Team   Score    
  2 Guildford & Godalming   329 F  
  8 Haywards Heath   124 H  
  4 Horsham Blue Star   230 G  
  6 Newquay & Par   180 N  
  3 Reading   322 M  
  5 South London   217 S  
  7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   168 C  
  1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   335 R  
             
100   Senior A 100m        
R 1 Helen Pryor SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.9 8
M 2 Shelley Bowen SW Reading 12.1 7
S 3 Shanice Harrison U20 South London 12.3 6
G 4 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star 12.7 5
F 5 Eleanor Ball U20 Guildford & Godalming 12.9 4
H 6 Laura Penfold SW Haywards Heath 12.9 3
C 7 Rose Koppitsch SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.1 2
N 8 Philippa Brett U20 Newquay & Par 13.7 1
             
100   Senior B 100m        
RR 1 Demi Etefia U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.7 8
CC 2 Sheila Amadason U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.9 7
FF 3 Leonora Bell U17 Guildford & Godalming 13.0 6
MM 4 Zara Bennett SW Reading 13.0 5
GG 5 Poppy Willis U17 Horsham Blue Star 13.3 4
SS 6 Sian Mitchell SW South London 13.7 3
HH 7 Lana Shaw U17 Haywards Heath 13.8 2
NN 8 Debbie Drinkel W45 Newquay & Par 15.6 1
             
200   Senior A 200m        
S 1 Shanice Harrison U20 South London 25.0 8
M 2 Shelley Bowen SW Reading 25.1 7
R 3 Harriet Shurley SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.7 6
C 4 Sheila Amadason U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 26.5 5
G 5 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star 27.1 4
F 6 Eleanor Ball U20 Guildford & Godalming 27.3 3
H 7 Laura Penfold SW Haywards Heath 28.1 2
  8          
             
200   Senior B 200m        
FF 1 Leonora Bell U17 Guildford & Godalming 26.6 8
MM 2 Zara Bennett SW Reading 26.7 7
GG 3 Poppy Willis U17 Horsham Blue Star 27.0 6
HH 4 Lana Shaw U17 Haywards Heath 28.4 5
RR 5 Kemi Etefia U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.6 4
CC 6 Sekinah Muhamed U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.1 3
SS 7 Ruth Myburgh U20 South London 31.8 2
  8          
             
400   Senior A 400m        
F 1 Rebecca Pritchard U17 Guildford & Godalming 60.7 8
G 2 Frances Parkes SW Horsham Blue Star 62.1 7
M 3 Rachel Raykumar U20 Reading 62.5 6
S 4 Sian Mitchell SW South London 63.0 5
R 5 Bex Myers U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.5 4
N 6 Lucy Bowden U17 Newquay & Par 70.4 3
H 7 Shannon Bowles U17 Haywards Heath 73.3 2
  8          
             
             
             
400   Senior B 400m        
FF 1 Jemma Neate SW Guildford & Godalming 62.6 8
MM 2 Beki Taylor U20 Reading 63.1 7
GG 3 India Parker-Smith SW Horsham Blue Star 64.2 6
HH 4 Abigail Hosier U17 Haywards Heath 64.8 5
RR 5 Rosie Adams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 68.2 4
SS 6 Jessica Case SW South London 71.6 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
800   Senior A 800m        
M 1 Amy Bond SW Reading 2:16.5 8
F 2 Rebecca Pritchard SW Guildford & Godalming 2:20.6 7
R 3 Bex Myers U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:25.8 6
G 4 Nicole Allen U17 Horsham Blue Star 2:29.5 5
S 5 Amy Billups U17 South London 2:30.0 4
H 6 Abigail Hosier U17 Haywards Heath 2:38.8 3
C 7 Monique Geraghty SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3:02.2 2
  8         1
             
