Division Southern 1 SWN                                       T1 U13G 70m H 'A'   Wind =     F T1 U13G 70m H 'B'   Wind =     M T2 U13B 75m H 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 2 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 2 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
    Date Jun-17-2012                                       1 3 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion SLonH 12.2 1 T 1 33 Kerri-Ann Carty-Dowden SLonH 13.7   T 1 6 SAWA YAMAKAWA Walton 12.7 1
                                              2 2 Rhianna Reynolds KingP 13.8   W 2 22 Sophie Dimbleby KingP 14.1   W 2 4 Oli Woodall StMR 15.3  
    Venue Military Stadium Aldershot                                       3 5 Artemis Denton TVH 14.0   11.1 3 66 TAIT JONES Walton 14.6   11.9 3 5 Victor Thomas TVH 16.2  
                                              4 6 HOLLIE WESTON-JONES Walton 14.3   12.2 4 55 Chiara Spagnoli TVH 14.6   13 4 3 Jordan Smith SLonH 16.3  
    Host Aldershot F & D       Points After 82 Events                               5           12.5 5           13.4 5 2 Ben Paton KingP 16.7  
                                              6           12.8 6           14 6          
    Bib TEAM NAMES   Abbreviated Name   POINTS           GRADES         ATHLETES         7           13.4 7           15.2 7          
              Track Field Relays Officials Total   1 2 3 4   Boys Girls Total     8           B 8           A 8          
    1 Aldershot Farnham & D   AF&D   329 208.5 53 60 650.5   4 2 8 15   28 33 61                                            
                                              T2 U13B 75m H 'B'   Wind =     F T3 U15G 75m H 'A'   Wind =     F T3 U15G 75m H 'B'   Wind =    
    2 Kingston & Poly   KingP   393 386 44 60 883   1 1 5 13   30 29 59     Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 3 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 3 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Emmanuel Dadzie TVH 14.1 4 T 1 5 Deshanelle Ajiboluwa TVH 12.8 4 T 1 22 Eleanor Arnfield KingP 13.7  
    3 South London Harriers   SLonH   261 174.5 46 60 541.5   2 5 2 11   25 19 44     2 33 Kallem Barrett SLonH 16.4   W 2 2 Laura Darcey KingP 13.1 4 W 2 55 Lena Cayssials TVH 13.8  
                                              3 22 Charlie Townend KingP 17.4   11.1 3 1 NICOLE BENHURA AF&D 14.3   11.1 3 66 POPPY HODGE Walton 15.1  
    4 St. Mary's Richmond   StMR   175 219 49 40 483   1 3 3 7   27 16 43     4 66 KIERAN ALLISON Walton 19.4   12 4 6 MILLIE THORPE Walton 14.7   12 4          
                                              5           12.3 5           12.3 5          
    5 Thames Valley Harriers   TVH   324 284 39 60 707   1   7 16   19 32 51     6           12.7 6           12.7 6          
                                              7           13.3 7           13.3 7          
    6 Walton AC   Walton   132 142 15 50 339   5   2 4   6 12 18     8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T4 U17W 80m H 'A'   Wind =     F T4 U17W 80m H 'B'   Wind =     M T5 U15B 80m H 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 4 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 3 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 1 EMMA NANSON AF&D 12.6 3 T 1 22 Vanessa Saunders KingP 14.0   T 1 2 Marlon Fossey KingP 13.8  
                                              2 2 Saskia Fitzpatrick KingP 13.8   W 2           W 2 5 Edward Wooton TVH 15.6  
                          14 11 27 66   135 141 276     3 5 Rue Ann Paisley TVH 15.5   11.2 3           10.9 3 3 Harry Wilson SLonH 15.7  
                                              4           12 4           11.9 4          
    Positions Club   Points     Final positions after 3 matches                             5           12.2 5           12.2 5          
    1 Kingston & Poly   883     K&P 17 2398                         6           12.7 6           12.7 6          
    2 Thames Valley Harriers   707     TVH 16 2185.5                         7           13.2 7           13.4 7          
    3 Aldershot Farnham & D   650.5     AFD 11 1846                         8           B 8           A 8          
    4 South London Harriers   541.5     St Marys 9 1673                                                                
    5 St. Mary's Richmond   483     SLH 7 1453.5                         T5 U15B 80m H 'B'   Wind =     M T6 U17M 100m H 'A'   Wind =     M T6 U17M 100m H 'B'   Wind =    
    6 Walton AC   339     Walton 3 1033                         Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 4 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 4 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 22 Cameron Brown KingP 16.8   T 1 3 Reece Young SLonH 14.0 2 T 1 102 No Competitors 42    
                                              2 55 Cassius Rathbone TVH 17.0   W 2 2 Adam Rajkowski KingP 25.5   W 2          
                                              3 33 Matt Rook SLonH 17.9   12.8 3           12.8 3          
                                              4           13.7 4           13.7 4          
                                              5           14 5           14 5          
                                              6           14.6 6           14.6 6          
