Place Time Runner Club
1 0:27:31 MAJOR, Stuart South London Harriers
2 0:27:36 PHILLIPS, Richard Serpentine Running Club
3 0:27:47 EVANS, Ryan South London Harriers
4 0:28:53 SIMPSON, Jason South London Harriers
5 0:29:59 REISSLAND, Neil Collingwood AC
6 0:30:04 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC
7 0:31:01 OGDEN, David South London Harriers
8 0:31:02 QUARTON, Glenn South London Harriers
9 0:31:21 PEARSON, Philip South London Harriers
10 0:31:38 SPICER, Rory viceroys tri club
11 0:32:07 SEARLE, Stuart South London Harriers
12 0:32:11 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC
13 0:32:34 MCCALL, Steph South London Harriers
14 0:32:45 FLYNN, Declan 26.2 Road Runners Club
15 0:33:52 CHAPPELL, Michael South London Harriers
16 0:33:57 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers
17 0:34:06 GLOVER, Natalie South London Harriers
18 0:34:22 JAMES, Mary Collingwood AC
19 0:35:22 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers
20 0:36:09 MANN, Michael Dulwich Runners
21 0:36:24 DOW, Robin South London Harriers
22 0:36:28 VINCENT, Stephen South London Harriers
23 0:36:34 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers
24 0:36:34 MONGAN, Paul South London Harriers
25 0:37:10 CLARKE, Alan Worthing & District Harriers
26 0:37:12 DUDGEON, Mark  
27 0:38:08 KENT, Toby South London Harriers
28 0:38:11 HATCHER, Liam South London Harriers
29 0:38:14 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers
30 0:38:16 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers
31 0:38:46 WILLIAMS, Victoria South London Harriers
32 0:39:56 WILKINSON, Lesley South London Harriers
33 0:40:20 COYNE, Dominic South London Harriers
34 0:41:08 GOWER, Daniel South London Harriers
35 0:41:12 HUGHES, Harvey South London Harriers
36 0:41:20 LAND, Tracy South London Harriers
37 0:41:22 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers
38 0:41:49 MACNEIL, Kirsty South London Harriers
39 0:42:14 GASKELL, Catherine Collingwood AC
40 0:43:07 TRAYNOR, Maureen  
41 0:43:14 DIBDIN, Nathan Sutton Runners
42 0:43:45 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC
43 0:45:07 WEBB, Hollie  
44 0:45:32 COTTAM, Ruth Collingwood AC
45 0:45:45 WILDE, George South London Harriers
46 0:46:53 PLATT, Steve Trail Runners Assoc
47 0:46:56 APPS, Leonard  
48 0:48:09 FRAY, Tim Chiltern Church Runners
49 0:51:55 ABALO, Prisca Collingwood AC
50 0:53:00 DREW, Sanditya Collingwood AC
51 0:53:10 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC
52 0:55:33 FEARON, Ruby Collingwood AC
53 1:06:52 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC