McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern 1SWN                      
  Wormwood Scrubs                      
  20 May 12                      
                         
                         
  75 U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10.9 Ellen Tilney   U13 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 10.8 10.8
  2 11.1 Amy Richardson PB U13 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 11.1 11.1
  3 11.3 Alessia Vernazza   U13 W       Thames Valley 11.2 11.2
  4 11.9 Tait Jones PB U13 W       Walton 11.9 11.9
  5 11.9 Ella Price   U13 W       S Lon    
  6 12.3 Jessica-May Hart   U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 12.2 12.2
  75 U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10.5 Hannah Matson PB U13 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 10.5 10.5
  2 11.0 Pippa Earley PB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 11.0 11.0
  3 11.1 Isabella Copplestone PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 11.1 11.1
  4 11.2 Victoria Thomas PB U13 W       Thames Valley 11.2 11.2
  5 11.7 Charlotte Vaughan PB U13 W       Walton 11.7 11.7
  6 11.8 Peggy Winterborn   U13 W       S Lon    
                         
  100 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 11.2 James Olasunkanmi PB U17 M 15 14.10.96   Thames Valley 11.2 11.2
  2 11.5 Harry Littler PB U17 M       St. Mary's Richmond 11.5 11.5
  3 11.6 Mofe Obatusin   U17 M       S Lon    
  4 12.8 Robbie Prance SB U17 M 16 25.10.95   Walton 12.8 12.5
  5 13.6 Josh Bolt   U17 M       K&P    
  100 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 11.5 Reece Young   U17 M       S Lon    
  2 11.8 Jordan Connel   U17 M       TVH    
  3 12.1 Scott Rees PB U17 M 14 02.07.97   St. Mary's Richmond 12.1 12.1
  100 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 11.7 George Makombe PB U15 M 14 09.12.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.7 11.7
  2 12.3 Nilrem Stewart PB U15 M     Andre Fernandez Thames Valley 12.3 12.3
  3 12.7 Ruaridh Summers   U15 M       SMR    
  4 12.9 Alex Parkinson PB U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 12.9 12.9
  5 13.0 Tyrone Wallcott   U15 M       S Lon    
  6 13.3 Tom Miller   U15 M       Walton    
  100 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 12.5 Marsin Sesai PB U15 M 13 24.03.99   Thames Valley 12.5 12.5
  2 13.2 Adam Musa PB U15 M 14 21.09.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.2 13.2
  3 13.8 Rashaun Higgins Simon   U15 M       S Lon    
  4 14.0 Krishan Jani   U15 M       St. Mary's Richmond 12.8 12.8
  5 14.2 Tomi Adedeji   U15 M       Walton    
  100 U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.3 Lucas Boyle PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 14.3 14.3
  2 14.4 Samuel Foga PB U13 M       South London 14.4 14.4
  3 14.6 Victor Thomas   U13 M       TVH    
  4 14.8 Sam Mace PB U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 14.8 14.8
  5 14.9 Lawrence Gilfrin PB U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.9 14.9
  100 U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 15.3 Jordan Smith PB U15 M       South London 15.3 15.3
  2 15.6 Oscar Jones   U13 M       SMR    
  3 15.7 Aaron Bryan   U13 M       TVH    
  100 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.2 Kia Watson SB U17 W 15 20.01.97 Masimba Musa Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.2 12.8
  2 13.3 Rue-Ann Paisley SB U17 W 15 21.02.97 Andre Fernandez Thames Valley 13.3 12.83
  3 13.5 Nicole Kendall SB U17 W 16 26.01.96 Maurice Joyce Kingston & Poly 13.5 13.3
  4 15.2 Christina Funke SB U17 W       St. Mary's Richmond 15.2 14.9
  100 U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.3 Becky Moore SB U17 W 16 05.10.95   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.3 12.8
  2 13.6 Lauren Edwards SB U17 W 15 01.10.96   Kingston & Poly 13.6 13.4
  3 14.2 Shonai Samm PB U17 W 14 23.07.97   Thames Valley 14.2 14.2
  100 U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.0 Brittany Robinson PB U15 W 13 09.11.98   Thames Valley 13.0 13.0
  2 13.1 Grace Jacobs   U15 W 13 28.10.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.9 12.9
  3 13.3 Fiona Perella PB U15 W       St. Mary's Richmond 13.3 13.3
  4 13.9 AN Other   U15 W       Walton    
  5 14.0 Nina Gibbins SB U15 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 14.0 13.9
  6 14.1 Marcella Cato   U15 W       S Lon    
  100 U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.0 Chloe Goodall PB U15 W 13 19.12.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.0 13.0
  2 13.6 Deschanelle Ajiboluwa SB U15 W 14 24.03.98   Thames Valley 13.6 13.4
  3 13.7 AN Other   U15 W       SMR    
  4 13.9 Charlotte Davies   U15 W       K&P    
  5 15.9 Chloe Foster PB U15 W       South London 15.9 15.9
                         
  150 U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 21.4 Ellen Tilney   U13 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 21.3 21.3
  2 21.4 Amy Richardson PB U13 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 21.4 21.4
  3 22.8 Amelia Stiff   U13 W       South London 22.6 22.6
  4 23.2 Alessia Vernazza   U13 W       Thames Valley 22.9 22.9
  5 23.7 Hollie Weston-Jones PB U13 W       Walton 23.7 23.7
  6 25.2 Millie Giglio   U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 24.6 24.6
  150 U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 21.5 Hannah Matson PB U13 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 21.5 21.5
  2 23.1 Victoria Thomas PB U13 W       Thames Valley 23.1 23.1
  3 24.0 Imogen Beagley PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 24.0 24.0
  4 24.1 Pippa Earley SB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 24.1 22.1
  5 24.3 Emma Plumley   U13 W       Walton    
  6 25.5 Merle Redhead-Ling   U13 W       S Lon    
                         
