Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:35:36 EVANS, Ryan South London Harriers  
  2 0:35:42 LAYBOURNE, Gary South London Harriers  
  3 0:37:03 HARRIS, Ryan Reigate Priory  
  4 0:38:24 CHAPMAN, Matthew South London Harriers  
  5 0:38:55 REISSLAND, Neil Collingwood AC MV40
  6 0:39:21 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC  
  7 0:39:32 OGDEN, David South London Harriers MV50
  8 0:39:36 KLIDZIA, Krzysztof Striders of Croydon MV40
  9 0:39:51 CANAVAN, Patrick South London Harriers  
  10 0:39:54 GILLETT, Daniel South London Harriers MV40
  11 0:40:48 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  12 0:41:31 CHAPPELL, Wayne Reigate Priory MV40
  13 0:41:43 LEE-SMITH, Richard Striders of Croydon  
  14 0:41:46 WOODLAND, Beckie South London Harriers  
  15 0:41:52 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  16 0:42:00 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
  17 0:42:49 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
  18 0:42:51 LUGANI, Ercole Collingwood AC  
  19 0:42:51 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  20 0:43:19 WALSH, Bill Collingwood AC MV50
  21 0:43:23 CHAPPELL, Michael South London Harriers MV40
  22 0:43:25 EVANS, Carol South London Harriers LV45
  23 0:43:38 CLARK, Neil    
  24 0:43:55 QUAINTANCE, John South London Harriers MV60
  25 0:44:04 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  26 0:44:55 COLLIS, Oliver Collingwood AC  
  27 0:44:59 WATTS, Sam South London Harriers  
  28 0:44:59 DARVILLE, Mathew South London Harriers MV50
  29 0:45:05 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
  30 0:45:13 BERTORELLI, Joseph South London Harriers MV50
  31 0:45:22 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
  32 0:45:44 BUSH, Nigel South London Harriers MV50
  33 0:46:16 COONEY, Stephen Collingwood AC MV40
  34 0:46:25 NEWSTEAD, Rachel    
  35 0:46:29 O'BRIEN, Patrick South London Harriers MV50
  36 0:46:32 CAWOOD, Mark South London Harriers MV40
  37 0:46:40 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
  38 0:46:45 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  39 0:46:47 NICHOLSON, Adam    
  40 0:46:47 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon LV35
  41 0:47:01 NIPPARD, Elinor Sutton Runners LV35
  42 0:47:31 DOW, Robin South London Harriers  
  43 0:47:32 VINCENT, Stephen South London Harriers MV40
  44 0:47:48 BREWER, Michael   MV40
  45 0:47:53 SMITH, Jason Collingwood AC MV40
  46 0:48:05 KEYTEL, Chris    
  47 0:48:09 DRY, Peter Stragglers MV50
  48 0:48:19 MONGAN, Paul South London Harriers MV50
  49 0:48:31 WHYATT, Tracey Reigate Priory LV35
  50 0:49:27 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
  51 0:49:30 EWAN, Alice Striders of Croydon  
  52 0:50:01 BEAUPIERRE, Jacques    
  53 0:50:03 GOAER, Daniel    
  54 0:50:08 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  55 0:50:21 REID, Toni   MV50
  56 0:50:23 COONEY, Shaun Kevin Collingwood AC  
  57 0:50:27 CLARK, Michael Reigate Priory MV40
  58 0:50:29 THOMPSON, Gary Collingwood AC MV40
  59 0:50:41 WARD, Terry South London Harriers MV60
  60 0:51:09 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
  61 0:51:14 MORLEY, Clare Reigate Priory LV35
  62 0:51:17 CLARK, Andrew David Reigate Priory  
  63 0:51:38 DE MATOS-ALA, Colleen Reigate Priory  
  64 0:51:47 JACKSON, Mark   NDB
  65 0:51:48 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers LV45
  66 0:51:54 MUNN, Jane Tadworth AC LV45
  67 0:52:15 COLLIS, Alan Collingwood AC MV50
  68 0:52:22 LEE, Ken South London Harriers MV60
  69 0:52:23 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  70 0:52:44 BURREE, James    
  71 0:52:45 HERBERT, Kate   LV35
  72 0:52:51 GASKELL, Catherine Collingwood AC  
  73 0:53:04 PINO, Andrew Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV50
  74 0:53:42 HOOKS, Paula   LV45
  75 0:53:57 SMITH, Clive Striders of Croydon MV50
  76 0:54:03 LAURENCE, Becky    
  77 0:54:06 TOMKINS, Bruce South London Harriers MV40
  78 0:54:10 SANDHU, Ruby South London Harriers LV35
  79 0:54:37 JACKSON, Sally   NDB
  80 0:54:48 DOWLING, Aaron    
  81 0:56:13 EDMONDS, Ian Reigate Priory MV50
  82 0:56:19 AGABEG, Steve   NDB
  83 0:56:19 COTTAM, Ruth Collingwood AC LV45
  84 0:56:22 KEYTEL, Sam    
  85 0:56:42 MUSK, Hannah Striders of Croydon  
  86 0:56:54 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV45
  87 0:57:16 WILLIAMS, Victoria    
  88 0:57:27 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC LV35
  89 0:57:45 MACNEIL, Kirsty South London Harriers  
  90 0:58:12 LUNN, Timothy   MV40
  91 0:58:45 DUNSTAN, Richard Petts Wood Runners MV60
  92 0:59:06 ABALO, Prisca Collingwood AC LV35
  93 0:59:27 HEDDERMAN, Karen   LV45
  94 0:59:35 COOPER, Valerie Reigate Priory LV45
  95 1:00:16 DUDDS, Elaine    
  96 1:00:24 HILLS, Annie South London Harriers LV45
  97 1:00:59 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers LV45
  98 1:01:22 COOPER, Paul David Collingwood AC  
  99 1:01:27 DANN, Heidi   LV35
  100 1:01:48 DAVY, Charlotte South London Harriers  
  101 1:01:57 APPS, Leonard   MV40
  102 1:02:44 QUESTED, Rupert Collingwood AC MV60
  103 1:04:00 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC LV65
  104 1:05:04 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  105 1:05:24 SAMUEL, Karen Petts Wood Runners LV45
  106 1:06:09 SIMMS, Vera Petts Wood Runners LV45
  107 1:06:19 FEARON, Ruby Collingwood AC  
  108 1:06:25 DREW, Sanditya Collingwood AC LV45
  109 1:07:05 ESSLEMONT, Sue Epsom Allsorts LV45
  110 1:09:22 HOBEN, David Striders of Croydon MV50
  111 1:12:56 EASTABROOK, Paul Epsom Oddballs MV50
  112 1:14:09 LAWRENCE, Alan   MV40
  113 1:14:10 LAURENCE, Maria Collingwood AC LV45
  114 1:16:47 TRUNDLEY, Ria Collingwood AC LV65
  115 1:20:19 KUHAR, Allan   MV40
  116 1:26:09 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45
  117 1:29:58 EGBE, Rosemary Windrush Triathlon Club LV45
  118 1:30:17 DICKINS, Kate   LV35
  119 1:30:18 LINDLEY, Rachel