NYAL S1 SWN M1 Boys        
Kingston May 6th 2012        
Males File 2        
see File 1 Females for Full Match Result        
         
Under 13 Boys        
100m A        
1 Khalil Henriques     TVH 14
2 Sam Mace     WAL 15.2
3 Kallem Barrett     SLH 15.3
4 Blaize Lee-Blackwood     K&P 15.4
5 Freddie John     SMR 16.1
100m B        
1 Victor Thomas     TVH 15.2
2 Jordan Smith     SLH 15.6
3 Chidubem Anyanwu     K&P 15.7
4 Joe Widdop-Gray     SMR 16
5 Kieran Allison     WAL 18
100m NS        
1 David Omisore     TVH 14.2
2 Aaron Bryan     TVH 16
3 Piers Harte-Jones     SLH 17.1
4 Cian Rose     WAL 17.3
200m A        
1 Khalil Henriques     TVH 30.3
2 Sammy Woolhouse     K&P 31.7
3 Samuel Foga     SLH 31.8
4 Oliover Coppolletti     WAL 32.5
5 Freddie John     SMR 32.9
200m BB        
Lawrence Gilfrin NS No A string     AFD 31.5
1 Victor Thomas     TVH 32.1
2 Henry Stiff     SLH 32.1
3 Blaize Lee-Blackwood     K&P 32.2
4 Joe Chentrens     SMR 33.9
5 Matthew O'Neill     WAL 34.3
800m A&B&NS        
1 Lucillo Burrell     TVH 2.34.2
2 Oscar Crowe     SMR 2.38.8
3 Lawrence Gilfrin     AFD 2.38.8
4 Chris Snook     AFD 2.40.2
5 Ben Paton     K&P 2.41.7
6 Morrison Cleaver NS     K&P 2.42.6
7 Joe Chentrens     SMR 2.49.9
8 James Hinton NS     K&P 2.53.4
9 George Barnes     TVH 3.00.0
10 Aaron Bryan NS     TVH 3.03.0
11 Kieran Allison     WAL 3.03.7
12 George Chaplin     K&P 3.05.9
13 Darcy Braimoh     SLH 3.15.5
14 Cian Rose     WAL 3.15.8
15 Jordan Smith     SLH 3.17.9
1500m A&B        
1 Sean Pocknee     AFD 5.01.1
2 Nicholas Cowley-Andrea     TVH 5.13.9
3 George Goodhart     TVH 5.13.9
4 Sam Shaw     K&P 5.18.0
5 Henry Stiff     SLH 5.21.1
6 Oliver Coppolletti     WAT 5.38.6
7 Daniel Hodgson-Santos     SLH 5.42.3
8 Matthew O"Neill     WAL 6.05.5
75m Hdls A&B        
1 Chris Snook     AFD 15.2
2 Chatto Marks     TVH 15.2
3 Freddie Crow     TVH 16.1
4 Kallem Barrett     SLH 16.7
5 Lawrence Gilfrin     AFD 16.8
6 Piers Harte-Jones     SLH 17.1
4 x 100m Relay        
1 TVH   60    
2 K&P   60.7    
3 SLH   61.7    
4 SMR   62.4    
5 WAL   64.2    
Shot A 3.25        
1 Sam Mace     WAL 7.85
2 Jordan Smith     SLH 6.64
3 Chatto Marks     TVH 5.78
4 Nathan Farr     SMR 5.76
5 Chidubem Anyanwu     K&P 4.68
6 Dylan Burrows     AFD 4.43
Shot B 3.25        
1 Nicholas Cowley     TVH 4.96
2 Kieran Allison     WAL 4.74
3 Ben Paton     K&P 4.45
4 Oscar Crowe     SMR 3.92
5 Daniel Hodgson     SLH 3.8
High Jump A        
1 Chatto Marks     TVH 1.35
2 Samuel Foga     SLH 1.3
3 Charlie Townend     K&P 1.25
4 Sean Pocknee     AFD 1.25
High Jump B        
1 Chris Snook     AFD 1.25
2 Lucillo Burrell     TVH 1.2
3 Sam Woolhouse     K&P 1.1
Adam Green SLH no ht        
