Pos. Time Name Club Cat
1 0:35:49 EVANS, Ryan South London Harriers  
2 0:38:24 RIESSLAND, Neil Collingwood AC MV40
3 0:38:57 BATES, Simeon    
4 0:40:01 LEE-SMITH, Richard Striders of Croydon  
5 0:40:08 OGDEN, David South London Harriers MV50
6 0:40:17 KNIGHT, Robert Collingwood AC  
7 0:40:20 GILLETT, Daniel South London Harriers MV40
8 0:40:24 FOSS, John South London Harriers MV50
9 0:41:46 WOODLAND, Beckie South London Harriers  
10 0:41:49 CHAPPELL, Wayne Reigate Priory MV40
11 0:41:51 BUTLER, Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell MV40
12 0:42:40 LLOYD, Martin Collingwood AC MV50
13 0:42:53 MITCHELL, Paul South London Harriers MV40
14 0:42:56 TAYLOR, Ian South London Harriers MV40
15 0:43:12 FOX, Richard Collingwood AC MV40
16 0:43:20 MORTON, Chris Striders of Croydon MV40
17 0:43:55 BEW, Patrick South London Harriers  
18 0:43:57 HOLMES, Robin South London Harriers MV40
19 0:44:22 GENTY, Ross South London Harriers  
20 0:44:23 CLARK, Neil    
21 0:44:25 GLOVER, Natalie South London Harriers  
22 0:44:35 EWEN, Robert Striders of Croydon MV50
23 0:44:36 COONEY, Shaun Kevin Collingwood AC  
24 0:44:37 BRYANT, Roger Collingwood AC MV40
25 0:45:18 WATTS, Sam    
26 0:45:32 CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers MV40
27 0:45:42 CAWOOD, Mark   MV40
28 0:45:42 NEWSTEAD, Rachel    
29 0:45:46 DUNNING, Keith Collingwood AC MV40
30 0:45:53 HAYES, Dan South London Harriers MV40
31 0:45:56 DAVIS, Andy South London Harriers MV40
32 0:46:20 BUSH, Nigel South London Harriers MV50
33 0:46:35 UPTON, Stephanie Striders of Croydon LV35
34 0:46:35 O'BRIEN, Patrick South London Harriers MV50
35 0:46:54 SAUNDERS, Matthew South London Harriers MV50
36 0:47:02 SULLIVAN, Ray Collingwood AC MV40
37 0:47:05 TOWNSEND, Sam South London Harriers  
38 0:47:24 KEYTEL, Chris    
39 0:47:26 NIPPARD, Elinor Sutton Runners LV35
40 0:47:39 COONEY, Stephen Collingwood AC MV40
41 0:47:47 VINCENT, Stephen South London Harriers MV40
42 0:47:49 SMITH, Jason Collingwood AC MV40
43 0:48:26 DRY, Peter Stragglers MV50
44 0:48:31 MORGAN, Paul South London Harriers MV50
45 0:48:51 LAWRENCE, Ashley    
46 0:48:54 WHYATT, Tracey Reigate Priory LV35
47 0:49:23 MIKELAS, Trevor Reigate Priory MV50
48 0:49:25 BROWN, Graeme Epsom Oddballs MV50
49 0:49:35 EMERY, Peter South London Harriers MV50
50 0:49:50 STEVENSON, Nicola Collingwood AC  
51 0:49:55 GIBBS, Jane   LV45
52 0:50:08 CARTER, Kevin   MV40
53 0:50:19 CARR, Alastair South London Harriers MV50
54 0:50:28 EWEN, Alice Striders of Croydon  
55 0:50:45 MURPHY, Steve Reigate Priory MV50
56 0:50:54 WILKINSON, Lesley South London Harriers LV45
57 0:51:14 KENNA, Janine   LV35
58 0:51:20 TOMKINS, Bruce South London Harriers MV40
59 0:51:26 KUHN, Trudy South London Harriers LV45
60 0:52:01 LEE, Ken South London Harriers MV60
61 0:52:07 THOMPSON, Gary Collingwood AC MV40
62 0:52:23 MIKELAS, Grant    
