NYAL S1 SWN KINGSTON May 6th 2012        
MATCH RESULT   M & W comb)    
1 Kingston AC & Polytechnic H     772 6
2 Thames Valley H     703.5 5
3 Aldershot,Farnham & District AC     607.5 4
4 St Marys Richmond AC     547 3
5 South London H     400(adj) 2
6 Walton AC     369 1
Female results - File 1        
Under 13 Girls        
75m A        
1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion     SLH 10.7
2 Hetty Taylor     WAL 10.7
3 Hanna Matson     AFD 10.7
4 Amy Richardson     K&P 11.1
5 Alessia Vernazza     TVH 11.2
6 Jessica Hart     SMR 12.2
75m B        
1 Ellen Tilney     AFD 11
2 Victoria Thomas     TVH 11.2
3 Marisse Cato     SLH 11.5
4 Tait Jones     WAL 11.6
5 Eleanor Bartle     K&P 11.9
6 Imogan Beagley     SMR 12.5
75m NS1        
1 Chiara Spagnoli     TVH 12.3
2 Chloe Foster     SLH 12.3
3 Charlotte Vaughan     WAL 12.3
4 Mia Camara     TVH 12.4
5 Miriam Kissane-Wood     WAL 12.5
6 Nicole Cowley     WAL 12.9
75m NS2        
1 Leila Allan     K&P 11.8
2 Alice Harray     TVH 12.1
3 Sara Yigit     TVH 12.1
4 Jasmine Jones     WAL 12.9
5 Merle Readhead-Ling     SLH 12.9
6 Saffie Hodge     WAL 13.5
150m A        
1 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion     SLH 21.3
2 Hetty Taylor     WAL 21.5
3 Amy Richardson     K&P 21.7
4 Ellen Tilney     AFD 21.9
5 Alessia Vennazza     TVH 22.9
6 Morgan Penney     SMR 24.4
150m B        
1 Hannah Matson     AFD 22.1
2 Amelia Stiff     SLH 22.6
3 Chiara Spagnoli     TVH 23.6
4 Eleanor Bartle     K&P 24
5 Millie Giglio     SMR 24.6
6 Nicole Cowley     WAL 25.5
800m A&B&NS        
1 Stacey Burrows     AFD 2.34.6
2 Mollie O'Sullivan     K&P 2.40.2
3 Kosana Weir     TVH 2.43.3
4 Alice Harray     TVH 2.43.4
5 Morgan Penney     SMR 2.49.4
6 Annabel Hobday     K&P NS 2.50.6
7 Leila Allan     K&P 2.51.9
8 Imogen Beagley     SMR 2.52.8
9 Kayah Wilks     SLH 2.53.3
10 Kathryn Bartle     K&P NS 2.59.0
11 Charlotte Vaughan     WAL 3.07.8
12 Merle Readhead-Ling     SLH 3.14.0
13 Miriam Kissane-Wood     WAL 3.44.8
1200m A&B        
    AFD 4.05.8
2 India Weir     TVH 4.10.1
3 Amelia Stiff     SLH 4.15.6
4 Beatrice ????     SMR 4.24.3
5 Rebecca Keddie     K&P 4.25.3
6 Amy Radcliffe     AFD 4.29.3
7 Sssha Reed     K&P 4.37.9
8 Charlotte Vaughan     WAL 4.47.5
9 Sarah Goodhart     TVH 5.17.9
10 Livvy Ricketts     SMR 5.41.7
75m Hdls A&B        
1 Rhianna Reynolds     K&P 14.3
2 Sophie Dimbleby     K&P 14.3
3 Charlotte Vaughan     WAL 15.2
4 Chiara Spagnoli     TVH 15.2
5 Jasmine Jones     WAL 15.8
6 Mia Camara     TVH 16.6
7 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion     SLH 17
8 Kathryn Snook     AFD 17.1
4 x 100m Relay        
1 K&P   60    
2 AFD   60.3    
3 SLH   60.7    
4 WAL   61.8    
5 TVH   63    
6 SMR   67.6    
High Jump A        
1 Tilly Houghton     AFD 1.25
2 India Weir     TVH 1.25
3 Rhionna Reynolds     K&P 1.25