800   Senior B 800m        
FF 1 Grace Osborne U17 Guildford & Godalming 2:22.1 8
MM 2 Lauren Herrington U17 Reading 2:26.7 7
SS 3 Tessa Billups U17 South London 2:37.2 6
RR 4 Carla Stangroom U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:45.8 5
HH 5 Natalie Pettifer SW Haywards Heath 2:53.4 4
CC 6 Mel McClure SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3:32.0 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
1500   Senior A 1500m        
F 1 Maddy Austin U20 Guildford & Godalming 4:41.7 8
S 2 Steph McCall U20 South London 4:49.2 7
G 3 Kate Kaye SW Horsham Blue Star 5:00.8 6
M 4 Susan Francis W40 Reading 5:12.2 5
R 5 Alice Wills SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:40.5 4
N 6 Lucy Bowden U17 Newquay & Par 5:49.9 3
C 7 Linda Ingram SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6:44.4 2
HH 8 Linda Tullett W45 Haywards Heath 7:45.5 1
             
1500   Senior B 1500m        
FF 1 Rosie Hiles SW Guildford & Godalming 4:53.9 8
SS 2 Sophie Cowper SW South London 4:55.6 7
MM 3 Anna Boniface SW Reading 5:25.6 6
RR 4 Paula Fudge W60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:56.3 5
NN 5 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 6:04.0 4
CC 6 Mel McClure SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7:00.3 3
H 7 Michelle Holdstock SW Haywards Heath 8:44.8 2
  8         1
             
3000   Senior A 3000m        
F 1 Fiona Love SW Guildford & Godalming 10:32.8 8
M 2 Sarah Wilkins SW Reading 11:15.8 7
G 3 Rosie Inman U20 Horsham Blue Star 11:27.8 6
C 4 Sue Bint SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11:45.5 5
S 5 Caroline Cattini SW South London 12:11.5 4
R 6 Paula Fudge W60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:15.9 3
HH 7 Justine Denyer SW Haywards Heath 16:24.8 2
  8         1
             
             
             
3000   Senior B 3000m        
GG 1 Rebecca Adams W45 Horsham Blue Star 11:32.1 8
FF 2 Charlotte Groves U20 Guildford & Godalming 11:59.4 7
RR 3 Abi Fudge SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:18.8 6
CC 4 Gesine Junker SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12:31.7 5
SS 5 Amy Mitchell U20 South London 13:04.9 4
MM 6 Emma Taylor U20 Reading 13:43.0 3
H 7 Michelle Holdstock SW Haywards Heath 17:13.4 2
  8         1
             
100HW   Senior A 100mH        
R 1 Harriet Shurley SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.7 8
C 2 Rose Koppitsch SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 15.0 7
G 3 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star 15.2 6
S 4 Sian Mitchell SW South London 17.5 5
F 5 Vicky Maguire U20 Guildford & Godalming 18.1 4
N 6 Philippa Brett U20 Newquay & Par 20.2 3
H 7 Lucie Venables SW Haywards Heath 21.2 2
  8         1
             
100HW   Senior B 100mH        
CC 1 Selina Swaby-Constantine U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.9 8
RR 2 Caroline Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.9 7
SS 3 Jessica Case SW South London 19.1 6
GG 4 Holly Kaye SW Horsham Blue Star 21.6 5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
400HW   Senior A 400mH        
S 1 Sian Mitchell SW South London 67.1 8
F 2 Vicky Maguire U20 Guildford & Godalming 68.8 7
M 3 Beki Taylor U20 Reading 70.2 6
R 4 Caroline Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 72.4 5
C 5 Selina Swaby-Constantine U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 75.4 4
N 6 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 80.2 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
400HW   Senior B 400mH        
SS 1 Jessica Case SW South London 79.3 8
RR 2 Rosie Adams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 79.9 7
MM 3 Emma Taylor U20 Reading 87.3 6
  4         5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
HJ   Senior A High Jump        
R 1 Sophie Jenkins U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 8
FF 2 Vicky Maguire U20 Guildford & Godalming 1.50 7
MM 3 Lauren Herrington U17 Reading 1.45 6
N 4 Philippa Brett U20 Newquay & Par 1.40 5
H 5 Laura Penfold SW Haywards Heath 1.30 4
S 6 Maya Smith U17 South London 1.00 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
             
             
HJ   Senior B High Jump        
RR 1 Emma Foord U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 8
F 2 Amy de Beaux U20 Guildford & Godalming 1.50 7
M 3 Rachel Raykumar U20 Reading 1.40 6
NN 4 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 1.25 5
HH 5 Helen Diack SW Haywards Heath 1.20 4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
PV   Senior A Pole Vault        
G 1 Jade Brewster U17 Horsham Blue Star 3.40 8
F 2 Amy de Beaux U20 Guildford & Godalming 3.00 7
RR 3 Lily-Mae Fisher U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 6
  4         5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
PV   Senior B Pole Vault        
FF 1 Hayley Crosswell SW Guildford & Godalming 2.40 8
  2         7
  3         6
  4         5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
LJ   Senior A Long Jump        
R 1 Helen Pryor SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.57 8
G 2 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star 5.06 7
F 3 Vicky Maguire U20 Guildford & Godalming 4.91 6
CC 4 Simonetta Ifeji SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.85 5
H 5 Laura Penfold SW Haywards Heath 4.77 4
M 6 Charlotte Gorman U20 Reading 4.55 3
S 7 Sian Mitchell SW South London 3.88 2
NN 8 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 3.87 1
             
LJ   Senior B Long Jump        
C 1 Selina Swaby-Constantine U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.84 8
FF 2 Hannah Knights U17 Guildford & Godalming 4.74 7
MM 3 Beki Taylor U20 Reading 4.35 6
HH 4 Natalie Pettifer SW Haywards Heath 4.04 5
GG 5 Emily Cox U17 Horsham Blue Star 3.90 4
N 6 Debbie Drinkel W45 Newquay & Par 3.77 3
RR 7 Kemi Etefia U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.39 2
SS 8 Maya Smith U17 South London 2.57 1
             
TJ   Senior A Triple Jump        
RR 1 Zoe Overall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.99 8
C 2 Simonetta Ifeji SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.85 7
F 3 Amy de Beaux U20 Guildford & Godalming 10.19 6
MM 4 Beki Taylor U20 Reading 9.18 5
H 5 Lucie Venables SW Haywards Heath 8.87 4
NN 6 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 8.47 3
G 7 Kate Kaye SW Horsham Blue Star 7.92 2
  8         1
             
             
             
TJ   Senior B Triple Jump        
FF 1 Hannah Knights U17 Guildford & Godalming 9.62 8
M 2 Charlotte Gorman U20 Reading 8.50 7
HH 3 Helen Diack SW Haywards Heath 8.22 6
N 4 Debbie Drinkel W45 Newquay & Par 8.19 5
R 5 Hannah James U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.22 4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
SPW   Senior A Shot Putt        
M 1 Danni Opara U20 Reading 13.16 8
R 2 Bola Ogun SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.49 7
S 3 Iyani Obi-Adewole U20 South London 10.29 6
F 4 Holly Stroud SW Guildford & Godalming 9.60 5
C 5 Esther Gbengbor U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.31 4
N 6 Karis Harrington U17 Newquay & Par 9.24 3
G 7 Emily Cox U17 Horsham Blue Star 7.61 2
H 8 Samantha Penney SW Haywards Heath 6.71 1
             
SPW   Senior B Shot Putt        
MM 1 Charlotte Webb U20 Reading 9.79 8
NN 2 Jacky Brett W45 Newquay & Par 8.87 7
CC 3 Nermeen Hilton U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.12 6
RR 4 Laura James SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.94 5
SS 5 Mem Moustafa SW South London 6.79 4
FF 6 Giselle Cooper U20 Guildford & Godalming 6.79 3
HH 7 Samantha Tullett U17 Haywards Heath 6.35 2
  8         1
             
