood 17.Elliott Denman Atwood
  31.Milly Collins Cumnor House 18.Tarique McCalla St.Thomas
  32.Christina Carter Cumnor House 19.Yash Singh Coulsdon
  33.Shermya Modupe Cumnor House 20.Luke Moore Keston
  34.Sparkle Sparshott Cumnor House 21.Jack Wood Coulsdon
  34.Holly Matthews Coulsdon 22.Daniel Foard Chipstead Valley
  35.Francesca St.Aidans 23.Adam Ahmet Atwood
  35.Chloe Doddimeade Margaret Roper 24.Jake Tite Coulsdon
  36.Rebekah Douglas Chipstead Valley 25.Eoin Lawlor Margaret Roper
  37.Melissa Barbelkacem Park Hill 26.Daniel Chung Margaret Roper
  38.? 27.Sam Willmott Gresham
  39.Megan Van Noort Keston 28.Igor Seta St.Thomas
  40.Jessica Powell Chipstead Valley 29.William Every Margaret Roper
  41.Relham Park Hill 30.Charlie Nixon Coulsdon
  42.Evie Banister Keston 31.Alex Keeble Gresham
  43.? 32.Conor O’Brien Gresham
  44.Hasai Rassoli Coulsdon 33.George Funnell Coulsdon
  45.Lauren Hone SLH 34.Ronan Brennan Gresham
  46.Charlotte Vaillant Gresham 35.Tom Whittenbury Chipstead Valley
  47.Amy Hedgecox Gresham 36.Lewis Hayward Coulsdon
  48.Millie Long Cumnor House 37.Damien Laing St.Aidans
  49.Jemma Crowley Margaret Roper
  50.Rowan Clifford-Cox Chipstead Valley  
  51.Gemma Staples Gresham  
  52.Lulu St.Aidans  
  53.Emily Belle Margaret Roper  
  54.Cara Nicolaou Margaret Roper  
  55.Aaliyah Finn St.Thomas  
  56.Keziah Adu St.Thomas  
  57.Rachel McFarlane Gresham  
  58.Hayley Moles Gresham