                                              7           15.4 7           15.4 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T7 U17W 800m 'A'         F T7 U17W 800m 'B'         F T8 U15G 800m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 7 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 6 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 3 Amy Billups SLonH 02:29.th   T 1 22 Ella Shaw KingP 02:52.th   T 1 1 MOLLY POCOCK AF&D 02:16.th 1
                                              2 1 MEGAN GILDEA AF&D 02:36.th     2             2 2 KingP 02:25.th 3
                                              3 2 Laura Dunkling KingP 02:42.th   0.00150462962963 3           0.00153009259259 3 4 Jessica Nicholls-Mindlin StMR 02:26.th 4
                                              4           0.00156018518519 4           0.00161458333333 4 3 Keauna Phillips-Darko SLonH 02:27.th 4
                                              5           0.00159143518519 5           0.00165509259259 5 6 MILLIE THORPE Walton 03:11.th  
                                              6           0.00162962962963 6           0.00169560185185 6          
                                              7           0.00168865740741 7           0.00174768518519 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T8 U15G 800m 'B'         F T9 U13G 800m 'A'         F T9 U13G 800m 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 5 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 5 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 22 Eleanor Arnfield KingP 02:35.th   T 1 1 TILLY HORTON AF&D 02:34.th 3 T 1 5 Alice Harray TVH 02:44.th  
                                              2 33 Georgia Holden SLonH 02:38.th     2 55 Kosana Weir TVH 02:43.th     2 11 ELISE BOWDEN AF&D 02:49.th  
                                              3 55 Natalia Munroe TVH 02:39.th   0.00161921296296 3 2 Sasha Reed KingP 02:54.th   0.00161921296296 3 22 Freya Gladstone KingP 03:07.th  
                                              4           0.00173032407407 4 4 Livvy Ricketts StMR 03:18.th   0.00173032407407 4          
                                              5           0.00175347222222 5 3 Ella Price SLonH 03:23.th   0.00175347222222 5          
                                              6           0.00179976851852 6 6 SAFFY HODGE Walton 03:45.th   0.00179976851852 6          
                                              7           0.00186342592593 7           0.00186342592593 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T10 U17M 800m 'A'         M T10 U17M 800m 'B'         M T11 U15B 800m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 7 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 6 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 3 Tom Holden SLonH 02:01.th 3 T 1 33 Aaron Wells SLonH 02:04.th 4 T 1 2 Neil Wellard KingP 02:16.th 4
                                              2 1 Tristan Gee AF&D 02:07.th     2 22 Nick Hart KingP 02:22.th     2 1 Ben Jenkins AF&D 02:18.th  
                                              3 5 Joe Gilbert TVH 02:08.th   0.00131134259259 3           0.00136226851852 3 4 Aaron Farr StMR 02:19.th  
                                              4 2 Sam Vassall KingP 02:09.th   0.00135416666667 4           0.00146412037037 4 5 Abraham Mendes Da Costa TVH 02:20.th  
                                              5 6 JORDAN NAIDU Walton 02:12.th   0.00138310185185 5           0.00150462962963 5 3 Andres Navarette SLonH 02:20.th  
                                              6           0.00141203703704 6           0.00154513888889 6          
                                              7           0.00146412037037 7           0.00160300925926 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T11 U15B 800m 'B'         M T12 U13B 800m 'A'         M T12 U13B 800m 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 5 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 5 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 11 Bryn Smith AF&D 02:22.th   T 1 1 Sean Pocknee AF&D 02:29.th 4 T 1 55 Max Buckley TVH 02:37.th  
                                              2 55 Cassius Rathbone TVH 02:28.th     2 5 Lucillo Burrel TVH 02:34.th 4   2 11 Lawrence Gilfrin AF&D 02:38.th  
                                              3 33 Matt Rook SLonH 02:36.th   0.00146412037037 3 2 Ben Paton KingP 02:39.th   0.00146412037037 3 4 Oli Woodall StMR 02:45.th  
                                              4 22 Harry Robinson KingP 02:43.th   0.00164351851852 4 44 Jacob Berry StMR 02:42.th   0.00164351851852 4 22 Finlay Hardwick KingP 03:00.th  
                                              5 44 Iain Rees StMR 03:00.th   0.0016724537037 5 6 KIERAN ALLISON Walton 03:02.th   0.0016724537037 5 66 JACOB GARLAND Walton 03:13.th  
                                              6           0.00171875 6           0.00171875 6          
                                              7           0.00178819444444 7           0.00178819444444 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T13 U13G 75m 'A'   Wind =     F T13 U13G 75m 'B'   Wind =     F T14 U17W 100m 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 10 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 8 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 3 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion SLonH 10.5 2 T 1 11 ELLEN TILNEY AF&D 11.1 4 T 1 5 Rochelle Munroe-Graham TVH 13.0 4