DTW   Senior A Discus        
R 1 Laura James SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 38.93 8
M 2 Charlotte Webb U20 Reading 35.42 7
F 3 Holly Stroud SW Guildford & Godalming 32.04 6
S 4 Iyani Obi-Adewole U20 South London 30.57 5
C 5 Nermeen Hilton U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.09 4
NN 6 Jo Nickle SW Newquay & Par 24.10 3
GG 7 Emily Cox U17 Horsham Blue Star 17.04 2
HH 8 Michelle Holdstock SW Haywards Heath 15.90 1
             
DTW   Senior B Discus        
MM 1 Danni Opara U20 Reading 33.72 8
RR 2 Zoe Overall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.73 7
N 3 Karis Harrington U17 Newquay & Par 23.99 6
FF 4 Giselle Cooper U20 Guildford & Godalming 17.50 5
SS 5 Mem Moustafa SW South London 16.02 4
H 6 Jenny Denyer W55 Haywards Heath 14.82 3
CC 7 Esther Gbengbor U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.14 2
  8         1
             
HTW   Senior A Hammer        
R 1 Bola Ogun SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 48.98 8
M 2 Rebecca Keating SW Reading 47.57 7
N 3 Maria Brett U17 Newquay & Par 39.09 6
F 4 Holly Stroud SW Guildford & Godalming 33.26 5
SS 5 Iyani Obi-Adewole U20 South London 29.93 4
H 6 Jenny Denyer W55 Haywards Heath 18.83 3
GG 7 Kim Milnthorpe W55 Horsham Blue Star 15.82 2
  8         1
             
             
             
HTW   Senior B Hammer        
MM 1 Julie Wilson W45 Reading 28.26 8
S 2 Jill Lula SW South London 26.90 7
NN 3 Jo Nickle SW Newquay & Par 21.66 6
FF 4 Giselle Cooper U20 Guildford & Godalming 19.00 5
RR 5 Laura Knowles U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.29 4
HH 6 Samantha Tullett U17 Haywards Heath 15.81 3
G 7 Lindsay Cox W50 Horsham Blue Star 8.34 2
  8         1
             
JTW   Senior A Javelin        
G 1 Holly Webb U20 Horsham Blue Star 36.17 8
F 2 Holly Stroud SW Guildford & Godalming 33.96 7
M 3 Laura Pearce SW Reading 32.39 6
N 4 Jo Nickle SW Newquay & Par 26.37 5
R 5 Zoe Overall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.27 4
H 6 Shannon Bowles U17 Haywards Heath 17.67 3
S 7 Iyani Obi-Adewole U20 South London 16.04 2
  8         1
             
JTW   Senior B Javelin        
FF 1 Hayley Crosswell SW Guildford & Godalming 30.02 8
MM 2 Julie Wilson W45 Reading 24.03 7
NN 3 Karis Harrington U17 Newquay & Par 23.12 6
RR 4 Laura James SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.48 5
GG 5 Kate Kaye SW Horsham Blue Star 14.02 4
SS 6 Maya Smith U17 South London 13.43 3
HH 7 Jenny Denyer W55 Haywards Heath 12.87 2
  8         1
             
4x100   Senior 4x100m        
M 1 Reading SW Reading 49.6 8
R 2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.2 7
F 3 Guildford & Godalming SW Guildford & Godalming 52.0 6
G 4 Horsham Blue Star SW Horsham Blue Star 52.3 5
C 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 52.6 4
S 6 South London SW South London 54.2 3
H 7 Haywards Heath SW Haywards Heath 56.1 2
N 8 Newquay & Par SW Newquay & Par 72.3 1
             
4x400   Senior 4x400m        
F 1 Guildford & Godalming SW Guildford & Godalming 4:04.3 8
M 2 Reading SW Reading 4:09.8 7
G 3 Horsham Blue Star SW Horsham Blue Star 4:24.3 6
S 4 South London SW South London 4:27.8 5
R 5 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:36.7 4
H 6 Haywards Heath SW Haywards Heath 5:15.0 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
80HU17W   U17 Women A 80mH        
G 1 Kotryna Bajorinaite U17 Horsham Blue Star 12.5 8
F 2 Freya Savage U17 Guildford & Godalming 13.5 7
H 3 Lana Shaw U17 Haywards Heath 14.0 6
RR 4 Demi Etefia U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.4 5
S 5 Tessa Billups U17 South London 15.7 4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
             