  200 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 22.9 Kaylen Stuart PB U17 M 15 08.06.96 Michael Comissiong Thames Valley 22.9 22.9
  2 23.2 Phillip Robinson PB U17 M       South London    
  3 23.4 Alfie Battle PB U17 M       St. Mary's Richmond 23.4 23.4
  4 24.1 Mofe Obatusin   U17 M       S Lon    
  5 25.4 PB U17 M     Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 25.4 25.4
  6 26.7 Robbie Prance SB U17 M 16 25.10.95   Walton 26.7 25.82
  200 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 23.2 James Olasunkanmi   U17 M 15 14.10.96   Thames Valley 22.89 22.89
  2 24.1 Ashley Juett PB U17 M 14 06.06.97   St. Mary's Richmond 24.1 24.1
  200 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 23.7 George Makombe   U15 M 14 09.12.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 23.15 23.15
  2 25.3 Stephen Ubah PB U15 M 14 02.11.97   Thames Valley 25.3 25.3
  3 27.1 Ruaridh Summers   U15 M       SMR    
  4 27.6 Calum Beauchamp PB U15 M       Walton 27.6 27.6
  5 27.7 Tyrone Wallcott   U15 M       S Lon    
  6 28.1 Nick Osman PB U15 M       Kingston & Poly 28.1 28.1
  200 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 27.1 Dylan Rubini   U15 M 14 07.09.97 Paul Macgregor St. Mary's Richmond 26.83 26.83
  2 27.5 Rashaun Higgins Simon   U15 M       S Lon    
  3 27.8 Oliver Phelps PB U15 M       Kingston & Poly 27.8 27.8
  4 28.9 Tomi Adedeji   U15 M       Walton    
  5 29.6 David Omisore PB U15 M       Thames Valley 29.6 29.6
  6 31.1 James Pocknee   U15 M 13 16.09.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 30.53 30.53
  200 U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 30.4 Khalil Henriques   U13 M       Thames Valley 30.3 29.92
  2 31.3 Lawrence Gilfrin PB U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 31.3 31.3
  3 31.3 Kallen Barrett PB U13 M       South London 31.3 31.3
  4 32.6 Gegor Hooke   U13 M       K&P    
  5 34.3 Freddie John   U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 32.9 32.9
  200 U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 29.9 Niall Corion   U13 M       S Lon    
  2 30.8 Victor Thomas   U13 M       TVH    
  3 31.6 Robbie Coupland PB U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 31.6 31.6
  4 32.6 Nathan Farr SB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 32.6 30.4
  200 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 25.5 Rochelle Munroe-Graham SB U17 W 15 30.08.96 Ron Roddan Thames Valley 25.5 25.21
  2 27.5 Kia Watson SB U17 W 15 20.01.97 Masimba Musa Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.5 27.2
  3 28.1 Saskia Fitzpatrick PB U17 W 15 17.03.97   Kingston & Poly 28.1 28.1
  4 31.3 Christina Funke   U17 W       St. Mary's Richmond 31.1 31.1
  200 U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 27.9 Georgina Darnell PB U17 W 15 26.02.97 Masimba Musa Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.9 27.9
  2 29.8 Shonai Samm PB U17 W 14 23.07.97   Thames Valley 29.8 29.8
  200 U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 26.7 Brittany Robinson   U15 W 13 09.11.98   Thames Valley 26.41 26.41
  2 27.4 Fiona Perella PB U15 W       St. Mary's Richmond 27.4 27.4
  3 28.1 Grace Jacobs   U15 W 13 28.10.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.69 26.69
  4 28.5 Elle Butcher   U15 W 14 19.04.98 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 28.48 28.1
  5 29.2 Helena Garland SB U15 W 13 08.11.98   Walton 29.2 28.95
  6 30.2 Holly Clark PB U15 W 13 01.06.98   South London 30.2 30.2
  200 U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 27.6 Chloe Goodall   U15 W 13 19.12.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.42 27.42
  2 28.6 Susanna Fadeyi PB U15 W 13 25.09.98   Thames Valley 28.6 28.6
  3 28.9 Jessica Down PB U15 W 13 29.12.98   St. Mary's Richmond 28.9 28.9
  4 29.3 Nina Gibbins PB U15 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 29.3 29.3
  5 29.7 Lili Collins PB U15 W       South London 29.7 29.7
                         
  300 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 40.1 Stephen Ubah PB U15 M 14 02.11.97   Thames Valley 40.1 40.1
  2 40.8 Jack Madden   U15 M 13 01.07.98   St. Mary's Richmond 40.2 40.2
  3 43.0 Neil Wellard   U15 M       Kingston & Poly 42.8 42.8
  4 44.0 Andres Navarette   U15 M       S Lon    
  5 53.3 AN Other   U15 M       Walton    
  300 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 46.3 Abraham Mendes Da Costa PB U15 M 13 02.11.98   Thames Valley 46.3 46.3
  2 46.8 Markus SyyrilΣ   U15 M       K&P    
  3 49.5 Luca Malvisi PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 49.5 49.5
  4 52.3 James Lyne   U15 M       S Lon    
  300 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 41.8 Rochelle Munroe-Graham PB U17 W 15 30.08.96 Ron Roddan Thames Valley 41.8 41.8
  2 43.3 Becky Moore PB U17 W 16 05.10.95   Aldershot, Farnham & District 43.3 43.3
  3 47.0 Kirsty Maxwell PB U17 W 15 05.09.96   St. Mary's Richmond 47.0 47.0
  300 U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 47.4 Georgina Darnell PB U17 W 15 26.02.97 Masimba Musa Aldershot, Farnham & District 47.4 47.4
  2 53.8 Shonai Samm PB U17 W 14 23.07.97   Thames Valley 53.8 53.8
                         
  400 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 53.5 Kaylen Stuart PB U17 M 15 08.06.96 Michael Comissiong Thames Valley 53.5 53.5
  2 54.2 Jamie Campbell PB U17 M 15 30.11.96   St. Mary's Richmond/Middlesex Schs 54.2 54.2
  3 54.6 Patrick Kirby   U17 M       S Lon    
  4 55.6 Tuomas SyyrilΣ   U17 M       K&P    
  400 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 57.5 Scott Rees PB U17 M 14 02.07.97   St. Mary's Richmond 57.5 57.5
  2 57.5 Joshua Binfor PB U17 M 14 03.06.97   Thames Valley 57.5 57.5
  3 57.5 Aaron Wells   U17 M 15 27.10.96   South London 53.83 53.83
                         