Long Jump A        
1 Victor Thomas     TVH 3.8
2 Samuel Foga     SLH 3.77
3 Sam Mace     WAL 3.76
4 Sam Woolhouse     K&P 3.42
5 Joe Chentrens     SMR 3.26
6 Dylan Burrows     AFD 2.92
Long Jump B        
1 Lucillo Burrell     TVH 3.72
2 Kallem Barrett     SLH 3.59
3 Charlie Townend     K&P 3.37
4 Cian Rose     WAL 3.27
5 Joe Widdop-Gray     SMR 2.95
Under 15 Boys        
100m A        
1 Creston Harrison     SLH 11.7
2 Nilrem Stewart     TVH 12.3
3 Krishan Jani     SMR 12.8
4 Suleyman Bah     K&P 12.9
5 Daniel Erskine     AFD 14.1
6 Curtis Court     WAL 14.9
100m B        
1 Marsin Sesai     TVH 12.9
2 anon     AFD 13.5
3 Dylan Rubini     SMR 13.8
4 Cameron Brown     K&P 14.5
5 Nathaniel David     WAL 14.5
100m NS        
1 Jacob Ko     TVH 13.5
2 Nick Osman     K&P 13.7
3 Harry Reynolds     K&P 14
4 Sam Meredith     K&P 14.4
5 Will Dugdale     K&P 15.6
200m A        
1 Creston Harrison     SLH 23.3
2 Nilrem Stewart     TVH 25.1
3 Suleyman Bah     K&P 26.6
4 George Patten     AFD 27.5
5 Calum Beauchamp     WAL 28.2
6 Dylan Rubini     SMR 29.1
200m B        
1 Stephen Ubah     TVH 25.5
2 Oliver Phelps     K&P 28
3 Michael Try     AFD 29
4 Nathaniel David     WAL 32.6
300m A&B        
1 Jack Madden     SMR 40.2
2 Stephen Ubah     TVH 42.7
    K&P 42.8
4 Aaron Farr     SMR 43.8
5 George Patten     AFD 44.5
6 Josh Cook     WAL 44.8
7 Tim Snook     AFD 47.6
8 Markus Syyrila     K&P 49.7
800m A&B        
1 Aaron Farr     SMR 2.19.3
2 Neil Wellard     K&P 2.19.4
3 Ben Jenkins     AFD 2.19.4
4 Ralph Elliott     SMR 2.28.3
5 Cassius Rathbone     TVH 2.29.8
6 Harry Grace     AFD 2.34.0
7 Yosef Mazzell     TVH 2.36.3
8 Oliver Phelps     K&P 2.39.9
9 Matthias Weber     WAL 3.10.4
1500m A&B        
1 Jack Boswell     AFD 4.35.4
2 Nathan Gibson     AFD 4.38.0
3 William Bardsley     SLH 4.44.5
4 Miles Watson     SMR 4.45.5
5 Calum Beauchamp     WAL 4.52.0
6 Max Wilkinson     SMR 4.52.9
7 Karim Mahaddine     TVH 4.58.1
8 Hartold Bright     SLH 4.59.9
9 Harry Reynolds     K&P 5.03.3
10 James Horrex     TVH 5.20.0
11 Pater Betts     K&P 6.02.9
80m Hdls A&B        
1 Ralph Elliott     SMR 15.2
2 Edward Wooton     TVH 15.6
3 Cameron Brown     K&P 16
4 Matthias Weber     WAL 16.4
5 Krishan Jani     SMR 16.8
6 Cassius Rathbone     TVH 17.8
4 x 100m Relay        
1 TVH   52.7    
2 K&P   54.3    
3 AFD   55.4    
4 SMR   56.4    
5 WAL   57.5    
4 x 400m Relay        
1 K&P   3.00.8    
2 AFD   3.06.9    
3 SMR   3.08.6    
4 TVH   3.08.6    
High Jump A        
1 Prakash Lee-Cunningham     SMR 1.6
2 Harry Morgan     K&P 1.4
3 Curtis Court     WAL 1.3
4= Edward Wooton     TVH 1.3
4= Michael Try     AFD 1.3
High Jump B        
1 Archie Dupree     SMR 1.4
2 Harry Reynolds     K&P 1.3
3 Daniel Erskine     AFD 1.25
Jakob Ko TVH & Josh Cook WAL no ht        
Pole Vault A (no B)        
1 Markus Syyrila     K&P 2
Long Jump A        
1 Michael Try     AFD 4.69
2 Parkash Lee-Cunningham     SMR 4.33
3 Harry Morgan     K&P 4.19
4 Curtis Court     WAL 3.74
5 Cassius Rathbone     TVH 3.55
Long Jump B        
1 Joe Newbould     SMR 4.01
2 Suleyman Bah     K&P 3.82
3 Matthias Weber     WAL 3.69
4 Karim Mahiddine     TVH 3.49
5 Sam McCready     AFD 3.31
Shot A 4k        
1 James Wright     SMR 11.27
2 Creston Harrison     SLH 8.85
3 Marsin Sesai     TVH 8.76
4 Oscar Tyrrell     K&P 7.9
5 Josh Cook     WAL 7.02
6 James Pocknee     AFD 5.18
Shot B 4k        
1 Jack Madden     SMR 9.3
2 Rio Andrews     TVH 8.44
3 Sam McCready     AFD 4.1
Discus A 1.25k        
1 James Wright     SMR 31
2 Adam Musa     AFD 24.98
3 Oscar Tyrrell     K&P 20.86
4 Ola Omisore     TVH 17.07
Discus B 1.25        
1 Sam Collingridge     SMR 25.19
2 Ollie Phelps     K&P 12.19
Rio Andrew TVH nts        
Hammer A 4k        
1 Rio Andrew     TVH 25.36
2 Adam Musa     AFD 23.72
3 Jack Madden     SMR 16.51
4 Oscar Tyrrell     K&P 14.78
Hammer B 4k        
1 Marsin Sesai     TVH 13.04
2 Markus Syyrila     K&P 11.13
Javelin A 600        
1 Archie Dupree     SMR 33.7
2 Tim Snook     AFD 15.42
3 Harry Robinson     K&P 14.02
4 Nildren Stewart     TVH 13.72
Javelin B 600        
1 Joe Newbould     SMR 20.15
2 Sam McCready     AFD 7.02
Harry Morgan K&P nts        
Under 17 Men        
100m A        
1 Kaylen Stuart     TVH 11.7
2 Mofe Obatusin     SLH 11.9
3 Harry Littler     SMR 11.9
4 Oles Makarevich     K&P 12.6
5 Elliott Anthony     WAL 12.6
100m B&NS        
1 James Bell     SMR 11.7
2 Reece Yoiung     SLH 11.8
3 Jordan Connell     TVH 12.8
4 Robbie Prance     WAL 12.8
5 Adam Rajkowski     K&P 13
6 Rory McCann NS     K&P 14.1
200m A        
1 Alfie Battle     SMR 23.7
2 Kaylen Stuart     TVH 24.1
3 Mofe Obatusin     SLH 24.3
4 Thomas Syyrila     K&P 26
5 Robbie Prance     WAL 26.7
200m B        
1 James Olasunami     TVH 24.4
2 Eric Burke     SMR 25.2
3 Donovan Haynes     SLH 25.5
4 Finn Tyrrell     K&P 29.5
400m A        
1 Tom Holden     SLH 54.4
2 Jamie Campbell     SMR 55.1
3 Tuomas Syyrila     K&P 56
4 George Rylance     AFD 57
5 Elias Missi     TVH 60.6
400m B        
1 Aaron Wells     SLH 54.8
2 Philip Bearman     K&P 56.2
3 Sebastian Bray     SMR 58.3
4 Joe Gilbert     TVH 64.2
800m A&B        
1 Tom Holden     SLH 1.59.6
2 Phil Bearman     K&P 2.06.5
3 Aaron Wells     SLH 2.12.1
4 Matt W Stevens     K&P 2.15.8
5 Joe Gilbert     TVH 2.16.7
6 Sebastian Bray     SMR 2.18.6
7 Jordan Stevens     AFD 2.19.6
