U11 Girls 60m                      
1 Marisse Cato 9.26                  
2 Amy Miller 9.29                  
3 Grace Jolliffe 9.6                  
4 River Sampson 9.9                  
5 Harmony Reid 10.4                  
6 Lauren Foster 10.6                  
7 Beth Edwards 10.7                  
8 Maisie Greener 11.0                  
9 Nicole Madden-Hansle 12.7                  
10 Harriet Martin 14.1                  
                     
U11 Boys 60m                      
1 Ollie Zonfrillo 9.73                  
2 Kingsley Ocran 9.8                  
3 Malik Muhazi 10.3                  
4 Yousef Laidi 10.3                  
5 Albert Winterborn 10.6                  
6 George Martin 10.7                  
7 Oliver Pope 10.9                  
8 Joe Price 11.0                  
9 Jonathan Foga 11.5                  
10 Cameron Higgins-Simon 11.9                  
11 Romanyn Clayton 12.2                  
12 Paddy Collins 12.2                  
12 Kyle Danson 13.1                  
                     
U13 Girls 60m                      
1 Harmony Reid 10.4                  
2 Kanifia Aransevia 10.7                  
                     
U13 Boys 60m                      
1 Samuel Foga 8.7                  
2 Jordan Smith 9.5                  
                     
U11 Girls 80m                      
1 Marisse Cato 12.1                  
2 Dehna Heath 12.2                  
3 Ella Price 12.3                  
4 Amy Miller 12.5                  
5 Peggy Winterborn 12.6                  
6 River Sampson 12.7                  
7 Merle Redhead-Ling 12.8                  
8 Grace Jolliffe 12.9                  
9 Annabelle Palmer 13.4                  
10 Emily O'Donoghue 14.0                  
11 Lauren Foster 14.2                  
12 Beth Edwards 14.3                  
13 Megan Lawrence 14.6                  
                     
U11 Boys 80m                      
1 Albert Winterborn 10.6                  
2 Yousef Laidi 13.2                  
3 Kingsley Ocran 13.9                  
4 George Martin 14.0                  
5 Irah Redhead-Ling 14.1                  
6 Oliver Pope 15.3                  
                     
U13 Girls 100m                      
1 Leah Tehbowei 14.0                  
                     
U13 Boys 100m                      
1 Samuel Foga 14.3                  
2 Tyes Whyms 15.1                  
3 Jordan Smith 15.3                  
4 Adam Eren 15.4                  
5 Oscar Loughlin 16.9                  
                     
U13 Girls 100m                      
1 Marisse Cato 14.6                  
2 Diana McLaren 16.3                  
3 Amanda Ocran 24.8                  
                     
Senior Women 100m                      
1 Shanice Harrison 12.5                  
                     
Senior Men 100m                      
1 David Villotta 11.8                  
2 Chris Hall 13.3                  
                     
U13 Girls 150m                      
1 Amelia Stiff 21.7                  
2 Jennifer Hersey 22.9                  
3 Merle Redhead-Ling 23.3                  
4 Verity Harris 24.1                  
                     
U13 Boys 200m                      
1 Samuel Foga 29.6                  
2 Tyes Whyms 31.0                  
3 Jordan Smith 32.4                  
4 Laurie Pope 32.7                  
                     
U15 Girls 200m                      
1 Marcella Cato 30.0                  
                     
U17 Boys 200m                      
1 Reece Young 24.4                  
2 Syd Lynd 26.2                  
3 Ben Myburgh 31.7                  
                     
Senior Women 200m                      
1 Shanice Harrison 25.0                  
                     
Senior Men 200m                      
1 Columba Blanco 22.99                  
2 David Villota 24.0                  
3 Gift McLaren 24.1                  
4 Chris Hall 27.4                  
5 Jake English 28.4                  
                     
U15 Girls 300m                      
1 Keauna Phillips-Darko 46.39                  
2 Holly Clark 48.65                  
3 Diana McLaren 58.0                  
4 Zoe Pope 59.9                  
                       
U15 Boys 400m                      
1 Andres Navarette 59.1                  
                     
U17 Boys 400m                      
1 Aaron Wells 54.3                  
2 Syd Lynd 59.8                  
                     
Senior Men 400m                      
1 David Villotta 52.9                  
2 Columba Blanco 56.7                  
3 Chris Hall 60.1                  
                     