  800 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:05.6 Toby Starling   U17 M 16 06.03.96   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:02.18 2:02.18
  2 2:07.1 Phillip Bearman   U17 M 15 16.11.96 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 2:06.5 2:06.33
  3 2:10.8 Jacob Geraghty   U17 M       South London 2:08.76 2:08.76
  4 2:15.6 Sebastian Bray   U17 M       SMR    
  5 2:15.6 Joe Gilbert PB U17 M 15 17.04.97 Roy Clarridge Thames Valley 2:15.6 2:15.6
  800 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:11.5 Aaron Wells PB U17 M 15 27.10.96   South London 2:11.5 2:11.5
  2 2:15.0 Michael Imo PB U17 M 15 22.12.96   Thames Valley 2:15.0 2:15.0
  3 2:16.0 David Carpenfelt PB U17 M 15 20.04.97   St. Mary's Richmond 2:16.0 2:16.0
  4 2:35.8 Matthew Lester PB U15 M 14 26.04.98   Kingston & Poly 2:35.8 2:35.8
  800 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:15.3 Neil Wellard PB U15 M       Kingston & Poly 2:15.3 2:15.3
  2 2:17.4 Max Wilkinson PB U15 M 13 24.06.98   St. Mary's Richmond 2:17.4 2:17.4
  3 2:18.7 Ben Jenkins PB U15 M 13 22.07.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:18.7 2:18.7
  4 2:20.1 Andres Navarette   U15 M       S Lon    
  5 2:25.3 Karim Mahiddine PB U15 M 13 12.12.98   Thames Valley 2:25.3 2:25.3
  6 3:05.4 Curtis Court SB U15 M       Walton 3:05.4 2:57.1
  800 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:22.8 Ralph Elliott PB U15 M       St. Mary's Richmond 2:22.8 2:22.8
  2 2:30.9 Cassius Rathbone   U15 M 13 25.10.98   Thames Valley 2:29.8 2:29.8
  3 2:38.7 Matt Rook   U15 M       S Lon    
  4 2:49.3 Samuel McCready   U15 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:40.52 2:40.52
  5 3:02.2 Peter Betts   U15 M       K&P    
  800 U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:31.4 Robbie Coupland   U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:28.0 2:28.0
  2 2:37.7 Maximilian Buckley PB U13 M       Thames Valley 2:37.7 2:37.7
  3 2:43.1 Freddie John PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 2:43.1 2:43.1
  4 2:43.7 Ben Paton   U13 M       Kingston & Poly 2:41.7 2:41.7
  800 U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:38.9 Lawrence Gilfrin   U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:37.8 2:37.8
  2 2:44.7 Gegor Hooke   U13 M       K&P    
  3 2:46.8 Joe Chentrens PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 2:46.8 2:46.8
  4 2:56.5 Aaron Bryan   U13 M       TVH    
  800 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:42.3 Tessa Billup   U17 W       S Lon    
  2 2:52.6 Jessica Parkes PB U17 W       Walton 2:52.6 2:52.6
  3 2:54.8 Imi Cummings   U17 W       SMR    
  800 U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:23.2 Elle Butcher   U15 W 14 19.04.98 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 2:22.0 2:22.0
  2 2:29.8 Pippa Tilney   U15 W 14 22.09.97 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:28.08 2:28.08
  3 2:35.1 Nousayba Kaboash   U15 W 14 20.01.98   Thames Valley 2:34.08 2:34.08
  4 2:54.7 Chloe Foster PB U15 W       South London 2:54.7 2:54.7
  5 3:31.5 Thea Cummings SB U15 W       St. Mary's Richmond 3:31.5 3:28.9
  800 U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:36.7 Eve Goodhart PB U15 W 14 22.04.98   Thames Valley 2:36.7 2:36.7
  2 2:37.3 Katie Barney   U15 W 14 24.09.97 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:35.70 2:35.70
  3 2:39.9 Eleanor Arnfield   U15 W       K&P    
  800 U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:33.5 Mollie O'Sullivan PB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 2:33.5 2:33.5
  2 2:35.3 Tilly Horton   U13 W     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:32.05 2:32.05
  3 2:41.1 Amelia Stiff PB U13 W       South London 2:41.1 2:41.1
  4 2:47.0 Issy Goffey   U13 W       SMR    
  5 3:03.1 Madeline Lloyd   U13 W       TVH    
  6 3:34.5 Saffy Hodge   U13 W       Walton    
  800 U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:43.6 Annabel Hobday   U13 W       K&P    
  2 2:50.6 Betrice Williams   U13 W       SMR    
  4 3:05.8 Peggy Winterborn   U13 W       S Lon    
  3 3:16.3 Sarah Goodhart PB U13 W       Thames Valley 3:16.3 3:16.3
                         
  1200 U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3:59.9 Stacey Burrows   U13 W     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:55.6 3:55.6
  2 4:11.5 Kosana Weir PB U13 W       Thames Valley 4:11.5 4:11.5
  3 4:22.5 Rebecca Keddie PB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 4:22.5 4:22.5
  4 4:24.5 Imogen Beagley PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 4:24.5 4:24.5
  5 4:29.2 Kayah Wilks   U13 W       S Lon    
  6 4:49.0 Charlotte Vaughan   U13 W       Walton 4:47.5 4:47.5
  1200 U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:13.8 Alice Harman PB U20 W 17 07.11.94   Thames Valley 4:13.8 4:13.8
  2 4:42.5 Jennifer Hersey   U13 W       S Lon    
  3 5:06.4 Millie Giglio PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 5:06.4 5:06.4
                         
