Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
  1 0:34:10 SER-OD, Ziggy    
  2 0:36:26 GREENLEAF, Andy Winchester & District  
  3 0:37:56 WEST, Justin Stragglers  
  4 0:38:01 MILLS, Peter Tadworth AC  
  5 0:38:46 OCALLAGHAN, Paul Tadworth AC  
  6 0:39:01 EVANS, Ben Guildford & Godalming  
  7 0:39:12 LENNARD, Kristian South London Harriers MV40
  8 0:39:23 MCDONALD, Darryl Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  9 0:39:32 FLANAGAN, Lee Striders of Croydon  
  10 0:39:55 TUER, Roberrt Clapham Chasers  
  11 0:40:25 L, Otgonbayer    
  12 0:40:29 STIRK, Adam Guildford & Godalming  
  13 0:40:47 PHELAN, Chris South London Harriers MV50
  14 0:40:55 OGDEN, David South London Harriers MV50
  15 0:41:11 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC  
  16 0:41:12 PEARSON, Philip South London Harriers MV40
  17 0:41:13 WILLIAMSON, David Tadworth AC MV40
  18 0:41:38 ARMSTRONG, Kevin Elmbridge Road Runners  
  19 0:41:44 QUARTON, Glenn South London Harriers MV50
  20 0:41:49 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
  21 0:42:42 HOLAH, Daniel London University  
  22 0:42:43 MCCAWLEY, John Camberley MV50
  23 0:42:50 ALEXANDER, Matthew Elmbridge Road Runners  
  24 0:42:55 WRIGHT, Nick Ranelagh Harriers  
  25 0:43:01 MACENHILL, Damien Striders of Croydon MV40
  26 0:43:06 PERKINS, Joseph Haslemere Border A.C.  
  27 0:43:13 HAUGHEY, Duncan Elmbridge Road Runners MV50
  28 0:43:15 BAKER, David South London Harriers MV40
  29 0:43:27 LOVE, Fiona Clapham Chasers  
  30 0:43:34 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
  31 0:43:54 SPICER, Ian Haslemere Border A.C. MV40
  32 0:44:03 LANE, Mick Ranelagh Harriers MV50
  33 0:44:11 HERSEY, Damien Sutton Runners  
  34 0:44:23 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
  35 0:44:39 MASSEY, Stephen Striders of Croydon MV40
  36 0:44:43 EDWARDS, Garry Tadworth AC  
  37 0:44:44 WILSON, Natalie Reigate Priory LV35
  38 0:44:47 HOLLINGSWORTH, Noel Stragglers MV50
  39 0:44:54 GOODRICH, Barney Epsom & Ewell  
  40 0:44:59 NICHOLSON, Richard Eltham Harriers  
  41 0:45:00 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
  42 0:45:09 BULL, Graham Reigate Priory MV50
  43 0:45:17 WILLIAMSON, Alex St. Mary's Richmond A.C.  
  44 0:45:27 FOX, Richard Collingwood AC MV40
  45 0:45:29 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
  46 0:45:30 CHEETHAM, Thomas Hercules Wimbledon MV40
  47 0:45:33 WILMOT, John Tadworth AC  
  48 0:45:40 GLOVER, Natalie South London Harriers  
  49 0:45:49 MCDONALD, Sue South London Harriers LV45
  50 0:45:53 SMITH, Bert Stragglers  
  51 0:45:57 WALLACE, Bruce Haslemere Border A.C. MV40
  52 0:45:59 READWIN, Matthew Oxted Runners MV40
  53 0:46:06 BRADLEY, Darren Camberley MV40
  54 0:46:10 THOMAS, Ben    
  55 0:46:13 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
  56 0:46:19 CARTER, James Epsom & Ewell  
  57 0:46:21 RAND, Peter Tadworth AC MV60
  58 0:46:23 GENTRY, Ross South London Harriers  
  59 0:46:31 BERRY, Gordon Wimbledon Windmilers  
  60 0:46:37 ROONEY, Lisa    
