Team   Score                  
  1 South London   74.5 L                
  2 Hercules Wimbledon   92 F                
  3 Kent AC   78.5 K                
  4 Bexley   111 X                
              T1 T2 T3 T4 Waste    
100   Senior A 100m Wind=       L F K X   100A  
L 1 Joseph Chimkah u20 South London 11.0 4 4           aw
F 2 Richard Agyapong SM Hercules Wimbledon 11.0 3   3         aw
X 3 Jack Miller SM Bexley 11.3 2       2     aw
K 4 Aaron Broderick SM Kent AC 12.1 1     1        
100   Senior B 100m Wind=                 100B  
FF 1 Dwayne Cowan SM Hercules Wimbledon 11.2 4   4         aw
XX 2 Anu Iyanda SM Bexley 11.5 3       3     aw
LL 3 Gift Mclaren u20 South London 11.6 2 2           aw
KK 4 E Adebayo SM Kent AC 12.2 1     1        
200   Senior A 200m Wind=                 200A  
F 1 Rufus Nugent SM Hercules Wimbledon 22.8 4   4         aw
LL 2 Joseph Chimkah u20 South London 22.8 3 3           aw
X 3 Jack Miller SM Bexley 22.9 2       2     aw
K 4 Aaron Broderick SM Kent AC 23.7 1     1        
200   Senior B 200m Wind=                 200B  
L 1 Gift Mclaren u20 South London 23.0 4 4           aw
XX 2 Anu Iyanda SM Bexley 23.3 3       3     aw
FF 3 Devonte Casley-Hayford SM Hercules Wimbledon 23.5 2   2          
KK 4 E Adebayo SM Kent AC 24.4 1     1        
400   Senior A 400m                   400A  
K 1 J Wildish SM Kent AC 50.8 4     4       aw
F 2 Hamet Agboke SM Hercules Wimbledon 51.3 3   3         aw
X 3 Luke Francis u17 Bexley 52.5 2       2     aw
LL 4 Columba Blango u20 South London 53.0 1 1           aw
400   Senior B 400m                   400B  
XX 1 Nick Armstrong u17 Bexley 53.3 4       4     aw
L 2 David Villota u20 South London 55.2 3 3            
FF 3 Mark Giraud SM Hercules Wimbledon 55.4 2   2          
KK 4 A Murrey SM Kent AC 55.8 1     1        
800   Senior A 800m                   800A  
X 1 Tom Crench SM Bexley 1:59.5 4       4     aw
K 2 Rawlston Morian SM Kent AC 2:00.6 3     3       aw
L 3 Aaron Wells u17 South London 2:03.1 2 2           aw
F 4 Esmond Ferns SM Hercules Wimbledon 2:03.5 1   1         aw
800   Senior B 800m                   800B  
XX 1 Jamie Walker SM Bexley 2:00.7 4       4     aw
KK 2 Su-Min u20 Kent AC 2:07.7 3     3        
FF 3 Ross Vance SM Hercules Wimbledon 2:08.7 2   2          
LL 4 Issa Manu u20 South London 2:32.2 1 1            
1500   Senior A 1500m                   1500A  
F 1 Alex Robinson SM Hercules Wimbledon 4:20.6 4   4          
XX 2 Joe O'Hara u17 Bexley 4:21.9 3       3     aw
K 3 H Shearman SM Kent AC 4:26.0 2     2        
L 4 Andy Tindall m50 South London 4:54.3 1 1            
1500   Senior B 1500m                   1500B  
FF 1 Joe Toomey SM Hercules Wimbledon 4:27.5 4   4          
X 2 Hari Faulkner u20 Bexley 4:30.9 3       3      
KK 3 Su-Min u20 Kent AC 4:41.1 2     2        
LL 4 David Baker m40 South London 4:58.8 1 1            
5000   Senior A 5000m                   5000A  
F 1 Alex Robinson SM Hercules Wimbledon 15:24.4 4   4         aw
K 2 S Beaney SM Kent AC 16:27.1 3     3       aw
X 3 Jon Armstrong m40 Bexley 17:17.0 2       2      
L 4 Pat Canavan SM South London 17:22.6 1 1            
5000   Senior B 5000m                   5000B  
FF 1 James Davis SM Hercules Wimbledon 16:22.5 4   4         aw
KK 2 Phil Saunders SM Kent AC 16:35.5 3     3       aw
LL 3 Philip Pearson SM South London 17:37.6 2 2            
XX 4 Martin Jenner SM Bexley 19:25.3 1       1      
110H   Senior A 110mH Wind=                 110HA  
L 1 Samzu Agbaje SM South London 16.0 4 4           aw
X 2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 16.5 3       3     aw
F 3 Stephen Davies SM Hercules Wimbledon 17.6 2   2         aw
K 4 Shaun Mulligan SM Kent AC 18.3 1     1        
110H   Senior B 110mH Wind=                 110HB  
XX 1 Paul Slater SM Bexley 16.8 4       4     aw
KK 2 Trevor Jamieson-Agard SM Kent AC 19.3 3     3        
LL 3 Richard Morris SM South London 19.4 2 2            
FF 4 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 20.7 1   1          
400H   Senior A 400mH                   400HA  
L 1 Richard Morris u20 South London 60.5 4 4           aw
K 2 Shaun Mulligan SM Kent AC 60.9 3     3       aw
X 3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 64.0 2       2      
F 4 Stephen Davies SM Hercules Wimbledon 71.0 1   1          
400H   Senior B 400mH                   400HB  
XX 1 Tim Lumgair SM Bexley 64.1 4       4      
FF 2 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 74.4 3   3          
LL 3 Andy Tindall m50 South London 75.0 2 2            
  4         1         1    
3000Sc   Senior A 3000m Steeplechase                   3000ScA  
K 1 A Dunwoody SM Kent AC 10:40.7 4     4       aw
FF 2 Rob Tuer SM Hercules Wimbledon 10:52.4 3   3         aw
L 3 Andy Tindall m50 South London 11:11.3 2 2           aw
X 4 Steve Robjohn m40 Bexley 11:19.9 1       1      
3000Sc   Senior B 3000m Steeplechase                   3000ScB  
KK 1 D Hale SM Kent AC 11:04.7 4     4        
F 2 Phil Glynn SM Hercules Wimbledon 11:26.5 3   3          
XX 3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 11:26.9 2       2      
LL 4 Paul Mitchell m50 South London 12:14.5 1 1            
HJ   Senior A High Jump                   HJA  
F 1 Stephen Davies SM Hercules Wimbledon 1.65 4   4          
L 2 Darren Brown SM South London 1.65 3 3            
X 3 Paul Slater SM Bexley 1.55 2       2      
K 4 Trevor Jamieson-Agard SM Kent AC 1.50 1     1        
HJ   Senior B High Jump                   HJB  
LL 1 Stephen Babalola u20 South London 1.60 4 4            
XX 2 Andre Stone u17 Bexley 1.55 3       3      
KK 3 Shaun Mulligan SM Kent AC 1.50 2     2        
FF 4 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 1.45 1   1          
PV   Senior A Pole Vault                   PVA  
x 1 Phil Hawkins m40 Bexley 3.00 4       4     aw
FF 2 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 2.80 3   3          
LL 3 Stephen Babalola u20 South London 1.60 2 1.5            
K 3 Shaun Mulligan SM Kent AC 1.60 1     1.5        
PV   Senior B Pole Vault                   PVB  
XX 1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 2.80 4       4      
F 2 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 2.40 3   3          
  3         2              
  4         1         3    
LJ   Senior A Long Jump                   LJA  
F 1 Rufus Nugent SM Hercules Wimbledon 6.42 4   4         aw
X 2 Paul Slater SM Bexley 6.40 3       3     aw
L 3 Darren Brown SM South London 6.26 2 2           aw
KK 4 Trevor Jamieson-Agard SM Kent AC 5.71 1     1        
LJ   Senior B Long Jump                   LJB  
FF 1 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 5.26 4   4          
XX 2 Adam Willis u20 Bexley 5.19 3       3      
LL 3 Kieran Dawkins SM South London 4.95 2 2            
K 4 E Adebayo SM Kent AC 4.38 1     1        
TJ   Senior A Triple Jump                   TJA  
LL 1 Stephen Babalola SM South London 13.06 4 4           aw