  1500 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:34.5 Joe Lyne   U15 M 13 18.09.98   South London 4:32.0 4:32.0
  2 4:53.6 Sam Vassall   U17 M       K&P    
  3 5:02.7 George Roberts PB U17 M 15 19.03.97   Thames Valley 5:02.7 5:02.7
  4 5:06.3 Ben Gibbons   U17 M 15 12.06.96   St. Mary's Richmond 4:27.74 4:27.74
  1500 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:37.5 Jacob Geraghty   U17 M       South London 4:23.4 4:23.4
  2 5:08.3 David Carpenfelt PB U17 M 15 20.04.97   St. Mary's Richmond 5:08.3 5:08.3
  3 5:08.8 Sam Cooper PB U17 M       Thames Valley 5:08.8 5:08.8
  1500 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:32.6 Jack Boswell PB U15 M 13 27.12.98 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District/Farnham TC 4:32.6 4:32.6
  2 4:44.6 Aaron Farr PB U15 M 13 16.06.98 Noel Stoddart St. Mary's Richmond 4:44.6 4:44.6
  3 4:45.1 Harry Reynolds PB U15 M 13 13.12.98 Vanessa Hammett Kingston & Poly 4:45.1 4:45.1
  4 4:55.3 Calum Beauchamp   U15 M       Walton 4:52.0 4:52.0
  5 4:58.6 Joe Cooper   U15 M       TVH    
  6 5:14.5 James Lyne   U15 M       S Lon    
  1500 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:33.0 Nathan Gibson PB U15 M 14 19.03.98 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:33.0 4:33.0
  2 4:46.9 Miles Watson   U15 M     Noel Stoddart St. Mary's Richmond 4:45.5 4:45.5
  3 4:59.0 Abraham Mendes Da Costa SB U15 M 13 02.11.98   Thames Valley 4:59.0 4:58.0
  4 5:02.8 Joshua Hall   U15 M       K&P    
  1500 U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:54.6 Sean Pocknee   U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:53.79 4:53.79
  2 4:57.0 Lucillo Burrell PB U15 M       Thames Valley 4:57.0 4:57.0
  3 5:03.5 Laurie Pope PB U13 M       South London 5:03.5 5:03.5
  4 5:17.3 Oscar Crowe PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 5:17.3 5:17.3
  5 5:23.3 Michael Brazil   U13 M       K&P    
  1500 U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5:24.5 Morrison Cleaver   U13 M       K&P    
  2 5:46.9 George Barnes PB U13 M       Thames Valley 5:46.9 5:46.9
  1500 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5:22.9 Phoebe Law   U17 W       K&P    
  2 5:24.7 Amy Billup   U17 W       S Lon    
  1500 U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5:51.8 Tessa Billup   U17 W       S Lon    
  1500 U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:58.0 Daisy D'Santos   U15 W 14 22.09.97 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:51.18 4:51.18
  2 5:12.9 Nadia Allan PB U15 W 14 13.05.98 Vanessa Hammett Kingston & Poly 5:12.9 5:12.9
  3 5:25.9 Madeleine Turner PB U15 W       Thames Valley 5:25.9 5:25.9
  4 5:27.3 Lili Collins PB U15 W       South London 5:27.3 5:27.3
  1500 U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5:09.9 Tamara Myall   U15 W 14 29.12.97 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:59.05 4:50.88
  2 5:31.2 Hannah Mai Flynn   U15 W       S Lon    
  3 5:34.1 Chiara Kafero-Roberts PB U15 W       Thames Valley 5:34.1 5:34.1
                         
  3000 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9:45.0 Ben Gibbons PB U17 M 15 12.06.96   St. Mary's Richmond 9:45.0 9:45.0
  2 10:04.1 Toby Clyde PB U17 M 14 20.06.97   Thames Valley 10:04.1 10:04.1
  3 11:16.6 Patrick Bew PB U17 M       South London 11:16.6 11:16.6
  4 11:26.3 Matthew Lester PB U15 M 14 26.04.98   Kingston & Poly 11:26.3 11:26.3
  3000 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10:11.7 AN Other   U17 M       AFD    
  3000 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 11:38.7 Phoebe Law   U17 W       K&P    
                         
  70HU13W U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.5 Hannah Matson PB U13 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.5 13.5
  2 13.7 Rhianna Reynolds PB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 13.7 13.7
  3 14.2 Anna Uren PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 14.2 14.2
  4 15.4 Chiara Ravetto   U13 W       S Lon    
  5 17.6 Rosalie Le Luel PB U13 W       Thames Valley 17.6 17.6
  70HU13W U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.7 Ruth Wilson PB U15 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.7 13.7
  2 14.2 Artemis Denton   U13 W       TVH    
  3 14.5 Sophie Dimbleby   U13 W       Kingston & Poly 14.3 14.3
  4 15.0 Charlotte Vaughan PB U13 W       Walton 15.0 15.0
                         
  75HU13M U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 12.7 Sawatomo Yamakawa PB U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 12.7 12.7
  2 15.3 Chatto Marks   U13 M       Thames Valley 15.2 15.2
  3 15.8 Jordan Smith PB U15 M       South London 15.8 15.8
  4 17.6 Charlie Townend PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 17.6 17.6
  5 20.1 Lucas Boyle PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 20.1 20.1
  75HU13M U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 16.1 Oliver Woodall PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 16.1 16.1
  2 16.6 Ben Paton PB U13 M       Kingston & Poly 16.6 16.6
  3 17.2 Niall Corion   U13 M       S Lon    
  4 17.6 Freddie Crow PB U13 M       Thames Valley 17.6 17.6
                         
  75HU15W U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 12.8 Deschanelle Ajiboluwa PB U15 W 14 24.03.98   Thames Valley 12.8 12.8
  2 13.2 Laura Darcey   U15 W 13 28.07.98   Kingston & Poly 13.0 13.0
  3 14.0 Marcella Cato   U15 W       S Lon    
  4 14.0 Natalie Gilfrin   U15 W 13 30.09.98 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.88 13.88
  5 15.4 Poppy Hodge   U15 W       Walton 14.6 14.6
  75HU15W U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.2 Lena Cayssials   U15 W       Thames Valley 13.89 13.89
  2 15.0 Holly Beighton PB U15 W 13 20.12.98 Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 15.0 15.0
  3 16.4 Anna Brockman   U15 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 16.1 16.1
                         
  80HU15M U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.7 Krishan Jani PB U15 M       St. Mary's Richmond 14.7 14.7
  2 15.3 Edward Wooton   U15 M       TVH    
  3 15.3 Tomi Adedeji   U15 M       Walton    
  4 15.7 Harry Wilson PB U15 M 13 07.07.98   South London 15.7 15.7
  5 17.9 Peter Betts   U15 M       K&P    
  80HU15M U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 17.2 Cassius Rathbone PB U15 M 13 25.10.98   Thames Valley 17.2 17.2
  2 17.3 Robbie Barnes   U15 M       S Lon    
                         
  80HU17W U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 12.4 Emma Nanson   U17 W 16 06.10.95   Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.3 11.9
  2 13.6 Nicole Kendall   U17 W 16 26.01.96 Maurice Joyce Kingston & Poly 13.3 13.3
  3 14.7 Rue-Ann Paisley PB U17 W 15 21.02.97 Andre Fernandez Thames Valley 14.7 14.7
  4 15.5 Jessica Parkes PB U17 W       Walton 15.5 15.5
  80HU17W U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.6 Laura Cook PB U17 W 15 25.09.96   Kingston & Poly 14.6 14.6
  2 16.4 Connie Mottram PB U17 W 15 27.10.96   Thames Valley 16.4 16.4
                         
  100HU17M U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 13.6 Reece Young   U17 M 16 03.10.95   South London 13.36 13.36
  100HU17M U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 20.9 Joe Lyne PB U15 M 13 18.09.98   South London 20.9 20.9
                         
  300HW U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 45.6 Emma Nanson PB U17 W 16 06.10.95   Aldershot, Farnham & District 45.6 45.6
  2 51.0 Laura Cook   U17 W 15 25.09.96   Kingston & Poly 50.74 50.74
  300HW U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 51.7 Zoe Payne PB U17 W 15 18.09.96   Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District 51.7 51.7
                         