                                              2 2 Amy Richardson KingP 10.9 3 W 2 55 Victoria Thomas TVH 11.4   W 2 1 KIA WATSON AF&D 13.1 4
                                              3 1 HANNAH MATSON AF&D 11.0 4 9.5 3 33 Kerri-Ann Carty-Dowden SLonH 11.7   11.7 3 2 Lauren Edwards KingP 13.7  
                                              4 5 Alessia Vernazza TVH 11.4   10.4 4 22 Leila Allan KingP 11.9   12.4 4 4 Christina Funke StMR 15.1  
                                              5 4 Isabella Copplestone StMR 11.4   10.6 5 66 CHARLOTTE VAUGHAN Walton 12.2   12.6 5 3 - SLonH DQ  
                                              6 6 NICOLA BELL Walton 12.9   10.9 6 44 Isobel Dougan StMR 12.9   12.8 6          
                                              7           11.3 7           13.1 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T14 U17W 100m 'B'   Wind =     F T15 U15G 100m 'A'   Wind =     F T15 U15G 100m 'B'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 9 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 9 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 11 GEORGINA DARNELL AF&D 13.8   T 1 5 Brittanny Robinson TVH 13.0 3 T 1 44 Anna Marshall StMR 13.6  
                                              2 22 Bryony Ross KingP 14.2   W 2 1 CHLOE GOODALL AF&D 13.4 4 W 2 11 LUCY ROGERS AF&D 14.0  
                                              3 55 Shonia Samm TVH 14.3   11.9 3 4 Fiona Perella StMR 13.8   11.9 3 22 Nina Gibbins KingP 14.2  
                                              4           12.8 4 6 HELENA GARLAND Walton 14.1   12.8 4 55 Jessica Myers Smith TVH 14.2  
                                              5           12.9 5 2 Nadia Allan KingP 14.2   12.9 5 66 POPPY HODGE Walton 15.3  
                                              6           13.1 6 33 Holly Clark SLonH 14.6   13.1 6          
                                              7           13.5 7           13.5 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T16 U17M 100m 'A'   Wind =     M T16 U17M 100m 'B'   Wind =     M T17 U15B 100m 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 8 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 9 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 5 Kaylen Stuart TVH 11.5 3 T 1 3 Reece Young SLonH 12.1   T 1 1 George Makumbe AF&D 12.1 3
                                              2 33 Phillip Robinson SLonH 11.7 4 W 2 1 Waldo Olwage AF&D 13.3   W 2 5 Nilrem Stewart TVH 12.4 4
                                              3 4 Scott Robertson StMR 12.5   10.5 3 55 Auszamen Searles TVH 13.4   10.9 3 2 Souleyman Bah KingP 12.8  
                                              4 6 ROBBIE PRANCE Walton 12.8   11.2 4           11.7 4 3 Rashaun Higgins Simon SLonH 14.5  
                                              5 11 Tristan Gee AF&D 13.1   11.4 5           11.9 5 6 NAT DAVID Walton 14.9  
                                              6 2 Zain Rawji KingP 13.5   11.5 6           12.1 6          
                                              7           11.8 7           12.5 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T17 U15B 100m 'B'   Wind =     M T18 U13B 100m 'A'   Wind =     M T18 U13B 100m 'B'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 10 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 10 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Marsin Sesai TVH 13.0   T 1 6 SAWA YAMAKAWA Walton 13.5 4 T 1 55 Emmanuel Dadzie TVH 13.3 3
                                              2 22 Alex Parkinson KingP 13.2   W 2 5 Khalil Henriques TVH 13.9 4 W 2 66 SAM MACE Walton 15.1  
                                              3 11 Adam Musa AF&D 13.7   11.71 3 4 Lucas Boyle StMR 14.6   11.71 3 33 Tyes Whyms SLonH 15.7  
                                              4 66 CALUM BEAUCHAMP Walton 14.1   12.9 4 3 Sam Foga SLonH 14.8   12.9 4 22 Finlay Hardwick KingP 17.4  
                                              5 33 Harry Wilson SLonH 14.6   13.1 5 2 Blaize Lee-Blackwood KingP 14.8   13.1 5          
                                              6 44 Mat Wisdom StMR DQ   13.4 6 1 Nathan Panthony AF&D 15.4   13.4 6          
                                              7           13.9 7           13.9 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T19 U17W 3000m 'A'         F T19 U17W 3000m 'B'         M T20 U17M 3000m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 11 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 11 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 2 Phoebe Law KingP 11:36.th   T 1 22 Laura Dunkling KingP 12:42.th   T 1 2 Phil Bearman KingP 10:10.th  
                                              2             2             2 4 Sathira Don StMR 10:14.th  
                                              3           0.00671759259259 3           0.00590509259259 3 5 Louis Marriott TVH 10:58.th  
                                              4           0.00704282407407 4           0.00612847222222 4 3 Patrick Bew SLonH 11:05.th  