63 0:52:28 CLARK, Andrew David Reigate Priory  
64 0:52:31 PINO, Andrew Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC MV50
65 0:52:56 LAND, Tracy South London Harriers LV35
66 0:53:31 GASKELL, Catherine Collingwood AC  
67 0:53:46 MORLEY, Clare Reigate Priory LV35
68 0:53:49 REID, Elaine Collingwood AC LV35
69 0:53:51 HOOKS, Paula   LV45
70 0:53:56 SPENCE, Martin Vets AC MV50
71 0:54:00 GOULD, Martin Elmbridge Road Runners MV40
72 0:54:12 HURLEY, Michael   MV40
73 0:54:28 KEYTEL, Sam    
74 0:54:32 GIBSON, Peter   MV40
75 0:54:34 EDMONDS, Ian Reigate Priory MV50
76 0:54:44 WATKINS, Rachel South London Harriers LV45
77 0:55:06 LAURENCE, Becky    
78 0:55:08 SANDHU, Ruby South London Harriers LV35
79 0:55:32 BURNS, Callum Reigate Priory MV50
80 0:56:01 MUSK, Hannah Striders of Croydon  
81 0:56:01 SMITH, Clive Striders of Croydon MV50
82 0:56:10 MACNEIL, Kirsty South London Harriers  
83 0:56:34 COTTAM, Ruth Collingwood AC LV45
84 0:56:59 NEWMAN, Martha South London Harriers  
85 0:57:03 DAY, Andrew   MV50
86 0:57:04 WIGGINS, David   MV50
87 0:57:45 HELLIWELL, Annette Collingwood AC LV45
88 0:58:02 VOOS, Jasmine Herne Hill Harriers  
89 0:58:21 ABALO, Prisca Collingwood AC LV35
90 0:58:25 COOPER, Anthony   MV50
91 0:58:31 MEYNELL, Daniel    
92 0:59:09 COOPER, Paul David Collingwood AC  
93 0:59:23 GRIFFIN, Andrew Collingwood AC MV50
94 0:59:32 NEWLAND, Dave South London Harriers MV70
95 0:59:47 DODDS, Elaine Reigate Priory LV55
96 1:00:16 KENT, Toby South London Harriers MV40
97 1:00:16 DAVY, Charlotte    
98 1:00:28 ANDERSON, Yasmin Striders of Croydon  
99 1:02:17 THOMAS, Lorraine Collingwood AC LV35
100 1:02:29 SIMMS, Vera   LV45
101 1:03:06 MATLOCK, Wendy Collingwood AC LV35
102 1:03:12 HUNT, Tracey Croydon Running Sisters LV45
103 1:03:23 SAMUEL, Karen Petts Wood Runners LV45
104 1:03:38 COOPER, Louise    
105 1:04:06 FOX, Alison Collingwood AC LV45
106 1:04:17 DOLPHIN, Jill Herne Hill Harriers LV45
107 1:05:05 QUESTED, Rupert Collingwood AC MV60
108 1:05:23 POYSER, Tony   MV50
109 1:05:44 KUHAR, Allan   MV40
110 1:05:45 CARR, Corrine Croydon Running Sisters LV45
111 1:05:54 EASTABROOK, Paul Epsom Oddballs MV50
112 1:06:04 TRUNDLEY, Melvin Collingwood AC MV60
113 1:06:32 ESSLEMONT, Sue Epsom Allsorts LV45
114 1:07:39 JORDAN, Julie Striders of Croydon LV45
115 1:07:59 COOPER, Amanda   LV45
116 1:08:04 COOMBS, Trish   LV55
117 1:09:09 HOBEN, David Striders of Croydon MV50
118 1:09:45 DUNSTAN, Richard Petts Wood Runners MV60
119 1:09:45 COOPER, Valerie Reigate Priory LV45
120 1:09:54 MIKELAS, Amie Reigate Priory  
121 1:10:42 IRVING, Paula Striders of Croydon LV35
122 1:10:43 WINSBORROW, Bernadette Striders of Croydon LV35
123 1:13:23 LAWRENCE, Maria Collingwood AC LV45
124 1:13:23 TRUNDLEY, Ria Collingwood AC LV55
125 1:13:23 LAWRENCE, Alan   MV40
126 1:27:09 KNIGHT, Kate Collingwood AC LV45
127 1:28:36 EGBE, Rosemary Windrush Triathlon Club LV45