  400HU17M U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 64.7 Phillip Bearman PB U17 M 15 16.11.96 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 64.7 64.7
  2 71.6 David Carpenfelt PB U17 M 15 20.04.97   St. Mary's Richmond 71.6 71.6
  400HU17M U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 70.2 Zain Rawji PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 70.2 70.2
                         
  1500SC U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4:56.1 Phillip Bearman PB U17 M 15 16.11.96 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 4:56.1 4:56.1
  2 4:57.1 Sathira Don PB U17 M 15 31.07.96   St. Mary's Richmond 4:57.1 4:57.1
  3 5:49.2 Louis Marriott PB U17 M       Thames Valley 5:49.2 5:49.2
  1500SC U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5:04.9 AN Other   U17 M       SMR    
                         
  4x100 U17M                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 46.1 Thames Valley Harriers U17 Team SB U17 M       Thames Valley 46.1 44.8
  2 47.4 SLonH   U17 M       S Lon    
  3 54.0 StMR   U17 M       SMR    
  4 54.5 KingP   U17 M       K&P    
  4x100 U15M                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 53.0 KingP   U15 M       K&P    
  2 53.9 SLonH   U15 M       S Lon    
  3 54.3 TVH   U15 M       TVH    
  4 54.3 StMR   U15 M       SMR    
  5 55.2 AF&D   U15 M       AFD    
  6 57.3 Walton   U15 M       Walton    
  4x100 U13M                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 59.7 TVH   U13 M       TVH    
  2 60.9 AF&D   U13 M       AFD    
  3 62.4 SLonH   U13 M       S Lon    
  4x100 U17W                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 52.3 AFD U17 Team   U17 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 51.7 51.7
  2 52.6 Thames Valley Harriers U17 Team   U17 W       Thames Valley 51.8 51.8
  4x100 U15W                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 53.7 AF&D   U15 W       AFD    
  2 54.8 TVH   U15 W       TVH    
  3 55.5 KingP   U15 W       K&P    
  4 60.2 SLonH   U15 W       S Lon    
  4x100 U13W                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 60.3 KingP   U13 W       K&P    
  2 62.3 TVH   U13 W       TVH    
  3 62.9 AF&D   U13 W       AFD    
  4 64.2 StMR   U13 W       SMR    
  5 64.7 SLonH   U13 W       S Lon    
                         
  4x300 U15M                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2:57.1 StMR   U15 M       SMR    
  2 2:59.9 KingP   U15 M       K&P    
  3 3:08.0 AF&D   U15 M       AFD    
  4 3:10.4 SLonH   U15 M       S Lon    
  4x300 U17W                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3:10.7 AFD U17 Team   U17 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:03.1 2:59.6
  2 3:16.7 Kingston & Poly U17 Team PB U17 W       Kingston & Poly 3:16.7 3:16.7
                         
  4x400 U17M                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3:52.7 KingP   U17 M       K&P    
  2 3:57.2 StMR   U17 M       SMR    
  3 4:08.7 SLonH   U17 M       S Lon    
  4 4:18.7 TVH   U17 M       TVH    
                         
  HJ U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.75 Jonathan Winney PB U17 M 16 04.01.96   St. Mary's Richmond 1.75 1.75
  2 1.65 Richard Costa   U17 M       TVH    
  3 1.55 Josh Bolt   U17 M       K&P    
  4 1.40 George Roylance PB U17 M 15 27.04.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.40 1.40
  HJ U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.60 Ashley Juett PB U17 M 14 06.06.97   St. Mary's Richmond 1.60 1.60
  2 1.45 Tuomas SyyrilΣ   U17 M       K&P    
  HJ U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.63 Ruaridh Summers   U15 M       SMR    
  2 1.55 Alex Parkinson PB U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 1.55 1.55
  3 1.50 Gearge Dixon   U15 M       Walton    
  4 1.40 George Makombe PB U15 M 14 09.12.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.40 1.40
  5 1.40 Robbie Barnes   U15 M       S Lon    
  6 1.25 Gwenael Stephan Callixte   U15 M       TVH    
  HJ U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.55 Prakash Lee Cunningham PB U15 M 13 18.12.98   St. Mary's Richmond 1.55 1.55
  2 1.35 Curtis Court SB U15 M       Walton 1.35 1.40
  3 1.35 Harry Morgan   U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 1.45 1.45
  4 1.30 Adam Musa PB U15 M 14 21.09.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.30 1.30
  5 1.25 Edward Wooton   U15 M       TVH    
  HJ U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.37 Chatto Marks PB U13 M       Thames Valley 1.37 1.37
  2 1.25 Samuel Foga   U13 M       South London 1.30 1.30
  3 1.25 Charlie Townend PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 1.25 1.25
  4 1.20 Oscar Jones   U13 M       SMR    
  HJ U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.25 Lucillo Burrel   U13 M       TVH    
  HJ U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.70 Ella Widdop-Gray PB U17 W 15 26.09.96 James Macgregor St. Mary's Richmond 1.70 1.70
  2 1.50 Phoebe Callaghan-Mills   U17 W 15 20.02.97   Kingston & Poly 1.55 1.57
  3 1.30 Emilija Sedleckaite   U17 W 15 07.03.97   Thames Valley 1.45 1.45
  HJ U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.35 Lauren Edwards   U17 W 15 01.10.96   Kingston & Poly 1.45 1.50
  HJ U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.55 Emily Thorpe   U15 W 13 14.10.98 George Male Aldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs 1.56 1.56
  2 1.35 Deschanelle Ajiboluwa SB U15 W 14 24.03.98   Thames Valley 1.35 1.40
  3 1.35 Laura Darcey   U15 W 13 28.07.98   Kingston & Poly 1.45 1.45
  4 1.35 Holly Clark   U15 W 13 01.06.98   South London 1.40 1.40
  5 1.20 Lillie Elsbury SB U15 W 13 02.06.98   St. Mary's Richmond 1.20 1.23
  Page: 1 2                      
                         