                                              5           0.00730324074074 5           0.00626157407407 5          
                                              6           0.00752893518519 6           0.00642939814815 6          
                                              7           0.00795717592593 7           0.00669560185185 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T20 U17M 3000m 'B'         F T21 U17W 300m H 'A'         F T21 U17W 300m H 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 12 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 12 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Robert Vallance TVH 11:11.th   T 1 1 EMMA NANSON AF&D 47.1 3 T 1 2 Nicole Kendall KingP 51.5  
                                              2 22 Matthew Lester KingP 11:24.th     2 22 Laura Cook KingP 51.1     2 11 ZOE PAYNE AF&D 52.1  
                                              3           43.76 3 3 Tessa Billups SLonH 52.4   43.76 3          
                                              4           45.5 4           45.5 4          
                                              5           46.7 5           46.7 5          
                                              6           47.9 6           47.9 6          
                                              7           50 7           50 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T22 U17M 400m H 'A'         M T22 U17M 400m H 'B'         F T23 U13G 150m 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 12 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 13 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 2 Phil Bearman KingP 82.0   T 1 22 Zain Rawji KingP 83.0   T 1 3 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion SLonH 21.0 2
                                              2             2           W 2 2 Amy Richardson KingP 21.7 4
                                              3           53.6 3           18.8 3 1 ELLEN TILNEY AF&D 22.0 4
                                              4           56.5 4           20.6 4 5 Alessia Vernazza TVH 22.7  
                                              5           58.5 5           21 5 6 HOLLIE WESTON-JONES Walton 23.7  
                                              6           60.5 6           21.5 6 4 Jessica Hart StMR 24.5  
                                              7           62.5 7           22.4 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T23 U13G 150m 'B'   Wind =     M T24 U13B 200m 'A'   Wind =     M T24 U13B 200m 'B'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 13 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 13 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 11 HOLLY PATTEN AF&D 23.1   T 1 55 Khalil Henriques TVH 30.2   T 1 4 Nathan Farr StMR 32.5  
                                              2 22 Leila Allan KingP 23.6   W 2 44 Lucas Boyle StMR 31.3   W 2 6 CIAN ROSE Walton 36.0  
                                              3 44 Charlotte Abbott-Baptiste StMR 23.6   23.7 3 1 Sean Pocknee AF&D 31.7   23.7 3 5 Emmanuel Dadzie TVH DQ  
                                              4 55 Chiara Spagnoli TVH 24.1   26.7 4 2 Ben Paton KingP 31.8   26.7 4 22 Blaize Lee-Blackwood KingP DQ  
                                              5 66 CHARLOTTE VAUGHAN Walton 24.6   27.6 5 66 JACOB GARLAND Walton 35.8   27.6 5          
                                              6           28 6           28 6          
                                              7           29 7           29 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T25 U15G 200m 'A'   Wind =     F T25 U15G 200m 'B'   Wind =     M T26 U15B 200m 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 14 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 14 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 1 CHLOE GOODALL AF&D 28.0 4 T 1 44 Anna Marshall StMR 28.5   T 1 1 George Makumbe AF&D 23.8 1
                                              2 4 Fiona Perella StMR 28.5   W 2 11 LUCY ROGERS AF&D 29.2   W 2 5 Stephen Ubah TVH 24.8 3
                                              3 5 Susanna Fadeyi TVH 28.7   24.18 3 22 Nina Gibbins KingP 30.3   22.3 3 4 Ruaridh Summers StMR 25.6 4
                                              4 2 Laura Darcey KingP 28.9   26.3 4 66 MILLIE THORPE Walton 30.7   24 4 2 Souleyman Bah KingP 26.9  
                                              5 6 JODIE CLEMENTS Walton 33.0   26.7 5 55 Aeysha Robinson TVH 31.2   24.4 5 6 NAT DAVID Walton 29.2  
                                              6 3 Keauna Phillips-Darko SLonH 34.0   27.2 6 33 Chloe Foster SLonH 33.1   24.9 6 3 Rashaun Higgins Simon SLonH 29.7  
                                              7           28 7           25.6 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T26 U15B 200m 'B'   Wind =     F T27 U17W 200m 'A'   Wind =     F T27 U17W 200m 'B'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 15 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 15 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 22 Oliver Phelps KingP 28.0   T 1 5 Rochelle Munroe-Graham TVH 26.6 4 T 1 55 Rue Ann Paisley TVH 28.7  
                                              2 11 George Patten AF&D 28.2   W 2 1 KIA WATSON AF&D 28.1   W 2 11 GEORGINA DARNELL AF&D 28.9  