X 2 Paul Slater SM Bexley 12.94 3       3     aw
F 3 Jon Grayson SM Hercules Wimbledon 12.90 2   2         aw
KK 4 Trevor Jamieson-Agard SM Kent AC 11.23 1     1        
TJ   Senior B Triple Jump                   TJB  
L 1 Darren Brown SM South London 12.71 4 4           aw
K 2 Rawlston Morian SM Kent AC 11.18 3     3        
XX 3 Tim Lumgair SM Bexley 11.01 2       2      
FF 4 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 10.15 1   1          
SP   Senior A Shot Putt                   SPA  
K 1 Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh SM Kent AC 13.30 4     4       aw
X 2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 12.23 3       3     aw
F 3 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 10.34 2   2         aw
L 4 Gift Mclaren u20 South London 8.41 1 1            
SP   Senior B Shot Putt                   SPB  
XX 1 Graham Holder m40 Bexley 11.25 4       4     aw
KK 2 A Johnson SM Kent AC 10.20 3     3       aw
FF 3 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 6.98 2   2          
LL 4 Chris Hall u20 South London 6.18 1 1            
DT   Senior A Discus                   DTA  
X 1 Graham Holder m40 Bexley 39.76 4       4     aw
K 2 A Johnson SM Kent AC 21.70 3     3        
F 3 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 16.32 2   2          
L 4 Barry Attwell m50 South London 15.21 1 1            
DT   Senior B Discus                   DTB  
XX 1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 3162 4       4     aw
KK 2 A Murrey SM Kent AC 18.62 3     3        
FF 3 Rufus Nugent SM Hercules Wimbledon 13.52 2   2          
LL 4 David Baker u20 South London 11.76 1 1            
HT   Senior A Hammer                   HTA  
X 1 Graham Holder m40 Bexley 55.59 4       4     aw
KK 2 A Johnson SM Kent AC 25.94 3     3        
F 3 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 22.43 2   2          
L 4 Paul Mitchell m40 South London 13.91 1 1            
HT   Senior B Hammer                   HTB  
XX 1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley 34.29 4       4     aw
K 2 Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh SM Kent AC 23.52 3     3        
LL 3 Stephen Babalola u20 South London 9.73 2 2            
FF 4 Adam Przedrzymirski SM Hercules Wimbledon 8.53 1   1          
JT   Senior A Javelin                   JTA  
X 1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley 50.12 4       4     aw
KK 2 Rawlston Morian SM Kent AC 33.27 3     3        
FF 3 Piers Willoughby-Strauss SM Hercules Wimbledon 33.13 2   2          
LL 4 David Mason SM South London 18.81 1 1            
JT   Senior B Javelin                   JTB  
XX 1 Paul Slater SM Bexley 37.86 4       4     aw
K 2 Shaun Mulligan SM Kent AC 32.25 3     3        
F 3 David Harris SM Hercules Wimbledon 22.09 2   2          
L 4 Barry Attwell m50 South London 16.73 1 1            
4x100   Senior 4x100m                   4x100  
L 1 South London SM South London 45.4 4 4            
X 2 Bexley SM Bexley 45.8 3       3      
F 3 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 46.1 2   2          
K 4 Kent AC SM Kent AC 46.1 1     1        
4x400   Senior 4x400m                   4x400  
X 1 Bexley SM Bexley 3:34.0 4       4      
F 2 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 3:36.0 3   3          
K 3 Kent AC SM Kent AC 3:37.6 2     2        
L 4 South London SM South London 3:42.6 1 1            
              74.5 92 78.5 111 4