  HJ U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.50 Nicole Benhura PB U15 W 14 23.09.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.50 1.50
  2 1.30 Anna Harvey   U15 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 1.45 1.45
  3 1.25 Ambre De Tourniel   U15 W       TVH    
  4 1.20 Jessica Down PB U15 W 13 29.12.98   St. Mary's Richmond 1.20 1.20
  HJ U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.26 Kosana Weir PB U13 W       Thames Valley 1.26 1.26
  2 1.23 Rhianna Reynolds   U13 W       Kingston & Poly 1.30 1.30
  3 1.23 Tilly Horton   U13 W     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.25 1.25
  4 1.10 Hollie Weston-Jones SB U13 W       Walton 1.10 1.20
  HJ U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.10 Alessia Vernazza PB U13 W       Thames Valley 1.10 1.10
  2 1.10 Rebecca Keddie   U13 W       Kingston & Poly 1.15 1.15
                         
  PV U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3.40 Jonathan Winney PB U17 M 16 04.01.96   St. Mary's Richmond 3.40 3.40
  PV U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2.30 Prakash Lee Cunningham PB U15 M 13 18.12.98   St. Mary's Richmond 2.30 2.30
  2 1.70 Markus SyyrilΣ   U15 M       K&P    
  PV U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 2.20 Nicole Kendall   U17 W 16 26.01.96 Maurice Joyce Kingston & Poly 2.60 2.62
  PV U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 1.70 Laura Cook   U17 W 15 25.09.96   Kingston & Poly 1.80 2.30
                         
  LJ U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5.39 Sathira Don PB U17 M 15 31.07.96   St. Mary's Richmond 5.39 5.39
  2 5.06 Richard Costa   U17 M       TVH    
  3 4.82 George Roylance   U17 M 15 27.04.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 5.54 5.54
  4 4.75 Josh Bolt   U17 M       K&P    
  5 4.74 Patrick Kirby   U17 M       S Lon    
  6 4.32 Robbie Prance   U17 M 16 25.10.95   Walton 4.45 4.45
  LJ U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5.26 Ashley Juett PB U17 M 14 06.06.97   St. Mary's Richmond 5.26 5.26
  2 4.55 Omari Isles Thomas   U17 M       TVH    
  3 4.45 Zain Rawji PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 4.45 4.45
  LJ U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.82 Nilrem Stewart PB U15 M     Andre Fernandez Thames Valley 4.82 4.82
  2 4.64 Caleb Watson PB U15 M 13 26.06.98   South London 4.64 4.64
  3 4.37 Tom Miller   U15 M       Walton    
  4 4.35 Harry Morgan   U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 4.56 4.56
  5 4.34 Ben Jenkins PB U15 M 13 22.07.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.34 4.34
  6 4.01 Joe Newbould   U15 M       SMR    
  LJ U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.12 Harry Wilson SB U15 M 13 07.07.98   South London 4.12 4.26
  2 3.95 Ralph Elliott PB U15 M       St. Mary's Richmond 3.95 3.95
  3 3.72 Alex Parkinson PB U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 3.72 3.72
  4 3.65 Abraham Mendes Da Costa SB U15 M 13 02.11.98   Thames Valley 3.65 4.21
  5 3.55 Nat David SB U15 M 13 06.04.99   Walton 3.55 3.86
  6 3.46 Samuel McCready SB U15 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.46 3.48
  LJ U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.58 Sawatomo Yamakawa   U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 4.96 4.96
  2 3.81 Victor Thomas   U13 M       TVH    
  3 3.70 Charlie Townend PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 3.70 3.70
  4 3.61 Joe Chentrens PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 3.61 3.61
  5 3.32 Sean Pocknee   U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.42 3.42
  6 3.31 Kallen Barrett   U13 M       South London 3.59 3.67
  LJ U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3.88 Sam Mace SB U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 3.88 4.01
  2 3.49 Nathan Farr SB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 3.49 3.89
  3 3.49 Khalil Henriques SB U13 M       Thames Valley 3.49 3.89
  4 3.30 Michael Brazil   U13 M       K&P    
  5 3.08 Samuel Foga   U13 M       South London 3.77 3.77
  6 3.02 AN Other   U13 M       AFD    
  LJ U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.59 Saskia Fitzpatrick   U17 W 15 17.03.97   Kingston & Poly 4.68 5.13
  2 4.56 Rue-Ann Paisley PB U17 W 15 21.02.97 Andre Fernandez Thames Valley 4.56 4.56
  3 4.23 Rhianna Madden Hansle   U17 W       S Lon    
  4 4.10 Zoe Payne SB U17 W 15 18.09.96   Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.10 4.43
  5 3.80 AN Other   U17 W       Walton    
  6 3.60 AN Other   U17 W       SMR    
  LJ U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.30 Emilija Sedleckaite SB U17 W 15 07.03.97   Thames Valley 4.30 4.64
  LJ U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.70 Emily Thorpe SB U15 W 13 14.10.98 George Male Aldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs 4.70 4.75
  2 4.22 Nadia Allan SB U15 W 14 13.05.98 Vanessa Hammett Kingston & Poly 4.22 4.28
  3 4.10 Lena Cayssials PB U15 W       Thames Valley 4.10 4.10
  4 4.09 Jessica Down PB U15 W 13 29.12.98   St. Mary's Richmond 4.09 4.09
  5 3.94 Marcella Cato   U15 W       S Lon    
  6 3.91 Helena Garland SB U15 W 13 08.11.98   Walton 3.91 4.23
  LJ U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.36 Lucy Hare PB U15 W 13 16.07.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.36 4.36
  2 3.97 Holly Beighton   U15 W 13 20.12.98 Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 4.16 4.16
  3 3.65 Brittany Robinson PB U15 W 13 09.11.98   Thames Valley 3.65 3.65
  4 3.48 Chloe Foster PB U15 W       South London 3.48 3.48
  5 3.28 Lillie Elsbury SB U15 W 13 02.06.98   St. Mary's Richmond 3.28 3.91
  LJ U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 4.19 Amy Richardson PB U13 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 4.19 4.19
  2 3.96 Ruth Wilson PB U15 W       Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.96 3.96
  3 3.87 India Weir PB U13 W       Thames Valley 3.87 3.87
  4 3.69 Isabella Copplestone PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 3.69 3.69
  5 3.26 Tait Jones PB U13 W       Walton 3.26 3.26
  6 3.14 Marisse Cato   U13 W       S Lon    
  LJ U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 3.65 Kosana Weir PB U13 W       Thames Valley 3.65 3.65
  2 3.54 Stacey Burrows   U13 W     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.57 3.79
  3 3.10 Ella Price   U13 W       S Lon    
  4 3.08 Emma Plumley   U13 W       Walton    
  5 3.03 Millie Giglio PB U13 W       St. Mary's Richmond 3.03 3.03
  6 3.00 Sophie Dimbleby   U13 W       Kingston & Poly 3.57 3.57
                         