4 Morgan Penney     SMR 1.1
5 Lohita Allen-Aigbodion     SLH 1.1
High Jump B        
1 Kosane Weir     TVH 1.25
2 Rebecca Keddie     K&P 1.15
3 Kathryn Snook     AFD 1.05
4 Imogen Beagley     SMR 1.05
Long Jump A        
1 Amy Richardson     K&P 4.19
2 India Weir     TVH 3.66
3 Isabella Copplestone     SMR 3.55
4 Marisse Ccato     SLH 3.43
5 Stacey Burrows     AFD 3.36
6 Nicole Cowley     WAL 3.31
Long Jump B        
1 Sophie Dimbleby     K&P 3.57
2 Kosane Weir     TVH 3.46
3 Jennifer Hersey     SLH 3.32
4 Tait Jones     WAL 3.22
5 Jessica Hart     SMR 2.67
6 Lottie McCready     AFD 2.36
Shot A 2.72        
1 Hetty Taylor     WAL 7.47
2 Rhianna Reynolds     K&P 5.13
3 Kathryn Snook     AFD 4.83
4 Marisse Cato     SLH 4.76
5 Victoria Thomasd     TVH 4.72
6 Millie Giglio     SMR 4.68
Shot B 2.72        
1 Tait Jones     WAL 5.64
2 Sophie Dimbleby     K&P 4.8
3 Lottie McCready     AFD 4.1
4 Sarah Goodhart     TVH 3.6
         
Under 15 Girls        
100m A        
1 Brittany Robinson     TVH 13
2 Chloe Goodall     AFD 13.2
3 Fiona Perella     SMR 13.5
4 Helena Garland     WAL 14.1
5 Nina Gibbins     K&P 14.2
100m B        
1 Charlotte Davies     K&P 14.3
2 Jessica Ayers-Smith     TVH 14.3
3 Emelia Price     SMR 14.5
4 Alana Goddard     AFD 14.5
5 Phoebe Jackson     WAL 14.6
6 Holly Clark ns No A     SLH 15.1
100m NS        
1 Susanna Fadeyi     TVH 14
2 Ambre de Tourniel     TVH 14
3 Laura Darcey     K&P 14.7
4 Ella Norman     K&P 15.4
5 Francesca Parshall     TVH 15.4
200m A        
1 Brittany Robinson     TVH 26.5
2 Chloe Goodall     AFD 27.5
3 Fiona Perella     SMR 28.4
4 Syntyche Rodrigues     SLH 29
5 Helena Garland     WAL 29.5
6 Nina Gibbins     K&P 29.9
200m B        
1 Deshannelle Ajiboluwa     TVH 28.7
2 Jeska Down     SMR 29.2
3 Marcella Cato     SLH 29.8
4 Eleanor Arnfield     K&P 30.1
5 Alana Goddard     AFD 30.2
6 Nicole Fallon     WAL 33.1
800m A&B&NS        
1 Molly Pocock     AFD 2.18.0
2 Elle Butcher     K&P 2.22.0
3 Nadia Allan     K&P 2.26.9
4 Keauna Phillips-Darko     SLH 2.27.7
5 Katie Barney     AFD 2.37.4
6 Chiara Kafero-Roberts     TVH 2.41.3
7 Eleanor Arnfield     K&P NS 2.42.8
8 Anon     TVH 2.47.7
9 Anon     SMR 2.53.1
10 Georgia Holden     SLH 3.02.2
11 Jodie Clemonts     WAL 3.12.5
1500m A&B        
1 Katie Shiel-Rankin     AFD 4.38.4
2 Eve Goodhart     TVH 5.21.3
3 Hannah-Mai Flynn     SLH 5.22.7
4 Lili Collins     SLH 5.31.6
5 Emily Ayers     AFD 5.43.8
6 Isabel Barnes     TVH 5.49.2
7 Florence Instone     K&P 6.33.5
8 Thea Cummings     SMR 6.48.3
75m Hdls A        
1 Laura Darcey     K&P 13.4
2 Natalie Gilfrin     AFD 14.1
3 Marcella Cato     SLH 14.3
4 Kiara Leithaeuser     SMR 16.1
5 Susanna Fadeyi     TVH 16.3
6 Nicole Fallon     WAL 17.6
75m Hdls B        
1 Anna Harvey     K&P 13.6
2 Poppy Hodge     WAL 14.6
3 Lena Cayssials     TVH 15
4 Holly Clark     SLH 15.6