8 David Carpenfelt     SMR 2.20.0
1500m A&B (with women)        
1 Jacob Geraghty     SLH 4.23.4
2 Matthew Arnold     AFD 4.25.7
3 Benjamin Gibbons     SMR 4.29.7
4 Sam Vassall     K&P 4.45.3
5 Sathira Don     SMR 4.52.1
6 Joe Mallett     K&P 4.59.3
3000m A&B (with women)        
1 Toby Clyde     TVH 10.24.8
2 Sam Townsend     SLH 11.06.7
3 Patrick Bew     SLH 11.18.4
100m Hdls A&BB        
1 Reece Young     SLH 13.6
2 James Bell     SMR 14.4
3 Adam Rajkowski     K&P 20
4 James Olasunami     TVH 21.8
400m Hdls A&B        
1 Philip Bearman     K&P 65.7
2 Elias Missi     TVH 71.9
3 David Carpenfelt     SMR 74.8
4 Rayanne Asher     TVH 80.4
1500m Steeplechase A&B        
1 Benjamin Gibbons     SMR 5.14.1
2 Sathira Don     SMR 5.24.2
3 Matthew W Stevens     K&P 5.34.8
4 Zain Rawji     K&P 6.39.3
4 x 100 Relay        
1 SMR   48.3    
2 TVH   50    
3 WAL   50.4    
4 K&P   52.8    
4 x 400 Relay        
1 SLH   3.52.6    
2 SMR   3.52.9    
3 AFD   4.02.9    
4 K&P   4.29.7    
High Jump A (no B)        
1 Jonathan Winney   SMR 1.7
2 Ciaran Geraghty     K&P 1.55
3 Ethan Vowles     AFD 1.55
James Olasunkami TVH & Zain Rawji K&P no hts        
Pole vault A(no B)        
1 Jonathan Winney     SMR 3.3
Long Jump A        
1 Harry Littler     SMR 5.02
2 Jordan Stevens     AFD 4.89
3 Ciaran Geraghty     K&P 4.59
4 Robbie Prance     WAL 4.45
5 Kaylen Stuart     TVH 3.81
Long Jump B        
1 George Roylance     AFD 4.85
2 Alfie Battle     SMR 4.55
3 Adam Rajkowski     K&P 4.01
4 Elliott Anthony     WAL 3.95
Triple Jump A (no B)        
1 Jonathan Winney     SMR 12.12
2 Sam Broadey     AFD 11.01
3 Mathew Broderick     K&P 10.99
4 Aaron Wells     SLH 10.59
Shot A 5k        
Chris Hursey     SMR 11.87
2 Simi Obiu-Adewole     SLH 11.22
3 Maz Hemici     K&P 10.88
4 Elliott Anthony     WAL 7.78
5 Rayanne Askar     TVH 6.14
Shot B 5k        
1 Rory McCann     K&P 8.29
Discus A 1.5k        
1 Chris Hursey     SMR 37.6
2 Curtis Knight     WAL 35.59
3 Simi Obi-Adewole     SLH 35.24
4 Rory McCann     K&P 22.03
5 Joshua Binfor     TVH 14.43
Disvus B 1.5k        
1 Maz Hemici     K&P 17.7
Hammer A 5k        
1 Curtis Knight     WAL 45
2 Maz Hemici     K&P 24.18
3 Sam Broadey     AFD 16.1
4 Simi Obi-Adewole     SLH 13.33
Hammer B 5k        
1 Finn Tyrrell     K&P 6.62
Javelin A 700        
1 Sam Broadey     AFD 43.03
2 David Jerzykowski     TVH 41.8
3 Chris Hursey     SMR 38.62
4 Curtis Knight     WAL 36.95
5 Matthwe W Stevens     K&P 17.45
Javelin B 700        
1 George Roylance     AFD 27.12
2 Joe Gilbert     TVH 19.59
Finn Tyrrell K&P nts        
         
         
         
         
         
         
David Barrington        
K&P        
E & O E        
7th May 2012.