                                              3 33 Andres Navarette SLonH 29.0   24.1 3 2 Lauren Edwards KingP 28.3   24.1 3 22 Bryony Ross KingP 30.6  
                                              4 55 Jakob Ko TVH 29.5   25.4 4 4 Christina Funke StMR 31.4   25.4 4          
                                              5           25.8 5           25.8 5          
                                              6           26.3 6           26.3 6          
                                              7           27.1 7           27.1 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T28 U17M 200m 'A'   Wind =     M T28 U17M 200m 'B'   Wind =     F T29 U13G 1200m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 15 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 16 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 5 Kaylen Stuart TVH 23.7 4 T 1 102 No Competitors 42     T 1 1 STACEY BURROWS AF&D 04:09.th 4
                                              2 4 Ashley Juett StMR 24.5   W 2             2 3 Amelia Stiff SLonH 04:09.th 4
                                              3 6 ROBBIE PRANCE Walton 26.4   21.33 3           0.00256712962963 3 2 Mollie O'Sullivan KingP 04:16.th  
                                              4 1 Waldo Olwage AF&D 26.7   22.8 4           0.00274305555556 4 5 India Weir TVH 04:17.th  
                                              5 2 Nick Hart KingP 28.4   23.1 5           0.00278935185185 5 4 Issy Goffey StMR 04:31.th  
                                              6           23.5 6           0.0028587962963 6 6 CHARLOTTE VAUGHAN Walton 04:43.th  
                                              7           24.1 7           0.00295138888889 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T29 U13G 1200m 'B'         M T30 U13B 1500m 'A'         M T30 U13B 1500m 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 16 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 16 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 22 Rebecca Keddie KingP 04:25.th   T 1 5 Nicholas Cowley-Andrea TVH 05:00.th 3 T 1 11 Billy Smith AF&D 05:07.th 4
                                              2 33 Jennifer Hersey SLonH 04:30.th     2 3 Laurie Pope SLonH 05:00.th 3   2 2 Sam Shaw KingP 05:26.th  
                                              3 11 AMY RATCLIFFE AF&D 04:32.th   0.00305208333333 3 1 Robbie Coupland AF&D 05:00.th 3 0.00305208333333 3          
                                              4 55 Matilda Ferrand TVH 04:49.th   0.00336226851852 4 22 Michael Brazil KingP 05:21.th   0.00336226851852 4          
                                              5 66 LIA BEVAN Walton 04:52.th   0.00343171296296 5           0.00343171296296 5          
                                              6           0.00351273148148 6           0.00351273148148 6          
                                              7           0.00365740740741 7           0.00365740740741 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T31 U15G 1500m 'A'       LR F T31 U15G 1500m 'B'         M T32 U15B 1500m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 17 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 17 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 1 KATIE SHIEL-RANKIN AF&D 04:35.th 1 T 1 11 DAISY D'SANTOS AF&D 04:49.th 1 T 1 1 Jack Boswell AF&D 04:27.th 2
                                              2 2 Nadia Allan KingP 05:05.th 4   2 55 Chiara Kafero-Roberts TVH 05:37.th     2 4 Paddy Goffey StMR 04:31.th 3
                                              3 3 Hannah- Mai Flynn SLonH 05:22.th   0.00319861111111 3 33 Lili Collins SLonH 05:46.th   0.00282060185185 3 5 Karim Mahiddine TVH 04:52.th  
                                              4 5 Madeleine Turner TVH 05:32.th   0.00336226851852 4 22 Charlotte Nossiter KingP 05:49.th   0.00304398148148 4 2 Harry Reynolds KingP 04:53.th  
                                              5 4 - StMR 07:07.th   0.00344328703704 5           0.00310185185185 5 6 CALUM BEAUCHAMP Walton 04:59.th  
                                              6           0.00353587962963 6           0.00318865740741 6 3 Laurence Rook SLonH 05:04.th  
                                              7           0.00366898148148 7           0.00331597222222 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T32 U15B 1500m 'B'         F T33 U17W 1500m 'A'         F T33 U17W 1500m 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 18 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 18 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 11 Charlie Mills AF&D 04:33.th 3 T 1 2 Phoebe Law KingP 05:13.th   T 1 33 Tessa Billups SLonH 05:15.th  
                                              2 44 Max Wilkinson StMR 05:06.th     2 3 Amy Billups SLonH 05:14.th     2 22 Ella Shaw KingP 06:05.th  
                                              3 55 James Horrex TVH 05:27.th   0.00313541666667 3 11 - AF&D 05:52.th   0.00313541666667 3          
                                              4           0.00325231481481 4           0.00325231481481 4          
                                              5           0.00332175925926 5           0.00332175925926 5          
                                              6           0.00340046296296 6           0.00340046296296 6          