5 Anna Brockman     AFD 16.1
4 x 100m Relay        
1 TVH   54.1    
2 AFD   55    
3 SMR   55    
4 WAL   56    
5 K&P   56.5    
6 SLH   57.2    
7 TVH NS   59.8    
High Jump A        
1 Nicole Benhura     AFD 1.48
2 Anna Harvey     K&P 1.45
3 Deschanelle Ajiboluwa     TVH 1.35
4 Anna Marshall     SMR 1.35
5 Holly Clark     SLH 1.2
6 Nicole Fallon     WAL 1.2
High Jump B        
1 Laura Darcey     K&P 1.4
2 Grace Hannan     TVH 1.35
3 Anna Blackman     AFD 1.25
4 Pheobe Jackson     WAL 1.15
Pole Vault A&B        
Amber Dummett K&P no ht        
no other competitors        
Long Jump A        
1 Marcella Cato     SLH 4.24
2 Elle Butcher     K&P 4.18
3 Klara Leithaeuser     SMR 4.05
4 Lena Cayssials     TVH 3.9
5 Helena Garland     WAL 3.86
6 Daisy McLachlan     AFD 3.71
Long Jump B        
1 Anna Harvey     K&P 4.08
2 Deschanelle Ajiboluwa     TVH 3.9
3 Rhuenna Magor     SMR 3.7
4 Phoebe Jackson     WAL 3.55
5 Chloe Foster     SLH 3.12
6 Alanna Goddard     AFD 3.07
Shot A 3.25        
1 Sophie Mace     WAL 9.92
2 Natalie Gilfrin     AFD 9.15
3 Ellie Manhire     K&P 8.37
4 Jhannai Campbell     TVH 8.15
5 Chloe Foster     SLH 4.55
Shot B 3.25        
1 Jody Edwards     K&P 7.68
2 Poppy Hodge     WAL 7.15
3 Aeysha Robinson     TVH 7.13
4 Chloe Goodall     AFD 6.38
SLH & SMR comps NTs        
Discus A 1k        
1 Sophie Mace     WAL 34.07
2 Natalie Gilfrin     AFD 20.37
3 Jody Edwards     K&P 17.96
4 Jhannai Campbell     TVH 14.72
Discus B 1k        
1 Daisy McLachlan     AFD 18.35
2 Ella Norman     K&P 15.89
3 Poppy Hodge     WAL 15.65
4 Aeysha Robinson     TVH 9.81
Javelin A 600        
1 Katie Barrow     AFD 26.98
2 Emelia Price     SMR 20.8
3 Sophie Mace     WAL 20.33
4 Ellie Manhire     K&P 17.44
5 Francesca Parshall     TVH 8.85
Javelin B 600        
1 Daisy McLachlan     AFD 20.09
2 Ella Norman     K&P 13.01
3 Jodie Clements     WAL 12.21
Jhannai Campbell TVH NTs        
Under 17 Women        
100m A        
1 Rochelle Munroe-Graham     TVH 13.2
2 Becky Moore     AFD 13.3
3 Lucy Weir     WAL 13.6
4 Lauren Edwrads     K&P 13.6
5 Ella Haines     SMR 14.6
100m B&NS        
1 Kia Watson     AFD 13.5
2 Marissa John     TVH 13.7
3 Bryony Ross     K&P 14.6
4 Christina Funke     SMR 15.3
5 Monique Magyar     TVH NS 15.3
200m A        
1 Rochelle Munroe-Graham     TVH 26.4
2 Becky Moore     AFD 27.2
3 Mae Thompson     K&P 27.2
4 Jessica Parkes     WAL 31.1
5 Christina Funke     SMR 31.1
200m B        
1 Connie Mottram     TVH 28.5
2 Georgina Darnell     AFD 29.3
3 Bryony Ross     K&P 30.4
4 Zohar Levi     WAL 35.1
300m A&B        
1 Rochelle Munroe-Graham     TVH 42
2 Kloe Storrie     AFD 43.7
3 Mae Thompson     K&P 45.5
4 Marissa John     TVH 46
5 Zoe Payne     AFD 47.7
6 Rhianna Madden-Hansle     SLH 47.7
7 Layla Thompson     K&P 49.9
800m A&B        
1 Molly Sharples     AFD 2.22.6
2 Alice Clemens     K&P 2.35.5