             
80HU17W   U17 Women B 80mH        
FF 1 Hannah Knights U17 Guildford & Godalming 15.4 8
R 2 Ellie Oatman U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.5 7
SS 3 Amy Billups U17 South London 17.1 6
  4         5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
300HW   U17 Women A 300mH        
G 1 Kotryna Bajorinaite U17 Horsham Blue Star 47.7 8
M 2 Lauren Herrington U17 Reading 49.5 7
F 3 Freya Savage U17 Guildford & Godalming 49.9 6
S 4 Tessa Billups U17 South London 51.5 5
R 5 Ellie Oatman U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.9 4
H 6 Samantha Tullett U17 Haywards Heath 61.1 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
100   Under 15 Girls A 100m        
M 1 Jess Gilkes U15 Reading 13.1 8
C 2 Ocean Lewis U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.1 7
N 3 Tori Marks U15 Newquay & Par 13.3 6
R 4 Lara Pleace U13 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.5 5
G 5 Esme Vale U15 Horsham Blue Star 13.9 4
F 6 Sophie O'Neill U15 Guildford & Godalming 14.2 3
S 7 Marcella Cato U15 South London 14.4 2
H 8 Sophie Fisher U15 Haywards Heath 14.5 1
             
100   Under 15 Girls B 100m        
MM 1 Amber McDonell U15 Reading 13.5 8
RR 2 Chantal Banton U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.2 7
CC 3 Georganne Colbert U13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.3 6
FF 4 Paige Furlonge-Walker U15 Guildford & Godalming 14.4 5
NN 5 Lilly England U15 Newquay & Par 14.7 4
HH 6 Emma Tullett U15 Haywards Heath 14.7 3
GG 7 Sophie Ragg U13 Horsham Blue Star 14.8 2
SS 8 Marrisse Cato U13 South London 15.7 1
             
200   Under 15 Girls A 200m        
C 1 Ocean Lewis U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 27.1 8
RR 2 Isobel Butler U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.4 7
M 3 Amber-Leigh Hall U15 Reading 27.9 6
N 4 Tori Marks U15 Newquay & Par 28.0 5
F 5 Sophie O'Neill U15 Guildford & Godalming 28.6 4
H 6 Ciara Branagan U15 Haywards Heath 29.6 3
S 7 Marcella Cato U15 South London 30.0 2
G 8 Tabby Lee U15 Horsham Blue Star 30.7 1
             
200   Under 15 Girls B 200m        
MM 1 Alice Page U15 Reading 27.5 8
R 2 Lara Pleace U13 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.0 7
CC 3 Nennetta Mbonu U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.0 6
SS 4 Keauna Phillips-Darko U15 South London 29.5 5
FF 5 Megan Hildrew U15 Guildford & Godalming 31.3 4
HH 6 Emma Tullett U15 Haywards Heath 31.3 3
GG 7 Sara Dedman U15 Horsham Blue Star 32.2 2
NN 8 Ami Brown U15 Newquay & Par 33.6 1
             
             
             
800   Under 15 Girls A 800m        
S 1 Keauna Phillips-Darko U15 South London 2:26.8 8
M 2 Grace Tatam U15 Reading 2:34.1 7
C 3 Nennetta Mbonu U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:39.1 6
R 4 Chloe Hayes U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:39.9 5
N 5 Ami Brown U15 Newquay & Par 2:42.1 4
G 6 Bronwen Thomas U13 Horsham Blue Star 2:43.0 3
F 7 Nicola Black U15 Guildford & Godalming 2:43.5 2
  8         1
             