                                              7           0.00352777777778 7           0.00352777777778 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T34 U17M 1500m 'A'         M T34 U17M 1500m 'B'         F T35 U17W 300m 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 18 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 19 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 3 Jacob Geraghty SLonH 04:20.th 4 T 1 11 Cormac Scully King AF&D 04:35.th   T 1 11 BECKY MOORE AF&D 44.0 4
                                              2 1 Matthew Arnold AF&D 04:22.th 4   2 33 Patrick Kirby SLonH 04:51.th     2 2 Saskia Fitzpatrick KingP 45.8  
                                              3 5 Joe Gilbert TVH 04:48.th   0.0027275462963 3 55 Louis Marriott TVH 05:32.th   38.3 3 5 Marissa John TVH 46.1  
                                              4 2 Sam Vassall KingP 04:52.th   0.00284722222222 4           41.4 4 3 Rhianna Madden-Hansle SLonH 46.9  
                                              5 4 Scott Robertson StMR 05:16.th   0.00290509259259 5           42.2 5          
                                              6           0.00297453703704 6           43 6          
                                              7           0.00308449074074 7           44.4 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T35 U17W 300m 'B'         M T36 U15B 300m 'A'         M T36 U15B 300m 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 19 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 19 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 1 KLOE STORRIE AF&D 45.0   T 1 5 Nilrem Stewart TVH 39.0   T 1 55 Stephen Ubah TVH 40.2  
                                              2 22 Laura Cook KingP 47.4     2 4 Jack Madden StMR 40.7     2 3 Andres Navarette SLonH 45.0  
                                              3 55 Shonia Samm TVH 53.7     3 33 Matt Rook SLonH 44.8     3 1 George Patten AF&D 45.9  
                                              4             4 22 Oliver Phelps KingP 44.8     4          
                                              5             5 11 Michael Try AF&D 45.2     5          
                                              6             6             6          
                                              7             7             7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              T37 U17M 400m 'A'         M T37 U17M 400m 'B'                      
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 20 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr              
                                              1 3 Tom Holden SLonH 53.9 4 T 1 33 Aaron Wells SLonH 54.4 4              
                                              2 4 Jamie Campbell StMR 54.7     2 2 Sam Vassall KingP 67.0                
                                              3 6 JORDAN NAIDU Walton 56.6   48.2 3                        
                                              4 1 George Roylance AF&D 56.7   51 4                        
                                              5 22 Nick Hart KingP 61.4   51.8 5                        
                                              6           52.9 6                        
                                              7           54.4 7                        
                                              8           B 8                        
                                                                                     
                                              T45 U17M 1500m S/Chase 'A'         M T45 U17M 1500m S/Chase 'B'                      
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 27 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr              
                                              1 2 Phil Bearman KingP 05:13.th   T 1 102 No Competitors 42                  
                                              2 4 Sathira Don StMR 05:15.th     2                        
                                              3           0.00294444444444 3                        
                                              4           0.00313657407407 4                        
                                              5           0.00320601851852 5                        
                                              6           0.00332175925926 6                        
                                              7           0.00349537037037 7                        
                                              8           B 8                        
                                                                                     
                                                                                     
                                                                                     
                                              F1 U15B Hammer 'A'         M F1 U15B Hammer 'B'         M F2 U17M Hammer 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 35 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 36 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Marsin Sesai TVH 22.93   F 1 5 Rio Andrew TVH 19.25   F 1 6 CURTIS KNIGHT Walton 43.62 3