  TJ U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 12.13 Richard Costa   U17 M       TVH    
  2 11.49 Ashley Juett PB U17 M 14 06.06.97   St. Mary's Richmond 11.49 11.49
  3 10.07 Aaron Wells   U17 M 15 27.10.96   South London 10.59 10.59
  4 9.10 Zain Rawji PB SEN M       Kingston & Poly 9.10 9.10
  TJ U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9.70 Sathira Don PB U17 M 15 31.07.96   St. Mary's Richmond 9.70 9.70
  2 9.17 Joshua Binfor PB U17 M 14 03.06.97   Thames Valley 9.17 9.17
  TJ U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9.92 Lia Stephenson PB U17 W 16 04.03.96   Thames Valley 9.92 9.92
  2 9.06 Lana Anderson   U17 W       Kingston & Poly 9.27 9.27
  TJ U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9.46 Emilija Sedleckaite PB U17 W 15 07.03.97   Thames Valley 9.46 9.46
                         
  SP5K U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 11.95 Chris Hursey   U17 M 15 25.07.96 John Curtin St. Mary's Richmond 12.01 12.01
  2 11.32 Mazigh Hemici PB U17 M       Kingston & Poly 11.32 11.32
  3 10.58 Simi Obi Adewole   U17 M       S Lon    
  4 7.58 James Olasunkanmi PB U17 M 15 14.10.96   Thames Valley 7.58 7.58
  5 7.15 George Roylance PB U17 M 15 27.04.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 7.15 7.15
  SP5K U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 8.07 Rory McCann   U15 M 14 19.04.98   Kingston & Poly 8.29 8.29
  2 6.62 Patrick Kirby   U17 M       S Lon    
  3 6.15 Ben Gibbons PB U17 M 15 12.06.96   St. Mary's Richmond 6.15 6.15
                         
  SP4K U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10.55 Sam Collingridge   U15 M 13 10.11.98   St. Mary's Richmond 10.61 10.61
  2 9.36 Rio Andrew PB U15 M       Thames Valley 9.36 9.36
  3 7.49 Oscar Tyrrell   U15 M       K&P    
  4 5.97 Harry Wilson PB U15 M 13 07.07.98   South London 5.97 5.97
  5 4.81 AN Other   U15 M       Walton    
  SP4K U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10.44 James Wright   U15 M 13 13.08.98   St. Mary's Richmond 11.27 11.27
  2 8.99 Marsin Sesai PB U15 M 13 24.03.99   Thames Valley 8.99 8.99
  3 5.30 Harry Reynolds PB U15 M 13 13.12.98 Vanessa Hammett Kingston & Poly 5.30 5.30
  4 4.05 Robbie Barnes   U15 M       S Lon    
  SP4K U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9.37 Harriet Connor PB U17 W 16 15.05.96 John Curtin St. Mary's Richmond 9.37 9.37
  2 7.09 Saskia Fitzpatrick PB U17 W 15 17.03.97   Kingston & Poly 7.09 7.09
  3 5.98 Rhianna Madden Hansle   U17 W       S Lon    
  4 5.78 Lucy Dalton   U17 W 15 13.03.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.03 6.03
  SP4K U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5.51 Prerana Kaneri PB U15 W       Kingston & Poly 5.51 5.51
  2 5.44 Maya Smith PB U17 W 14 22.08.97   South London 5.44 5.44
  3 4.02 Laura Bailey SB U17 W 15 03.07.96   Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.02 5.36
                         
  SP3.25K U13M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 9.67 Sawatomo Yamakawa PB U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 9.67 9.67
  2 7.27 Chatto Marks PB U13 M       Thames Valley 7.27 7.27
  3 7.03 Jordan Smith PB U15 M       South London 7.03 7.03
  4 6.45 Nathan Farr PB U13 M       St. Mary's Richmond 6.45 6.45
  5 5.77 Dylan Burrows PB U13 M       Aldershot, Farnham & District 5.77 5.77
  6 4.53 Ben Paton PB U13 M       Kingston & Poly 4.53 4.53
  SP3.25K U13M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 8.59 Sam Mace   U13 M     Terry Letheby Walton 9.12 9.12
  2 6.03 Cosimo Prideaux PB U13 M       Thames Valley 6.03 6.03
  3 4.82 Adam Eren   U13 M       S Lon    
  4 4.58 Robbie Coupland PB U13 M     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.58 4.58
  5 3.83 AN Other   U13 M       SMR    
  SP3.25K U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 10.70 Sophie Mace   U15 W 13 07.10.98 Terry Letheby Walton 10.73 10.73
  2 8.35 Jhannai Campbell PB U15 W 13 24.05.98   Thames Valley 8.35 8.35
  3 7.55 Natalie Gilfrin   U15 W 13 30.09.98 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.15 9.15
  4 6.67 Elle Butcher PB U15 W 14 19.04.98 Richard Holt Kingston & Poly 6.67 6.67
  5 5.86 Hannah Mai Flynn   U15 W       S Lon    
  SP3.25K U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 7.15 Miah Robinson PB U15 W       Thames Valley 7.15 7.15
  2 6.85 Poppy Hodge   U15 W       Walton 7.15 7.15
  3 6.38 Daisy McLachlan PB U15 W 13 27.09.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.38 6.38
  4 6.31 Ella Norman   U15 W       K&P    
                         
  SP2.72K U13W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 6.00 Victoria Thomas PB U13 W       Thames Valley 6.00 6.00
  2 5.81 Tait Jones PB U13 W       Walton 5.81 5.81
  3 5.68 Rhianna Reynolds   U13 W       Kingston & Poly 6.04 6.48
  4 5.07 AN Other   U13 W       SMR    
  5 4.73 Marisse Cato   U13 W       S Lon    
  6 4.16 Tilly Horton PB U13 W     Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.16 4.16
  SP2.72K U13W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 5.01 Sophie Dimbleby PB U13 W       Kingston & Poly 5.01 5.01
  2 4.78 Issy Goffey   U13 W       SMR    
  3 4.60 Sera Yigit   U13 W       TVH    
  4 4.44 Saffy Hodge   U13 W       Walton    
  5 4.30 Amelia Stiff PB U13 W       South London 4.30 4.30
  6 3.85 Lottie McCready   U13 W       AFD    
                         