U11 Girls 600m                      
1 Merle RedHead-Ling 2.07.8                  
2 Peggy Winterborn 2.10.7                  
3 Ella Price 2.18.1                  
4 Megan Lawrence 2.20.1                  
5 Annabelle Palmer 2.26.0                  
6 Beth Edwards 2.30.7                  
7 Maisie Greener 2.35.4                  
                     
U11 Boys 600m                      
1 Ollie Zonfrillo 2.09.9                  
2 George Martin 2.16.5                  
3 Irah Redhead-Ling 2.26.7                  
4 Albert Winterborn 2.28                  
5 Oliver Pope 2.30                  
6 Joe Price 2.33                  
                     
U13 Girls 800m                      
1 Amelia Stiff 2.36.8                  
2 Shania Johnson 2.46.9                  
3 Jennifer Hersey 2.47.9                  
                     
U13 Boys 800m                      
1 Adam Eren 3.01.6                  
                     
U15 Girls 800m                      
1 Keauna Dark-Phillips 2.31.0                  
2 Lili Collins 2.48.5                  
3 Chloe Foster 2.53.6                  
                     
U15 Boys 800m                      
1 Andres Navarette 2.18.1                  
                     
U17 Girls 800m                      
1 Emma Doyle 3.04.6                  
                     
U17 Boys 800m                      
1 Aaron Wells 2.05.6                  
2 Fraser Novell 2.27.3                  
                     
All-Comers One Mile                      
1 Jake English 5.25.7 senior men                
2 Laurie Pope 5.27.1 U13B                
3 Fraser Novell 5.36.3 U17M                
4 Amy Billups 5.46.7 U17G                
5 Tessa Billups 5.47.0 U17G                
6 Phillip Stiff 5.55.2 senior men                
7 Peter Pope 6.05.0 senior men                
8 Dave Foard 6.26.3 senior men                
9 Emma Doyle 7.36.4 U17G                
10 Zoe Pope 8.05.2 U15G                
11 Graham Morris 8.14.7 senior men                
                     
U11 Girls Long Jump                      
1 Ella Price 3.63                  
2 Marisse Cato 3.50                  
3 Peggy Winterborn 3.25                  
4 Grace Jolliffe 3.07                  
5 Merle Redhead-Ling 3.06                  
6 Annabelle Palmer 2.95                  
7 Deahna Heath 2.87                  
8 Amy Miller 2.72                  
9 Lauren Foster 2.66                  
10 Megan Lawrence 2.46                  
11 Nicole Madden-Hansle 1.60                  
                     
U11 Boys Long Jump                      
1 Ollie Zonfrillo 3.25                  
2 Yousef Laidi 3.15                  
3 Oliver Pope 2.86                  
4 Irah Redhead-Ling 2.60                  
5 Cameron Higgins-Simon 2.36                  
6 Albert Winterborn 2.28                  
7 Joe Price 2.03                  
8 Paddy Collins 1.80                  
9 Kyle Dawson 1.69                  
                     
U13 Girls Long Jump                      
1 Jennifer Hersey 3.57                  
2 Amelia Stiff 3.45                  
3 Rachel Doyle 3.08                  
4 Leah Teibowei 2.56                  
5 Sophie Zonfrillo 2.13                  
6 Emily O'Donoghue 1.72                  
                     
U13 Boys Long Jump                      
1 Jordan Smith 3.45                  
2 Adam Eren 3.44                  
3 Laurie Pope 3.42                  
4 Tyes Whyms 3.23                  
5 Oscar Loughlin 3.02                  
6 Daniel Foard 2.83                  
                     
U15 Girls Long Jump                      
1 Marcella Cato 4.28                  
2 Keauna Phillips-Darko 3.62                  
3 Chloe Foster 3.39                  
4 Holly Clark 3.10                  
5 Lili Collins 2.93                  
6 Diana McLaren 2.79                  
7 Zoe Pope 2.65                  
                     
U15 Boys Long Jump                      
1 Rashun Higgins-Simon 4.45                  
2 Andres Navarette 3.70                  
                     
U17 Girls Long Jump                      
1 Rhianna Madden-Hansle 4.36                  
2 Emma Doyle 2.80                  
3 Maya Smith 2.48                  
                     
U17 Boys Long Jump                      
1 Reece Young 5.11                  
2 Aaron Wells 4.90                  
3 Ben Myburgh 3.17                  
                     