                                              2 4 Jack Madden StMR 16.22     2 44 Iain Rees StMR 10.45     2 22 Finn Tyrrell KingP 19.73  
                                              3 2 KingP 16.08   69.04 3 22 Neil Wellard KingP 8.5   74.8 3 3 Simi Obi-Adewole SLonH 16.35  
                                              4           46.2 4           58 4          
                                              5           41.1 5           48.6 5          
                                              6           34.2 6           39.25 6          
                                              7           27.8 7           29.3 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F2 U17M Hammer 'B'         F F3 U17W Hammer 'A'         F F3 U17W Hammer 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 36 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 36 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1           F 1 2 Alexandra Bartle KingP 32.33 3 F 1 22 Joanna Lennon KingP 28.37 4
                                              2             2 55 Tsimang Ekango TVH 27.54 4   2 5 Lia Stephenson TVH 26.93 4
                                              3           52.37 3 11 LEANNE DAVIES AF&D 20.83   52.37 3 1 LUCY DALTON AF&D 19.27  
                                              4           40.7 4 3 Maya Smith SLonH 18.2   40.7 4          
                                              5           36.85 5           36.85 5          
                                              6           31.6 6           31.6 6          
                                              7           22.6 7           22.6 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F4 U15G Long Jump 'A'   Wind =     F F4 U15G Long Jump 'B'   Wind =     F F5 U15G Pole Vault 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 45 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 41 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 11 LUCY HARE AF&D 4.82 3 F 1 1 ANNA BROCKMAN AF&D 4.37   F   102 No Competitors 42    
                                              2 66 HELENA GARLAND Walton 4.47 4 W 2 2 KingP 4.18                
                                              3 22 Nadia Allan KingP 4.3   6.07 3 5 Susanna Fadeyi TVH 4.12   3.3            
                                              4 55 Lena Cayssials TVH 4.22   5 4 44 Lillie Elsbury StMR 4.02   2.9            
                                              5 4 Klara Leithaeuser StMR 4.1   4.85 5 33 Chloe Foster SLonH 3.54   2.8            
                                              6 3 Holly Clark SLonH 3.66   4.7 6 6 JODIE CLEMENTS Walton 3.49   2.5            
                                              7           4.45 7           2.2 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F5 U15G Pole Vault 'B'         F F6 U17W Pole Vault 'A'         F F6 U17W Pole Vault 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 42 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 42 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                                102 No Competitors 42     F 1 2 Nicole Kendall KingP 2.3   F 1 22 Vanessa Saunders KingP 1.7  
                                                                                     
                                                          4.03             4.03            
                                                          3.4             3.4            
                                                          3.2             3.2            
                                                          2.9             2.9            
                                              7           2.5 7           2.5 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F7 U15B High Jump 'A'         M F7 U15B High Jump 'B'         M F8 U17M High Jump 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 34 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 33 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 4 Prakash Lee Cunningham StMR 1.55 4 F 1 22 Harry Reynolds KingP 1.45   F 1 4 Jonathan Winney StMR 1.69  
                                              2= 1 George Makumbe AF&D 1.5     2 44 Aaron Farr StMR 1.35     2 5 Richard Costa TVH 1.69  
                                              2= 3 Rashaun Higgins Simon SLonH 1.5   1.97 3 55 Gwenael Stephan Callixte TVH 1.25   2.1 3 2 Matthew Broderick KingP 1.6  
                                              4 2 Alex Parkinson KingP 1.5   1.7             1.85 4 1 Ethan Vowles AF&D 1.55  
                                              5 66 CURTIS COURT Walton 1.4   1.66             1.82            
                                              6 5 Edward Wooton TVH 1.3   1.6             1.75            
                                              7           1.55 7           1.7            
                                              8           B 8           A            
                                                                                     
                                              F8 U17M High Jump 'B'         F F9 U17W Long Jump 'A'   Wind =     F F9 U17W Long Jump 'B'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 43 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 43 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Auszamen Searles TVH 1.55   F 1 55 Rue Ann Paisley TVH 4.78 4 F 1 5 Marissa John TVH 4.68 4