  61 0:46:43 FLYNN, Phyllis Stragglers LV45
  62 0:46:47 BRADY, Joseph Dulwich Runners MV40
  63 0:46:49 SHORE, Ben Ranelagh Harriers  
  64 0:47:00 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
  65 0:47:02 CATTINI, Caroline South London Harriers LV35
  66 0:47:09 DOWNES, William    
  67 0:47:12 HECQUET, Adam Elmbridge Road Runners  
  68 0:47:16 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC MV60
  69 0:47:18 NICHOLSON, Nikki Elmbridge Road Runners LV35
  70 0:47:36 POWELL, Nick    
  71 0:47:48 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
  72 0:47:51 HAMILTON, Neil Reigate Priory MV40
  73 0:47:58 MCLAREN, Bruce Ranelagh Harriers MV40
  74 0:48:12 GRIFFITHS, Dave Stragglers MV50
  75 0:48:13 SMITH, James    
  76 0:48:17 POCOCK, Mike Reigate Priory MV50
  77 0:48:17 WOODALL, Marc Guildford & Godalming  
  78 0:48:17 ATKINS, Andy London Frontrunners MV40
  79 0:48:19 JACKSON, Philip Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  80 0:48:23 STIFF, Philip   MV50
  81 0:48:23 BUXTON, Jonathan Oxted Runners MV50
  82 0:48:25 WILLIAMSON, Philip Elmbridge Road Runners MV50
  83 0:48:37 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
  84 0:48:52 STRACEY, Serena Striders of Croydon LV35
  85 0:49:19 COX, Alan Aquila A.C. MV50
  86 0:49:22 WARD, Michael Dulwich Runners MV50
  87 0:49:27 TAYLOR, Kevin John   MV40
  88 0:49:36 IANNELLA, Pam South London Harriers LV45
  89 0:49:37 MABEY, Peter Francis   MV50
  90 0:49:49 HANN, Kevin Redhill District Royal Mail MV40
  91 0:49:50 RANDALL, Andy Collingwood AC  
  92 0:49:53 MAURY, Neil South London Harriers MV40
  93 0:49:54 CARRICK, Dougie    
  94 0:49:58 CARTER, Charlotte Epsom Oddballs  
  95 0:50:04 EDWARDS, Mel Dulwich Runners  
  96 0:50:08 HADFIELD, Jay Clare Elmbridge Road Runners LV35
  97 0:50:15 GOODRICH, Tom   MV40
  98 0:50:29 HANN, Ernie Striders of Croydon  
  99 0:51:01 DOW, Robin South London Harriers  
  100 0:51:03 WOODS, Darren Redhill District Royal Mail  
  101 0:51:04 WHEELER, Kenny Reigate Priory MV40
  102 0:51:09 DRY, Peter Stragglers MV50
  103 0:51:36 BROWN, Keith Croydon Harriers MV50
  104 0:51:58 CHART, Robert James Collingwood AC MV40
  105 0:52:12 ROBERTSON, Ian Stragglers MV50
  106 0:52:15 STEWARD, Claire Dulwich Runners LV55
  107 0:52:16 HAMBLING, Nicole Stragglers LV35
  108 0:52:21 RICHINGS, Paul   MV40
  109 0:52:28 LAMBERT, Dan    
  110 0:52:35 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
  111 0:52:39 YOKOM, Paul    
  112 0:52:46 BROOKER, John Epsom Oddballs MV60
  113 0:53:03 KEMP, John Aquila A.C. MV60
  114 0:53:07 MIKELAS, Trevor Reigate Priory MV50
  115 0:53:17 BROWN, Peter Hugh   MV50
  116 0:53:20 HERSEY, Jenny Sutton Runners  
  117 0:53:24 HOWARD, Edward Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
  118 0:53:36 TUMILTY, Michael Elmbridge  
  119 0:53:39 MORRIS, Annette Reigate Priory LV55
  120 0:53:41 FORD, Chris Road Runners Club MV70
  121 0:53:46 PERKINS, Dominic Haslemere Border A.C. MV50
  122 0:53:49 JOYCE, Ceara Epsom Oddballs LV35
  123 0:53:51 BARCLAY, Julie Woking AC LV45
  124 0:54:00 WOODS, Colin Tadworth AC  