800   Under 15 Girls B 800m        
MM 1 Ella Saunders U13 Reading 2:39.8 8
SS 2 Amelia Stiff U13 South London 2:41.6 7
RR 3 Holly Daniels U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:44.6 6
NN 4 Lieacha Cundy U15 Newquay & Par 2:52.5 5
FF 5 Laura Davies U15 Guildford & Godalming 2:56.4 4
CC 6 Lilian Bangula U13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3:04.0 3
GG 7 Abby Lee U13 Horsham Blue Star 3:12.6 2
  8         1
             
1500   Under 15 Girls A 1500m        
R 1 Hannah Novakovic U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:10.1 8
G 2 Megan Allerton U15 Horsham Blue Star 5:13.9 7
SS 3 Georgina Holden U13 South London 5:15.2 6
N 4 Lilly England U15 Newquay & Par 5:27.3 5
M 5 Lydia Blythe U15 Reading 5:43.0 4
F 6 Polly Spence U15 Guildford & Godalming 5:52.7 3
H 7 Brittany Croydon-Kempster U15 Haywards Heath 4:55.9 2
  8         1
             
1500   Under 15 Girls B 1500m        
S 1 Hanna Mai Flynn U15 South London 5:36.8 8
NN 2 Carla Sweetzer-Sturd U15 Newquay & Par 5:38.7 7
RR 3 Olivia Smyth U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:42.0 6
GG 4 Romy van der Veen U13 Horsham Blue Star 6:05.3 5
FF 5 Pippa Monk U15 Guildford & Godalming 6:20.1 4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
75HU15W   Under 15 Girls A 75mH        
M 1 Amber-Leigh Hall U15 Reading 12.1 8
G 2 Lucy Milnthorpe U15 Horsham Blue Star 13.2 7
R 3 Nadya Wisham U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.1 6
F 4 Megan Hildrew U15 Guildford & Godalming 14.2 5
N 5 Rhea Cross U15 Newquay & Par 15.2 4
C 6 Lilian Bangula U13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17.3 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
75HU15W   Under 15 Girls B 75mH        
RR 1 Martha Stevens U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.9 8
GG 2 Tabby Lee U15 Horsham Blue Star 14.4 7
FF 3 Pippa Monk U15 Guildford & Godalming 14.7 6
  4         5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
             
             
HJ   Under 15 Girls A High Jump        
F 1 Pippa Monk U15 Guildford & Godalming 1.50 8
G 2 Lucy Milnthorpe U15 Horsham Blue Star 1.45 7
R 3 Lauren Joseph U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.40 6
C 4 Lilian Bangula U13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.35 5
MM 5 Lydia Blythe U15 Reading 1.30 4
N 6 Ami Brown U15 Newquay & Par 1.30 3
  7         2
  8         1
             
HJ   Under 15 Girls B High Jump        
FF 1 Laura Davies U15 Guildford & Godalming 1.40 8
GG 2 Sara Dedman U15 Horsham Blue Star 1.40 7
RR 3 Imogen Bright U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.30 6
M 4 Alice Page U15 Reading 1.30 5
NN 5 Rhea Cross U15 Newquay & Par 1.25 4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
LJ   Under 15 Girls A Long Jump        
M 1 Alice Page U15 Reading 4.84 8
N 2 Tori Marks U15 Newquay & Par 4.56 7
S 3 Marcella Cato U15 South London 4.30 6
H 4 Ciara Branagan U15 Haywards Heath 4.28 5
RR 5 Isobel Butler U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.28 4
F 6 Megan Hildrew U15 Guildford & Godalming 4.25 3
GG 7 Sophie Ragg U13 Horsham Blue Star 4.22 2
C 8 Georganne Colbert U13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3.81 1
             
LJ   Under 15 Girls B Long Jump        
R 1 Martha Stevens U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.22 8
NN 2 Lilly England U15 Newquay & Par 4.20 7
FF 3 Sinead Kay U15 Guildford & Godalming 4.05 6
MM 4 Leonie Bennett U15 Reading 3.93 5
G 5 Esme Vale U15 Horsham Blue Star 3.85 4
HH 6 Lauren Bonwick-Adams U15 Haywards Heath 3.62 3
SS 7 Marissa Cato U15 South London 3.56 2
  8         1
             