                                              2 22 Josh Bolt KingP 1.5   W 2 2 Saskia Fitzpatrick KingP 4.53 4 W 2 22 Phoebe Law KingP 4.49 4
                                                          6.15 3 1 KIA WATSON AF&D 4.52 4 6.15 3 11 GEORGINA DARNELL AF&D 3.85 4
                                                          5.35 4 4 Christina Funke StMR 3.81 4 5.35 4 3 Amy Billups SLonH 3.56 4
                                                          5.2 5 33 Tessa Billups SLonH 3.77 4 5.2 5          
                                                          5.05 6 6 GEMMA CLEMENTS Walton 3.5 4 5.05 6          
                                                          1.75 7           1.75 7          
                                                          A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F10 U15B Shot 'A'         M F10 U15B Shot 'B'         F F11 U13G Long Jump 'A'   Wind =    
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 37 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 32 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 3 Dominic Barnaby SLonH 12.45 1 F 1 4 Sam Collingridge StMR 10.54 4 F 1 2 Amy Richardson KingP 4.67 1
                                              2 44 James Wright StMR 12.32 2   2 55 Onur Aksinoglu TVH 9.9   W 2 5 India Weir TVH 4.12 4
                                              3 5 Rio Andrew TVH 9.99   18.5 3 33 Laurence Rook SLonH 9.66   5.35 3 6 TAIT JONES Walton 3.42  
                                              4 2 KingP 6.62   12.35 4 22 Harry Reynolds KingP 5.32   4.45 4 3 Jennifer Hersey SLonH 3.4  
                                              5           11.75 5           4.35 5 1 STACEY BURROWS AF&D 3.32  
                                              6           10.95 6           4.2 6 4 Jessica Hart StMR 2.94  
                                              7           10.15 7           3.95 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F11 U13G Long Jump 'B'   Wind =     M F12 U15B Javelin 'A'         M F12 U15B Javelin 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 38 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 38 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 55 Kosana Weir TVH 3.89   F 1 1 Adam Musa AF&D 30.44   F 1 2 Harry Robinson KingP 22.63  
                                              2 22 Sophie Dimbleby KingP 3.27     2 5 Alex Tassie TVH 27.17     2 33 Laurence Rook SLonH 17.92  
                                              3 33 Ella Price SLonH 3.13   57.67 3 22 Marlon Fossey KingP 27.03   57.67 3 55 Onur Aksinoglu TVH 17.26  
                                              4 66 LIA BEVAN Walton 3.1   42.55 4 3 Dominic Barnaby SLonH 26.65   42.55 4 4 Iain Rees StMR 15.85  
                                              5 44 Livvy Ricketts StMR 2.63   39.9 5 44 Joe Newbould StMR 16.99   39.9 5          
                                              6 11 LOTTIE MCCREADY AF&D 1.82   37 6           37 6          
                                              7           32.65 7           32.65 7          
                                              8           A 8           B 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F13 U17M Javelin 'A'         M F13 U17M Javelin 'B'         M F14 U13B High Jump 'A'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 39 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 40 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 1 Sam Broadey AF&D 47.05 2 F 1 11 Connor Wallace AF&D 27   F 1 2 Charlie Townend KingP 1.34 4
                                              2 6 CURTIS KNIGHT Walton 37.36     2 22 Finn Tyrrell KingP 18.33     2 5 Lucillo Burrel TVH 1.28  
                                              3 4 Chris Hursey StMR 37.16   70.22 3           1.65 3 3 Sam Foga SLonH 1.25  
                                              4 2 Rory McCann KingP 30.39   50.55 4           1.45 4 44 Nathan Farr StMR 1.1  
                                              5 55 Joe Gilbert TVH 20.53   47 5           1.4 5 1 Robbie Coupland AF&D 1.05  
                                              6           43.3 6           1.35            
                                              7           38.1 7           1.3 7          
                                              8           B 8           A 8          
                                                                                     
                                              F14 U13B High Jump 'B'         F F15 U13G High Jump 'A'         F F15 U13G High Jump 'B'        
                                              Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 40 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr 40 Posn Bib Athlete Club Perf Gr
                                              1 22 Michael Brazil KingP 1.2   F 1 2 Rhianna Reynolds KingP 1.37 2 F 1 55 Kosana Weir TVH 1.2  
                                              2 55 Max Buckley TVH 1.15     2 5 India Weir TVH 1.34 3   2 22 Rebecca Keddie KingP 1.15  
                                              3 33 Jordan Smith SLonH 1.1   1.62 3 1 TILLY HORTON AF&D 1.2   1.62 3 66 NICOLA BELL Walton 1.1