  125 0:54:18 DE MATOS-ALA, Colleen Reigate Priory  
  126 0:54:20 LEE, Ken South London Harriers MV60
  127 0:54:22 HARVEY, Charlotte Elmbridge Road Runners  
  128 0:54:24 BEMIS, Cory Camberley LV35
  129 0:54:31 MORLEY, Martin Dulwich Runners MV60
  130 0:54:40 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers LV45
  131 0:54:42 MORRIS, David   MV40
  132 0:55:05 CLAWSON, Mark Fittleworth Flyers MV40
  133 0:55:07 WILKINS, Penny Sutton Runners LV45
  134 0:55:07 JONES, Catherine Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  135 0:55:09 MARTINGELL, Heather Ranelagh Harriers LV45
  136 0:55:20 ROSIER, Steve   MV40
  137 0:55:21 FARNHAM, Christine Oxted Runners LV45
  138 0:55:23 GLINSKA, Susan   LV45
  139 0:55:32 HOWARD, Lynn Elmbridge Road Runners LV45
  140 0:55:39 GASKELL, Catherine Collingwood AC  
  141 0:56:00 HEATT-SMITH, Ben South London Harriers  
  142 0:56:10 COMMON, Leanne    
  143 0:56:19 THOMPSON, Mark   MV50
  144 0:56:31 MILLEN, David Oxted Runners MV60
  145 0:56:33 REID, Toni   MV50
  146 0:56:33 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC LV35
  147 0:56:34 DRISCOLL, Steve    
  148 0:56:55 WHITEHEAD, Oliver   MV40
  149 0:56:59 FARNHAM, Karen Oxted Runners LV45
  150 0:57:15 GURUGE, Kumudith New Eltham Joggers MV50
  151 0:57:18 EDMONDS, Ian Reigate Priory MV50
  152 0:57:21 WHALEY, Alan    
  153 0:57:38 MURPHY, Kieran Reigate Priory  
  154 0:57:38 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
  155 0:57:46 PENNELLS, Geoffrey Striders of Croydon MV50
  156 0:57:46 PENNELLS, William Striders of Croydon  
  157 0:58:00 BOX, Lynn Reigate Priory LV45
  158 0:58:09 KIDWELL, Peter Stragglers MV50
  159 0:58:10 HAGLEY, Clive   MV50
  160 0:58:40 WIGGINS, David   MV50
  161 0:58:46 COMPTON, Andrew   MV50
  162 0:58:48 MARTIN, Ian Reigate Priory MV60
  163 0:58:49 LONGMOOR, James   MV40
  164 0:59:14 CAUDLE, Tracy East Grinstead LV45
  165 0:59:19 MORRISON, Francis Reigate Priory MV40
  166 0:59:24 WATKINS, Rachel South London Harriers LV45
  167 0:59:25 IND, Katherine Elmbridge Road Runners LV55
  168 0:59:47 GEDALA, Neil    
  169 0:59:57 RICHARDS, Terry   MV50
  170 0:59:59 BELL, Sarah Tadworth AC  
  171 1:00:23 BROOKER, Kasumi Epsom Oddballs LV45
  172 1:00:30 MATTHEWS, Alan Tadworth AC MV50
  173 1:00:35 LOWE, Andy   MV40
  174 1:00:40 GOLDFINCH, Mark   MV40
  175 1:00:49 WILLIAMS, Nina Saints & Sinners LV45
  176 1:00:54 CLEMENTS, Edward Reigate Priory MV60
  177 1:00:57 DOYLE, Hannah Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  178 1:01:06 COLLINS, Patrick   MV70
  179 1:01:23 GOLDSWORTHY, Tim   MV40
  180 1:01:23 EDWARDS, Clare Sutton Runners LV35
  181 1:01:23 MILLER, Graham Sutton Runners MV50
  182 1:01:30 CRICKETT, Gavin UK Netrunner MV40
  183 1:01:32 WOOD, Marc Collingwood AC MV40
  184 1:01:33 CLARKE, Helen   LV45
  185 1:01:36 ROBINSON, Stephen Tadworth AC MV60
  186 1:01:39 KIDD, Steven   MV40
  187 1:01:50 ABALO, Prisca Collingwood AC LV35
  188 1:02:18 WOODS, Anne Stragglers LV45
  189 1:02:20 KENSETT, Tracey   LV35