3 Megan Gildea     AFD 2.40.8
4 Ella Shaw     K&P 2.44.5
5 Monique Magyar     TVH 3.02.4
1500m A&B (with Men)        
1 Beth Gibson     AFD 5.10.1
2 Layla Thompson     K&P 5.38.9
3 Alice Clemens     K&P 5.50.2
3000m A&B (with Men)        
1 Harriet Preedy     AFD 10.34.0
2 Laura Dunkling     K&P 12.17.3
3 Bridget Langford     K&P 12.18.1
80m Hdls A&B        
1 Emma Nanson     AFD 12.3
2 Nicole Kendall     K&P 13.3
3 Ella Widdop-Gray     SMR 13.6
4 Vanessa Saunders     K&P 14
5 Zoe Payne     AFD 14.7
Rochelle M-Graham TVH dq        
300 Hdls A&B        
1 Emma Nanson     AFD 47.1
2 Mae Thompson     K&P 48.9
3 Laura Cook     K&P 51
4 Zoe Payne     AFD 52.6
5 Hannah Wiltshire     TVH 53.8
4 x 100 Relay        
1 AFD   51.7    
2 TVH   51.8    
3 K&P   54.2    
4 WAL   60.5    
4 x 300 Relay        
1 AFD   3.03.1    
2 K&P   3.20.0    
High Jump A        
1 Ella Widdop-Gray     SMR 1.68
2 Phoebe Callaghan-Mills     K&P 1.5
3 Emelja Sedleckaite     TVH 1.3
High Jump B        
1 Vanessa Saunders     K&P 1.4
2 Hannah Wiltshire     TVH 1.3
       
1 Nicole Kendall     K&P 1.7
Pole Vault B        
1 Laura Cook     K&P 1.7
Long Jump A        
1 Lucy Weir     WAL 4.46
2 Rhianna Madden-Hansle     SLH 4.39
3 Emilja Sedleckaite     TVH 4.29
4 Vanessa Saunders     K&P 4,19
5 Leanne Davies     AFD 3.93
6 Ellie Haines     SMR 3.76
Long Jump B        
1 Connie Mottram     TVH 3.91
2 Bryony Ross     K&P 3.8
3 Georgina Darnell     AFD 3.62
4 Gemma Clements     WAL 3.44
5 Christina Funke     SMR 3.43
Triple Jump A        
1 Nicole Kendall     K&P 10.04
2 Lia Stephenson     TVH 9.63
3 Lucy Weir     WAL 9.24
4 Kloe Storrie     AFD 8.84
5 Rhianna Madden-Hansle     SLH 8.27
Triple Jump B        
1 Emilja Sedleckaite     TVH 9.01
2 Laura Cook     K&P 8.39
Shot A 4k        
1 Harriet Connor     SMR 9.33
2 Marissa John     TVH 6.72
3 Rhianna Madden-Hansle     SLH 6.58
4 Alex Bartle     K&P 6.49
5 Gemma Clements     WAL 4.86
6 Georgina Darnell     AFD 4.77
Shot B 4k        
1 Tsimang Ekango     TVH 6.41
2 Prerana Kaneri     K&P 5.44
3 Maya Smith     SLH 5.08
4 Zohar Levi     WAL 4.09
Discus A 1k        
1 Harriet Connor     SMR 26.74
2 Lia Stephenson     TVH 18.11
3 Alex Bartle     K&P 17.66
4 Zohar Levi     WAL 11.58
5 Kia Watson     AFD 7.24
Discus B 1k        
1 Tsimang Ekango     TVH 15.29
2 Joanna Lennon     K&P 14.2
3 Jessica Parkes     WAL 8.5
Hammer A 4k        
1 Joanna Lennon     K&P 30.31
2 Lia Stephenson     TVH 21.75
3 Leanne Davies     AFD 19.21
4 Maya Smith     SLH 15.66
Hammer B 4k        
1 Tsimang Ekango     TVH 18.21
2 Prerana Kaneri     K&P 10.02
Javelin A 600        
1 Leanne Davies     AFD 30.21
2 Aneta Jaskulska     TVH 26.42
3 Harriet Connor     SMR 18.62
4 Gemma Clements     WAL 13.61
5 Maya Smith     SLH 10.55
6 Prerana Kaneri     K&P 6.28
Javelin B 600        
1 Jessie Park     WAL 11.25
2 Ina Ko     TVH 10.97