SPU15W   Under 15 Girls A Shot Putt        
M 1 Amy Herrington U15 Reading 9.87 8
F 2 Sophie O'Neill U15 Guildford & Godalming 8.41 7
R 3 Nadya Wisham U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.96 6
N 4 Natalie Brown U15 Newquay & Par 7.94 5
C 5 Nnenna Eronini U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7.92 4
G 6 Emma Garry U15 Horsham Blue Star 7.67 3
S 7 Justine Norris U13 South London 6.39 2
H 8 Lauren Bonwick-Adams U15 Haywards Heath 6.15 1
  9          
             
SPU15W   Under 15 Girls B Shot Putt        
FF 1 Paige Furlonge-Walker U15 Guildford & Godalming 7.26 8
RR 2 Martha Stevens U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.95 7
MM 3 Amber McDonell U15 Reading 6.73 6
NN 4 Carla Sweetzer-Sturd U15 Newquay & Par 5.82 5
SS 5 Keauna Phillips-Darko U15 South London 5.67 4
GG 6 Sara Dedman U15 Horsham Blue Star 5.24 3
HH 7 Emma Tullett U15 Haywards Heath 4.35 2
  8         1
             
             
DTW   Under 15 Girls A Discus        
C 1 Nnenna Eronini U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.01 8
M 2 Amy Herrington U15 Reading 27.02 7
G 3 Emma Garry U15 Horsham Blue Star 23.36 6
N 4 Natalie Brown U15 Newquay & Par 21.27 5
S 5 Justine Norris U13 South London 19.14 4
R 6 Chantal Banton U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.30 3
FF 7 Polly Spence U15 Guildford & Godalming 16.55 2
H 8 Brittany Croydon-Kempster U15 Haywards Heath 14.79 1
             
DTW   Under 15 Girls B Discus        
GG 1 Tabby Lee U15 Horsham Blue Star 16.76 8
F 2 Nicola Black U15 Guildford & Godalming 16.08 7
RR 3 Hope White U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.91 6
MM 4 Maddi Ham U15 Reading 13.25 5
SS 5 Marrisse Cato U13 South London 12.47 4
HH 6 Lauren Bonwick-Adams U15 Haywards Heath 12.46 3
NN 7 Lieacha Cundy U15 Newquay & Par 11.77 2
  8         1
             
JTW   Under 15 Girls A Javelin        
M 1 Amy Herrington U15 Reading 26.79 8
N 2 Natalie Brown U15 Newquay & Par 25.16 7
F 3 Alex Woods U15 Guildford & Godalming 22.77 6
S 4 Justine Norris U13 South London 21.65 5
G 5 Lucy Milnthorpe U15 Horsham Blue Star 19.79 4
R 6 Nadya Wisham U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.86 3
C 7 Ocean Lewis U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.60 2
H 8 Brittany Croydon-Kempster U15 Haywards Heath 11.56 1
             
JTW   Under 15 Girls B Javelin        
NN 1 Carla Sweetzer-Sturd U15 Newquay & Par 16.64 8
CC 2 Nnenna Eronini U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.76 7
GG 3 Megan Allerton U15 Horsham Blue Star 12.61 6
RR 4 Imogen Bright U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.13 5
  5         4
  6         3
  7         2
  8         1
             
4x100   Under 15 Girls 4x100m        
M 1 Reading U15 Reading 52.0 8
R 2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow U15 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.5 7
C 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets U15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 56.6 6
F 4 Guildford & Godalming U15 Guildford & Godalming 56.7 5
G 5 Horsham Blue Star U15 Horsham Blue Star 57.0 4
N 6 Newquay & Par U15 Newquay & Par 57.3 3
H 7 Haywards Heath U15 Haywards Heath 58.2 2
S 8 South London U15 South London 60.5 1