  190 1:02:40 BANGHAM, Kirsty Ranelagh Harriers LV35
  191 1:02:58 WRIGHT, Bernard   MV50
  192 1:03:13 SPRINGER, Andrew   MV40
  193 1:03:14 WILSON GEDALA, Rebecca   LV35
  194 1:03:22 HANDSON, Ian   MV50
  195 1:03:28 CARR, Corrine Striders of Croydon LV45
  196 1:03:34 COOPER, Paul David Collingwood AC  
  197 1:03:53 DAVIS, Steve Fetch Everyone MV40
  198 1:03:54 HILLS, Annie   LV45
  199 1:03:57 FARINA, Martin    
  200 1:04:21 TRUTER, James London Frontrunners  
  201 1:04:26 BASS, Mark   MV40
  202 1:04:27 MURPHY, Joseph Reigate Priory  
  203 1:04:30 THOMAS, Lorraine Collingwood AC LV35
  204 1:04:32 APPS, Leonard   MV40
  205 1:05:00 SIMMS, Vera Petts Wood Runners LV45
  206 1:05:22 FILBIN, Anthony   MV50
  207 1:05:23 EWART, Chris    
  208 1:05:23 GRIMSTER, William Tadworth AC MV60
  209 1:05:31 EASTABROOK, Paul Epsom Oddballs MV50
  210 1:05:38 CONSTABLE, Karen   LV35
  211 1:05:38 ECHEVARRIA, Penny   LV35
  212 1:06:09 FOX, Alison Collingwood AC LV45
  213 1:06:47 HUGGINS, Patrick   MV50
  214 1:07:30 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
  215 1:07:33 JORDAN, Julie Striders of Croydon LV45
  216 1:08:21 COOMBS, Trish Collingwood AC LV65
  217 1:08:54 CHITTENDEN, Peter Two Zone Runners MV70
  218 1:09:43 LE-FAYE, Nicholas Purple Patch RC MV40
  219 1:09:45 LE-FAYE, Jolanne Purple Patch RC LV45
  220 1:10:18 DREW, Sanditya Collingwood AC LV45
  221 1:10:48 MATTHEWS, Mary Tadworth AC LV55
  222 1:11:00 MEADEN, Alan Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  223 1:11:29 SILVANI, Anja   LV35
  224 1:11:31 GALLOWAY, Julie Anne Croydon Running Sisters LV55
  225 1:11:49 CLOHERTY, Coleen   LV35
  226 1:12:05 JONES, Linda Croydon Running Sisters LV55
  227 1:12:20 WILSON, Karen Croydon Running Sisters LV35
  228 1:12:23 GILBERT, Barry Wadhurst runners MV60
  229 1:12:51 MASON, Elizabeth   LV55
  230 1:12:59 BARNARD, Clive Lingfield RC MV60
  231 1:13:14 JACKSON, Alistair David Vets AC MV60
  232 1:13:57 ANNYS, Paul    
  233 1:14:58 TYLER, Stephen Striders of Croydon MV50
  234 1:15:18 CARR, Felicity    
  235 1:15:30 HEINRICH, Michael   MV50
  236 1:16:06 MEADEN, David Ranelagh Harriers MV60
  237 1:16:40 WEIGHALL, Karen Collingwood AC LV45
  238 1:17:14 RUSSELL, Sharon   LV45
  239 1:17:38 WALTERS, Sarah Reigate Priory LV45
  240 1:17:38 WALTERS, Paul Reigate Priory MV40
  241 1:17:45 HEINRICH, Marina    
  242 1:18:17 CHART, Karen Collingwood AC LV35
  243 1:18:31 MASON, Kelly Sutton Runners  
  244 1:18:38 TRUNDLEY, Melvin Collingwood AC MV60
  245 1:18:42 TRUNDLEY, Ria Collingwood AC LV65
  246 1:20:02 TARRANT, Nicola Collingwood AC  
  247 1:20:13 BEECH, Sharon    
  248 1:20:17 LONGHURST, Lisa    
  249 1:20:18 BEECH, Michael   MV50
  250 1:20:19 VELEZ, Jason    
  251 1:22:42 VEJDANI, Kio Lingfield RC MV70
  252 1:24:36 FROGLEY, George Vets AC MV70
  253 1:27:53 COLLINS, Bill   MV60
  254 1:28:03 EGBE, Rosemary Windrush Triathlon Club LV45
  255 1:28:16 WRIGHT, Dennis Crystal Palace Fun Runners MV60
  256 1:31:13 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45
  257 1:35:59 SYMONDS-TAYLER, Alison Collingwood AC LV45