  DT1.5K U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 36.93 Curtis Knight   U17 M 16 27.11.95 Terry Letheby Walton 37.26 37.26
  2 36.58 Adesimi Obi-Adewole   U17 M 15 31.12.96   South London 36.66 36.66
  3 32.42 Chris Hursey   U17 M 15 25.07.96 John Curtin St. Mary's Richmond 37.60 37.60
  4 20.81 Rory McCann   U15 M 14 19.04.98   Kingston & Poly 22.03 22.03
  DT1.5K U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 20.40 Mazigh Hemici SB U17 M       Kingston & Poly 20.40 22.66
                         
  DT1.25K U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 25.97 Sam Collingridge   U15 M 13 10.11.98   St. Mary's Richmond 26.59 26.59
  2 25.04 Rio Andrew PB U15 M       Thames Valley 25.04 25.04
  3 23.97 James Pocknee PB U15 M 13 16.09.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 23.97 23.97
  4 17.78 Oscar Tyrrell   U15 M       K&P    
  5 11.89 Calum Beauchamp PB U15 M       Walton 11.89 11.89
  DT1.25K U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 22.63 James Wright   U15 M 13 13.08.98   St. Mary's Richmond 31.00 31.00
  2 14.76 Oliver Phelps PB U15 M       Kingston & Poly 14.76 14.76
  3 12.43 David Omisore PB U15 M       Thames Valley 12.43 12.43
  4 10.77 Adam Musa   U15 M 14 21.09.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 24.98 24.98
                         
  DT1K U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 24.63 Harriet Connor   U17 W 16 15.05.96 John Curtin St. Mary's Richmond 26.91 28.03
  2 21.83 Lia Stephenson PB U17 W 16 04.03.96   Thames Valley 21.83 21.83
  3 18.74 Lucy Dalton   U17 W 15 13.03.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 22.56 22.56
  4 13.92 Phoebe Law   U17 W       K&P    
  DT1K U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.22 Laura Bailey SB U17 W 15 03.07.96   Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.22 15.84
  2 8.65 Lauren Edwards SB U17 W 15 01.10.96   Kingston & Poly 8.65 9.84
  DT1K U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 34.02 Sophie Mace   U15 W 13 07.10.98 Terry Letheby Walton 36.05 36.05
  2 18.92 Natalie Gilfrin   U15 W 13 30.09.98 Mick Woods Aldershot, Farnham & District 20.37 20.37
  3 13.99 Ella Norman   U15 W       K&P    
  4 13.83 Jhannai Campbell   U15 W 13 24.05.98   Thames Valley 14.72 14.72
  DT1K U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 16.27 Daisy McLachlan   U15 W 13 27.09.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 18.35 18.35
  2 13.45 Poppy Hodge   U15 W       Walton 15.65 15.65
  3 12.88 Charlotte Davies   U15 W       K&P    
  4 12.86 Ayesha Robinson   U15 W       TVH    
                         
  HT5K U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 41.63 Curtis Knight   U17 M 16 27.11.95 Terry Letheby Walton 45.00 45.00
  2 24.41 Mazigh Hemici PB U17 M       Kingston & Poly 24.41 24.41
  3 18.57 Simi Obi Adewole   U17 M       S Lon    
  HT5K U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 18.28 Finn Tyrrell   U17 M       K&P    
                         
  HT4K U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 20.40 Jack Madden PB U15 M 13 01.07.98   St. Mary's Richmond 20.40 20.40
  2 16.62 Oscar Tyrrell   U15 M       K&P    
  3 16.31 Rio Andrew   U15 M       Thames Valley 25.36 25.36
  HT4K U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.81 Marsin Sesai PB U15 M 13 24.03.99   Thames Valley 14.81 14.81
  2 14.71 Markus SyyrilΣ   U15 M       K&P    
  HT4K U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 22.16 Lia Stephenson PB U17 W 16 04.03.96   Thames Valley 22.16 22.16
  2 17.73 Maya Smith PB U17 W 14 22.08.97   South London 17.73 17.73
  3 17.12 Lucy Dalton PB U17 W 15 13.03.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 17.12 17.12
  4 7.32 Prerana Kaneri   U15 W       Kingston & Poly 10.02 10.02
  HT4K U17W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 21.20 Tsimang Ekango PB U17 W 16 04.09.95   Thames Valley 21.20 21.20
                         
  JT700 U17M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 45.59 David Jerzykowski   U17 M 15 16.06.96 Susan Williams Thames Valley 46.24 46.24
  2 37.85 Curtis Knight   U17 M 16 27.11.95 Terry Letheby Walton 41.99 41.99
  3 33.80 Rory McCann   U15 M 14 19.04.98   Kingston & Poly 34.62 34.62
  4 33.65 Scott Rees PB U17 M 14 02.07.97   St. Mary's Richmond 33.65 33.65
  5 20.66 Jacob Geraghty PB U17 M       South London 20.66 20.66
  JT700 U17M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 14.20 Finn Tyrrell   U17 M       K&P    
                         
  JT600 U15M A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 33.80 Archie Dupree PB U15 M 14 29.10.97 Kim Weir St. Mary's Richmond 33.80 33.80
  2 25.74 Harry Morgan PB U15 M     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 25.74 25.74
  3 18.14 Tom Miller   U15 M       Walton    
  4 11.57 James Lyne   U15 M       S Lon    
  JT600 U15M B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 17.64 Joe Newbould   U15 M       SMR    
  2 16.32 Nat David PB U15 M 13 06.04.99   Walton 16.32 16.32
  JT600 U17W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 30.35 Ella Balinska PB U17 W 15 04.10.96   Thames Valley 30.35 30.35
  2 26.09 Laura Bailey SB U17 W 15 03.07.96   Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.09 26.70
  3 20.29 Harriet Connor PB U17 W 16 15.05.96 John Curtin St. Mary's Richmond 20.29 20.29
  4 11.36 Prerana Kaneri PB U15 W       Kingston & Poly 11.36 11.36
  5 11.00 Tessa Billup   U17 W       S Lon    
  JT600 U15W A                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 27.76 Katie Barrow   U15 W 14 04.10.97   Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.79 32.79
  2 22.60 Sophie Mace   U15 W 13 07.10.98 Terry Letheby Walton 24.29 24.29
  3 10.54 Ella Norman   U15 W       K&P    
  4 9.39 Ayesha Robinson   U15 W       TVH    
  JT600 U15W B                      
  Pos Perf Name   AG   Age DOB Coach Club SB PB
  1 24.56 Daisy McLachlan PB U15 W 13 27.09.98   Aldershot, Farnham & District 24.56 24.56
  2 4.10 Anna Harvey PB U15 W     Frank Schubert Kingston & Poly 4.10 4.10