Senior Women Long Jump                      
1 Shanice Harrison 4.43                  
                     
Senior Men Long Jump                      
1 Darren Brown 5.55                  
2 Jake English 4.54                  
3 Neville Foga 4.43                  
4 chris Hall 3.60                  
                     
U13 Girls High Jump                    
1 Jordan Smith 1.10                  
                     
U13 Boys High Jump                      
1 Samuel Foga 1.30                  
2 Oscar Loughlin 1.20                  
3 Laurie Pope 1.15                  
                     
U15 Girls High Jump                      
1 Holly Clark 1.30                  
                     
U15 Boys High Jump                      
1 Rashaun Higgins 1.40                  
2 Tafari Williams 1.30                  
                     
U17 Girls High Jump                      
1 Rhianna Madden-Hansle 1.20                  
2 Maya Smith 1.00                  
                     
U17 Boys High Jump                      
1 Reece Young 1.65                  
2 Fraser Novell 1.50                  
                     
Senior Men High Jump                      
1 Darren Brown 1.65                  
2 Samzu Agbaje 1.50                  
3 Neville Foga 1.40                  
4 Chris Hall 1.35                  
                     
U13 Girls Shot Putt                      
1 Amelia Stiff 5.83                  
2 Jennifer Hersey 5.53                  
                     
U13 Boys Shot Putt                      
1 Jordan Smith 6.22                  
2 Tyes Whyms 5.15                  
                     
U15 Girls Shot Putt                      
1 Diana McLaren 7.42                  
2 Sarah Hersey 5.36                  
3 Chloe Foster 5.33                  
4 Keauna Phillips-Darko 5.15                  
5 Lili Collins 4.64                  
                     
U15 Boys Shot Putt                      
1 Tafari Williams 7.56                  
                     
U17 Girls Shot Putt                      
1 Miah Smith 6.70                  
2 Rihanna Madden-Hansle 6.49                  
                     
U17 Boys Shot Putt                      
1 Ben Myburgh 8.95                  
2 Reece Young 7.76                  
                     
Senior Women Shot Putt                      
1 Iyanni Obi-Adewole 9.63                  
2 Felicia Higgins 7.28                  
3 Meryem Moustafa 6.91                  
4 Shanice Harrison 6.67                  
5 Christina Cato 6.18                  
6 Tanya Hersey 5.73                  
7 Jackie Ide 5.47                  
8 Emma Ling 5.07                  
                     
Senior Men Shot Putt                      
1 Junior Heath 8.70                  
2 Rob Jolliffe 8.35                  
3 Mark Young 6.26                  
                     
U15 Girls Javelin                      
1 Diana McLaren 12.10                  
2 Sarah Hersey 9.70                  
3 Amanda Ocran 9.46                  
                     
U17 Girls Javelin                      
1 Maya Smith 12.30                  
2 Amy Billups 11.08                  
3 Tessa Billups 9.75                  
                     
Senior Women Javelin                      
1 Felicia Higgins 13.85                  
2 Meryen Moustafa 12.80                  
3 Emma Ling 9.24                  
                     
Senior Men Javelin                      
1 Rob Jolliffe 31.80                  
2 Jesper Sampson 29.25                  
3 Gary Palmer 28.84                  
4 Gamzu Agbade 28.76                  
                     
U11 Girls Target Throw                      
1 Lauren Foster 30                  
2 Rachel Doyle 20                  
  Bethany Edwards 20                  
3 Olivia Ide 15                  
  Harriet O'Martin 14                  
                     
U11 Boys Target Throw                      
1 Joe Price 50                  
2 Cameron Higgins 45                  
3 Jonathan Foga 35                  
4 Daniel Foard 30                  
  George Martin 30                  
5 Romain Clayton 25                  
6 Albert Winterborn 15                  
  Kyle Anderson 15                  
7 Oliver Pope 5                  
                     
U11 Girls Speed Bounce                      
1 Ella Price 49                  
2 amy Miller 48                  
  River Sampson 48                  
3 Lauren Foster 46                  
4 Maisie Greener 41                  
  Peggy Winterborn 41                  
5 Dehanna Heath 35                  
6 Olivia Ide 19                  
                     
U11 Boys Speed Bounce                      
1 Daniel Foard 41                  
  Irah Redhead-Ling 41                  
2 Oliver Pope 38                  
3 Romain Clayton 36                  
4 Malik Muhazi 29                  
                     
U13 Girls Speed Bounce                      
1 Rachel Doyle 50